ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn/Pony League 2023
League
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 27 October 2023
Event 3 - 148 - 1.10 m - Two Phase
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Kilclogher Klassy Lady
Kate Lynch (M)
Janet Burke
C
C
24.00
1
6
0
Bearna Rua Jenny
Ruben Foley (L)
Eugene Hannon
C
C
24.10
2
5
0
Forans Daylight
Robbie Sheehan (L)
Brian Sheehan
C
C
25.22
3
4
0
Coppenagh Gatsby
Alice Moloney (L)
Ruairí Aylward
C
C
25.55
4
3
0
Tallyho The Glimmer Man
Alex Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
C
C
25.95
5
3
0
Carnakilly Riley
Calum Davern (M)
Barry Roche
C
C
26.22
6
3
0
Ballynoe Lurgan Diamond
Alex Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
C
C
26.54
3
0
Romaround
Emma Barrett (M)
Denise Barrett
C
C
26.73
3
0
Delphi Sammy
Brooke Rafferty (U)
Noel Benson
C
C
26.96
3
0
Mini Graaf (ISH)
Conrad Sweeney (C)
Aoife Conway
C
C
27.01
3
0
Petrus Spartacus
Kate Mc Govern (L)
Rod Mc Govern
C
C
27.06
3
0
Killowen Leah Bui
Maeve Barry (M)
Garrett Barry
C
C
27.37
3
0
Millbarr Phynix
Tilley Tumilty (U)
Lisa Tumilty
C
C
28.16
3
0
Fortruane Dexglen Belle
Zara Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
C
C
28.18
3
0
Rammagh Boy
Cici Murray (L)
Valerie Murray
C
C
28.68
3
0
Rooska Bonnie
Cameron Kelly (M)
George Walker
C
C
28.71
3
0
Wildwood Silver
Kiera McGrath (L)
Colm Mcgrath
C
C
28.76
3
0
iFlex
Zara Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
C
C
29.08
3
0
Boston Touch
Evie Quinn (M)
Mark Quinn
C
C
29.90
3
0
JJ Lucky Star
Eugenie Sheehy (M)
Christine Sheehy
C
C
30.21
3
0
Poynstown Nikita
Sam Widger (M)
Paula Widger
C
C
30.34
3
0
Darbey Shadow
Hilary Brannigan (L)
Kilcreene enterprises
C
C
30.56
3
0
Parkroe Rio
Aoife Seery (L)
Peter Mcgrath jr
C
C
31.06
3
0
Drumaweel Ronan
Persia Calderbank (C)
Natalie Calderbank
C
C
31.35
3
0
Griffondor Dream Dei
Hilary Brannigan (L)
Kilcreene enterprises
C
C
31.56
3
0
Dazaro
Persia Calderbank (C)
Natalie Calderbank
C
C
32.13
3
0
Melody's Shadow
Harry Rush (C)
Fiona McGrath
C
C
32.29
3
0
Jimmys Moon
Nicole Reynolds (L)
Paddy Reynolds
C
C
32.58
3
0
Aghalaan Brexit
Alex McMaster (U)
Paula Mcmaster
C
C
32.79
3
0
Owandall Chianti
Charlotte McCracken (U)
Katheryne McCracken
C
C
33.19
3
0
Fanisk Roseita
Calum Harte (M)
Christine Harte
C
C
33.32
3
0
Bungi
Olivia Nell (L)
Ann Galvin
C
C
33.53
3
0
Crossowen Silver Melody.
Maeve Barry (M)
Garrett Barry
C
C
34.04
3
0
Miss Untouchable
Conrad Sweeney (C)
Paddy Sweeney
C
C
34.22
3
0
Cool Jack
Mark Neilan (C)
Bernie Roche
C
C
34.52
3
0
Vivantos
Daisy O Dea (M)
Martin O'Dea
C
C
35.23
3
0
Cloneyogan Master
Katie Campbell (U)
Bob Sweeney
C
C
35.56
3
0
Poynstown Little Angel
Sam Widger (M)
Paula Widger
C
C
35.57
3
0
Birchgrove Blue Delight
Harry Rush (C)
Kenneth Rush
C
C
36.19
3
0
Garryndruig Peggotty
Heather Hayden (M)
Carolyn Hayden
C
C
36.68
3
0
KFS Budweiser
Daisy O Dea (M)
Martin O'Dea
C
C
37.11
3
0
Castlelawn Holly ll
Mark Neilan (C)
Norman Tierney
C
C
37.41
3
0
Tullymore Silver
Lauren Cole (L)
Pat Mccormack
C
C
37.88
3
0
Peterlena Hoeve's Lennard
Emily Moloney (L)
Miriam Moloney
C
C
37.92
3
0
Candy Baby (UR)
Emma Burns (U)
Martin & Tracy Kelly
C
C
38.03
3
0
Woodside Grace
Ella Rush (C)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
C
C
38.22
3
0
Amazon Queen (cpbs)
Cathal Mckeon-Devaney (C)
Gail Mc Keon
C
C
38.26
3
0
Brackhowney Blossom
Brooke Morrow (U)
Patricia Kavanagh
C
C
38.54
3
0
Ashwood Ramiro Diamond
Ciara O'Connor (L)
Edwina O'Connor
C
C
39.24
3
0
Venice Optima
Ciara O'Connor (L)
Dearbhla Moloney
C
C
39.69
3
0
Coppenagh Spring Sparrow
Kitty Cullen (U)
Jane Hancock
C
C
39.81
3
0
Massaqua T
RÍAN LANE (M)
Rita Lane
C
C
39.94
3
0
Flash Park Cavalier
Jack Kent (M)
Sara Pothmann Cullen
C
C
41.34
3
0
Candy Coco
Annie Boland (L)
Mary Boland
C
C
41.75
3
0
MVS Carvelle
Jamie Clarke (U)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
42.77
3
0
Burt Oak
Lauren Quinn (M)
Marie Burke
C
C
43.07
3
0
Kellys Dream (CPBS)
Ella Henley (L)
Carol Henley
C
C
43.94
3
0
Lena's Lady
Hannah Curran (M)
Paul McDermott
C
C
43.95
3
0
ICH Bin Von Lays (Duplicate)
Jamie Clarke (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
44.05
3
0
Swanview Breaking Ice
Kiera McGrath (L)
Colm Mcgrath
C
1
49.47
0
0
Gorm
Lucy McCarthy (L)
Killian McCarthy
C
4
24.62
0
0
Oldmeadow Izzy (ISH)
Kate Lynch (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
25.05
0
0
Monroe Star
Gracie Bright (U)
Jayne Bright
C
4
26.50
0
0
Lily Bell Of Tullykittagh
Cameron Kelly (M)
Richard Dalton
C
4
26.71
0
0
Aherlow Boy
Katie McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
C
4
27.30
0
0
Mojito Van't Oordeel
Abigail Wicks (O)
David Wicks
C
4
29.81
0
0
Kerim Van Orchid’s
Charlie Weldon (M)
Yvonne Murphy and Dearbhla Moloney
C
4
29.92
0
0
Kinamara Dun Boy.
Johan Fitzpatrick Burns (U)
Jenna Fitzpatrick Burns
C
4
30.93
0
0
Cavern Hill Anney
Lauren Cole (L)
Pat Mccormack
C
4
31.50
0
0
J.S.V. Ivory
Robbie Sheehan (L)
Brian Sheehan
C
4
31.62
0
0
Habit D’Argent
Lauren Quinn (M)
Anne Barry
C
4
31.65
0
0
Applemount Kobos
Alex Best (U)
Lisa Best
C
4
34.50
0
0
Pauls Bobby
Jack Hannigan (L)
Philip Hannigan
C
4
38.80
0
0
Burdal Miami
Chloe Fenton (L)
Kevin Fenton
C
4
41.52
0
0
Ryan Monroe
Calum Davern (M)
Patrick Davern
C
4
42.80
0
0
Clinton Class
Olivia Nell (L)
Ann Galvin
C
4
43.25
0
0
Connaght Curlew
Hannah Curran (M)
Rachel Meaney
C
4
44.10
0
0
Gateau Mr Blue
Ellen O'Neill (L)
Chantal Stewart
C
8
28.89
0
0
Slieverushen Oscar
Chloe Fenton (L)
Kevin Fenton
C
8
30.61
0
0
Blessington Blacklier
Chloe Hourigan (M)
Michael Hourigan
C
8
37.87
0
0
Vasall B
Bonnie Loughrey (L)
John Fitzpatrick
C
8
39.13
0
0
Shirsheen Cruiser
Isobel Hourigan (M)
Alma Hourigan
C
9
50.25
0
0
Kilnamac Diarmada
Leon Van Cauwenberge (L)
Richard Dalton
C
10
68.44
0
0
Anniversary Cruise
Cameron Kelly (M)
Richard Dalton
4
0
0
Carnabay Micky
Aimee Walsh (L)
Noel Walsh
4
0
0
Carstown Bobby Sparrow
Jack Hannigan (L)
Peter Meehan
4
0
0
CJ Princess Jen
Lauren Quinn (M)
Anne Barry
4
0
0
Coolcronan Liberty
Conor Brennan (L)
Sinead Brennan
4
0
0
Divine Fernando
Molly Egan (M)
Rebecca Coveney
4
0
0
Drombane Jenny Cruise
Bríd Ryan (M)
Eugene Ryan
4
0
0
Dun Well Dora
Ruairi O Neill (L)
Aine O Neill
4
0
0
Flash Molly
Mark Neilan (C)
Gillian Dunne
4
0
0
Glean Princess
Ciara O'Connor (L)
Edwina O'Connor
4
0
0
Glenayre Mystical Mist
Charlotte Smith (L)
Jan Smith
4
0
0
Hancock Des Froux
Max Doyle (M)
Olga Doyle (Equine Evolve
4
0
0
HDI Restless (IHR)
Edie Codd (L)
Hannah Wood
4
0
0
Its Molly Oh
Aoife Seery (L)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
0
0
Kinard Daisy
Emily Moloney (L)
Donal Spring
4
0
0
Like A Dino (LHI)
Edie Codd (L)
Hannah Wood
4
0
0
Madame Cello
Annie Boland (L)
Molly Hughes Bravo
4
0
0
Millfield My Time
Eugenie Sheehy (M)
Christine Sheehy
4
0
0
Morepark Alamo
Sophia Bingham (U)
Ashley Bingham
4
0
0
Napoli HBZ
Jill Greene (M)
Pat Greene
4
0
0
Okehurst Sunrise
Eva Manning (L)
Karen Manning
4
0
0
Park Pebbledash
Aoileann Cantwell (L)
Leanne Cantwell
4
0
0
Redinagh Raz Mataz (ISH)
Patrick Mc Donald (L)
Shane McDonald
4
0
0
Roadside Doc (C)
Tilly O'Regan (M)
Eamonn O'Regan
4
0
0
Rosies Bay
Orla O Sullivan (M)
Elaine O Sullivan
4
0
0
Seapatrick Quality
Amy Coleman (U)
Tina Rouke
4
0
0
Tullibards Let’s Dance
Caoimhe Treacy (L)
Jane Lenehan
4
0
0
Tullineaskey sweet guy
Kokie Plant (M)
Una Murphy Plant
4
0
0
Woody Sammy
Bonnie O'Neill (L)
Sarah O'Neill
4
0
0
Zodianne Van de Doevenbree
Abigail Wicks (O)
David Wicks
4
0
0
Don Ho
Kyra Griffin (L)
Anita Griffin
8
0
0
Hazy Smoke
Danielle Crowley (M)
Caroline Crowley
8
0
0
Sparkling Avalon Radisson
Harry Rush (C)
Sparkling Equine
8
0
0
Woodstock Queen
Olivia Kinsella (M)
Alan Kinsella
8
0
0
Mr Shady
Rory Kilroy (L)
Edward Feeney Snr
16
0
0
Dhs Chevy
David Egan (C)
Sylvia Egan
F
0
0
Fortside Golden Riot
Conrad Sweeney (C)
Jacqui Walsh
F
0
0
Quina Van 'T Gestelhof
Jack Cash (C)
Jolene Cash
0
0
Tyson's little clover
Charlotte McCracken (U)
Jayne Doherty
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified