ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn/Pony League 2023
League
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 27 October 2023
Event 6 -148 - 1.00 m - Two Phase - Sponsored by MyBio
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Flash Molly
Mark Neilan (C)
Gillian Dunne
C
C
28.27
1
3
0
Castlelawn Holly ll
Mark Neilan (C)
Norman Tierney
C
C
29.15
1
3
0
Turpane Farhana
Calum Harte (M)
Christine Harte
C
C
29.83
1
3
0
Gateau Mr Blue
Ellen O'Neill (L)
Chantal Stewart
C
C
29.85
1
3
0
Patrick OG
Vicky Curran (M)
John Curran
C
C
29.87
1
3
0
Mullaghmor Autumn Breeze
Mark Mellett (C)
Anthony Mellett
C
C
30.66
1
3
0
Park Pebbledash
Aoileann Cantwell (L)
Leanne Cantwell
C
C
31.25
1
3
0
Connaght Curlew
Hannah Curran (M)
Rachel Meaney
C
C
31.40
1
3
0
Galaxia Cruise
Helen Walsh (C)
Edward Walsh
C
C
31.93
1
3
0
Kyleen Sweet Pet
Olivia Moore (L)
Ellen Dunne
C
C
32.33
1
3
0
Meadowfork Rock (C)
Caoimhe Spring (M)
Donal Spring
C
C
32.38
1
3
0
Fenrose Raven (HSI)
Emma Williamson (U)
Stephanie Williamson
C
C
32.42
1
3
0
Lady Raven
Hannah Donohoe (L)
Ed Donohoe
C
C
32.95
1
3
0
Poynstown Nikita
Sam Widger (M)
Paula Widger
C
C
33.31
1
3
0
P.I.O (cpbs)
Clara Cully (L)
Maurice Devlin
C
C
33.92
1
3
0
Jimmys Moon
Nicole Reynolds (L)
Paddy Reynolds
C
C
33.93
1
3
0
Baileys Clover
Ciara Cash (C)
Roy Seale
C
C
34.64
1
3
0
Charlton Supreme
Elizabeth McCracken (U)
Katheryne McCracken
C
C
34.79
1
3
0
Bendy
Philippa Halliwell (L)
Paul Halliwell
C
C
35.49
1
3
0
Manitoba High JinX
Katie McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
C
C
38.75
1
3
0
Mini Graaf (ISH)
Conrad Sweeney (C)
Aoife Conway
C
C
38.82
1
3
0
Cheeki Rafiki
Joe Cadam (L)
Joanna Hannick
C
C
38.97
1
3
0
Toddy's Lass
Olivia Kinsella (M)
Alan Kinsella
C
C
39.17
1
3
0
Brackhowney Blossom
Brooke Morrow (U)
Patricia Kavanagh
C
C
39.83
1
3
0
Wrenwood Kingsley (IHR)
Ryan Horgan (M)
Carleton Stables Wrenwood Stables
C
C
40.03
1
3
0
Giorgio Armani (SBS)
Ciara Cash (C)
Jolene Cash
C
C
40.18
1
3
0
Walderstown Tim
Kate Lynch (M)
Mary Threasa Downey
C
C
40.23
1
3
0
Toscane Davnir
Mark Neilan (C)
Jack Neilan
C
C
40.41
1
3
0
Poynstown Dancer
Freya Reid (M)
PJ Reid
C
C
40.57
1
3
0
Slieverushen Oscar
Chloe Fenton (L)
Kevin Fenton
C
C
40.66
1
3
0
Captain Mirah (LHR)
Maeve Barry (M)
Garrett Barry
C
C
40.84
1
3
0
Fortside Golden Riot
Conrad Sweeney (C)
Jacqui Walsh
C
C
40.87
1
3
0
Ballyhindon Girl (CPBS)
Maeve Barry (M)
Garrett Barry
C
C
41.57
1
3
0
Jockeyhall Tokyo
Chloe Williams (M)
Rebecca Browne
C
C
41.72
1
3
0
Churchfield Rose
Aveen McDonnell (L)
Brian McDonnell
C
C
42.38
1
3
0
Kinard Daisy
Emily Moloney (L)
Donal Spring
C
C
42.58
1
3
0
Okehurst Sunrise
Eva Manning (L)
Karen Manning
C
C
43.91
1
3
0
Ballymote Golden Gem
Olivia Nell (L)
Ann Galvin
C
C
43.92
1
3
0
Rosies Bay
Orla O Sullivan (M)
Elaine O Sullivan
C
C
43.95
1
3
0
Belrose Boy
Sophie Marah (M)
Rose O'Leary
C
C
44.00
1
3
0
Saint Nic
Lauren Adams (L)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
44.51
1
3
0
WHS Classic Illusion
Jack Dore (M)
Carl Dore & Michael O’Sullivan
C
C
44.72
1
3
0
Capponellan Star
Leon Van Cauwenberge (L)
Edna Moore
C
C
45.52
1
3
0
Iceford Miss Douglas
Oisin Anderson (C)
Aiden Anderson
C
C
45.70
1
3
0
Turpane Jessie
Niamh Staunton (L)
David Staunton
C
C
45.87
1
3
0
Glenayre Mystical Mist
Charlotte Smith (L)
Jan Smith
C
C
46.23
1
3
0
Woodside Lad
Belle Seale (M)
Roy Seale
C
C
46.28
1
3
0
Woody Sammy
Bonnie O'Neill (L)
Sarah O'Neill
C
C
46.34
1
3
0
Lakeview cavalier jack
Mya Rohan (L)
Rita Rohan
C
C
47.11
1
3
0
Kilmeena fred
Blaithin Geraghty (C)
Eamon John Geraghty
C
C
47.16
1
3
0
Napoli HBZ
Jill Greene (M)
Pat Greene
C
C
47.65
1
3
0
Burdal Miami
Chloe Fenton (L)
Kevin Fenton
C
C
47.92
1
3
0
MHS Colorado
Alice Moloney (L)
Tom Moloney
C
C
48.89
1
3
0
Clongeen Larry
Edie Codd (L)
Hannah Wood
C
C
49.20
1
3
0
Jersey Shore
Caoimhe Spring (M)
Donal Spring
C
C
49.34
1
3
0
Ard Oiléán Bud (ISH)
Orla Nesbitt (U)
patrick o' shea
C
C
49.64
1
3
0
Coshla Paddy
Ruben Foley (L)
Lorraine Reid
C
C
50.05
1
3
0
Maumeen Star
Cathal Mckeon-Devaney (C)
Gail Mc Keon
C
C
50.47
1
3
0
Riviera
Mia De Bromhead (M)
Heather De Bromhead
C
C
51.59
1
3
0
S J Caledonia
Orla Nesbitt (U)
Sean Jordan
C
C
52.08
1
3
0
Sparkling Avalon Radisson
Harry Rush (C)
Sparkling Equine
C
C
52.83
1
3
0
Vasall B
Lucy Loughrey (L)
John Fitzpatrick
C
C
55.93
1
3
0
RSK Pixie
Harry Rush (C)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
C
1
56.85
0
0
Monroe Star
Gracie Bright (U)
Jayne Bright
C
4
27.87
0
0
Cré Ard Lady
Oisin Anderson (C)
Michelle Kenny
C
4
32.94
0
0
Mojito Van't Oordeel
Abigail Wicks (O)
David Wicks
C
4
33.04
0
0
Kilrush Green Grass
Oscar Hand (M)
Triona Hand
C
4
34.34
0
0
Glenlo Fionnuala
Chloe Belle O'Brien (L)
Noelle Segrave
C
4
35.99
0
0
Criminagh Fortaleza
Daire Mitchell (C)
Peter Mitchell
C
4
40.38
0
0
Valentino (HPA)
Helen Walsh (C)
Richard Balfour
C
4
44.82
0
0
Calidon L
Mark Neilan (C)
Shane Hawkins
C
4
45.01
0
0
Brackhowney Silver
Olivia Nell (L)
Ann Galvin
C
4
46.22
0
0
Grainmór Princess
Evanne Coyle (U)
Kilian Coyle
C
4
46.77
0
0
Faerietale Hairy Potter
Ella Mai Lucey (M)
Therese O'Donnell
C
4
49.76
0
0
Mountbolton ted
Yelena O Keeffe (M)
Billy O keeffe
C
4
53.38
0
0
Tagunnan Lad (CPB)
Jack Galway (L)
Neil Durkan
C
5
57.97
0
0
PZN vdk
Gracie Bright (U)
Jayne Bright
C
5
59.16
0
0
Ballyveane Rocky
Ava O'Brien (C)
Cora O'Brien
C
8
29.85
0
0
Rockmount Hannah
RÍAN LANE (M)
Rita Lane
C
8
0
0
Shergar Rose
Joseph Morrissey (L)
Emily Morrissey
C
9
56.51
0
0
loughmor star
Maeve Coffey (M)
Martina Coffey
C
26
85.64
0
0
Aille Hoola Hoop
Aoife Leahy (C)
Marie Ward
4
0
0
Anniversary Cruise
Cameron Kelly (M)
Richard Dalton
4
0
0
Burdal Hasel
Jana Slančová (M)
Emer Slančová
4
0
0
Carnabay Micky
Aimee Walsh (L)
Noel Walsh
4
0
0
Dstud Lottie
Katie Byrne (M)
Owen Byrne
4
0
0
Illane Danty
Calum Duignan (L)
Gavin Duignan
4
0
0
Keyes Girl
Joe Cadam (L)
Mark Cadam
4
0
0
Like A Dino (LHI)
Edie Codd (L)
Hannah Wood
4
0
0
Lissroe Rose
Hannah Curran (M)
Martin Curran
4
0
0
Lookout Ruby Rose (C)
Danielle Crowley (M)
Caroline Crowley
4
0
0
Mr Shady
Rory Kilroy (L)
Edward Feeney Snr
4
0
0
Nola HDH
Alanna Keeling (L)
David Keeling
4
0
0
Sixmilewater Cracker
Ben Cassidy (M)
Linda Gleeson Gallagher
4
0
0
Sparrow Way
Edward Walsh Jnr (C)
Phelim Comey
4
0
0
Lena's Lady
Hannah Curran (M)
Paul McDermott
8
0
0
Oh Reilly
Charlie Flynn (M)
Olga Doyle (Equine Evolve
12
0
0
Holiday Last Stand
Dylan Pagan (L)
Owen Pagan
NS
0
0
Miss Sandy coral
Cian McMunn (C)
Joseph Sharkey
NS
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified