ShowjumpingIreland
Ard Chuain RDS Qualifiers - Pony/YR/COH/Equitation
Show
Knockbrack
Corballa
Corballa, F26NX64, Sligo
Connaught
Saturday 11 May 2024
138 6&7 YR Old Qualifier
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 138cms
Fence Height: 90cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Score
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Orchid’s Serata
Blathnaid Murphy (L)
Deirdre Murphy
C
87.60
1
1
Hashtag Alias
Jack Dore (M)
Edel Dore
C
87.50
2
1
Acrehill Rosie
Jack Hannigan (L)
Joanne Hannigan
C
85.50
3
1
Tyrrellspass Louis
Medb Kinney (U)
Niki Taylor
C
84.00
4
1
Rosie Raine
Cathal Mckeon-Devaney (C)
Bob Sweeney
C
83.00
5
1
Candy Suprise
Sonny Mc Govern (C)
Lisa Molloy
C
82.50
6
1
Milchem Ruby
Alex Maloney (C)
Alan Maloney
C
82.00
7
1
Creevagh Las Vegas
Timmy Considine (L)
Trade Horse Ltd
C
81.50
8
1
Kiltiernan Silver Sally
Alayna Hawkins (C)
Shane Hawkins
C
81.50
9
1
Nells Baby
Aodhan Mahony (C)
Derek Mahony
C
81.00
10
1
Magherafadda Heathers Beauty
Tom Collins (M)
Ruth Dorgan
C
80.00
11
1
Lynncot Lady Eleanora
Zoe Mellett (U)
Trilbie Cook
C
79.50
12
1
Tabita Gemini
Alice Hartford (L)
Nuala Hartford
C
79.50
13
1
Kiltormer Lady Jane
Isabelle O Conaola (C)
Emma Chilcot
C
79.00
14
1
Miss Serena Royale
Mollie Russell (M)
Evelyn Tighe
C
79.00
15
1
Cuilin Penn
James Ryan (M)
Seamus Ryan
C
78.50
16
1
Teeveeny Duchess
Tom Geary (M)
Grainne Geary
C
78.50
17
1
Doire Fhada
Jack Hannigan (L)
Joanne Hannigan
C
78.00
18
1
Drumree Willow
Ellie Bingham (U)
Ashley Bingham
C
78.00
19
1
Blakehill Supreme
Nicole Twiss (M)
Derek Twiss
C
77.50
20
1
Glencroft Andrea
Elizabeth McCracken (U)
Katheryne McCracken
C
77.50
21
1
Ccqs Suzie Q
Josh Fitzgerald (M)
Ritchie Fitzgerald
C
76.00
22
1
Sparkling Taylor Maid
Charlotte Nelson (U)
Alwena Nelson
C
75.50
23
1
Fardross
Edward Walsh Jnr (C)
Bob Sweeney
8
75.50
24
0
A Little Bit Of Twinkle
Hannah- Rose Roche (L)
Andrea Roche
C
75.00
25
1
Hotandspicy Ardisiere
Jack Costello (C)
P J Costello
C
75.00
26
1
Shorty Boy
Kayla ODonnell (U)
Cali O'Donnell
C
74.50
27
1
Robe King Surf
Keris-Mae O Toole (C)
Tomas Toole
C
74.00
28
1
Kiltiernan Bob
Abbey Murphy (M)
Jason Murphy
C
73.50
29
1
Hurricane CR
Jessica Jennings (U)
Kerry Jennings
C
73.00
30
1
Midnight Sky Cedar
Ronan Duffy (L)
Paula Duffy
C
73.00
31
1
Carnhill Rascal
Ellie Condon (C)
Wendy Condon
C
72.50
32
1
Davie (CPBS)
David Duffy (L)
David Kelly
C
72.50
33
1
Tabita Fairy Lustre
Katie Barrett (L)
Nuala Hartford
C
72.50
34
1
KMR Ice Surprise
Reese Keane (C)
John Keane
4
72.00
35
0
Dunney Boy
Ella Rush (C)
Niall Mc Garry
C
71.50
36
1
Blueoak Sophia
Cliodhna McEvoy (U)
Martin McEvoy
4
69.50
37
0
Cool Infinity (IHR)
Charlotte Foley (M)
Yvonne Murphy
4
69.50
38
0
Yellow Stone Hans
Alex Maloney (C)
Alan Maloney
8
65.50
39
0
Donaghmore Villa Lad
David Duffy (L)
David Kelly
4
65.00
40
0
Corlave Roisin Donn
Jessica McGonigle (U)
Shane McGonigle
4
63.50
41
0
Glencroft Setanta
Alayna Hawkins (C)
Cian Melia
4
62.50
42
0
Harry Finn
Amber Tobin (C)
Lucy Townsley
4
62.50
43
0
MAX NIHB
Saoirse O'Neill (L)
Amanda Cahill
12
62.00
44
0
Mount Bolton Mable (hsi)
Yelena O Keeffe (M)
Billy O keeffe
8
60.00
45
0
KHS Bundee
Max Doran (L)
Adelaide Doran
8
59.50
46
0
Kanello Van Orchid’s
Aimee Moloney (M)
Quentin Ryder
4
57.00
47
0
Tullaree Toto
Willow O'Connor (M)
Clive Swindell
8
57.00
48
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified