ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Easter 3 Day Pony Show
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 19 April 2014
148 1 metre
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Aghamore Beauty
Gavin Daly (C)
Sean Carey
C
C
37.91
1
3
0
Misses Mischief
Nora Fay (U)
Brian Fay
C
C
40.60
1
3
0
Dunroe Bridie
Michael Roche (U)
Fiona Roche
C
C
42.27
1
3
0
Lenamore Millie
Isabel Fitzpatrick (L)
Harry Fitzpatrick
C
C
42.60
1
3
0
Classy Clinique
Ciara Collins (U)
Patrick Moran
C
C
44.99
1
3
0
Skylark Oreo
Lorna McGuinness (L)
Bernadette Crowdle
C
C
45.58
1
3
0
Maumeen Miley
Jack McKeon (L)
Gail Mc Keon
C
C
45.79
1
3
0
Bruce Almighty (CPBS)
Gavin Daly (C)
Clive Swindell
C
C
47.27
1
3
0
Black Assasin
Shauna Cooke (M)
Deirdre O'Neill
C
C
47.81
1
3
0
Evros Empire
Shannon Clingan (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
49.35
1
3
0
Agrimhill Sandy
Tomas Fahy (C)
Thomas Fahy
C
C
49.36
1
3
0
euro silver
Nicola Eames (U)
Rosemary Eames
C
C
50.39
1
3
0
Shersheen Gentle Breeze
Brendan Murphy (L)
Niamh Graham
C
C
51.31
1
3
0
Cally's Girl
Robbie Clancy (M)
Adrian Lillis
C
C
51.48
1
3
0
Revel Diamond
Tomas Fahy (C)
Enda Briscoe
C
C
51.75
1
3
0
Black Water Jack
Francis Holohan (M)
Olivia Holohan
C
C
53.04
1
3
0
Miss Delightful
Michael Roche (U)
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
C
C
54.75
1
3
0
Melview Storm Force
Peter Wall Jnr (M)
Peter Wall
C
C
55.12
1
3
0
A Friend Like You
Bronagh Keyes (L)
Leona Keyes
C
C
56.31
1
3
0
Killuppaun Pride
Kate Derwin (L)
Ann Derwin
C
C
56.59
1
3
0
Knockash Otto (CPBS)
Daniel McAlinden (C)
Declan Leahy
C
C
57.64
1
3
0
Knockboy Paddy
Clodagh Sweeney (C)
Eamonn Sweeney
C
C
58.28
1
3
0
My Castlehill Lass
Robbie Clancy (M)
Dermot Walsh
C
C
58.68
1
3
0
Rubane Lola
Tyrone Flanagan (U)
Tara Flanagan
C
C
59.00
1
3
0
Outta Control
Louise Mahon (C)
Tom Mahon
C
C
59.78
1
3
0
Millfield My Time
Killian Ryan (M)
Christine Sheehy
C
C
60.40
1
3
0
Kilcurry Beauty
Zarah Kelly (C)
Finola Heslin
C
C
64.99
1
3
0
Muckrim Banuil
Rachel Hanley (L)
Ian Hanley
C
4
51.65
0
0
Brownhill Storm
Emma McEntee (U)
Louise McEntee
C
4
60.36
0
0
Conazar Limited Edition
Zarah Kelly (C)
Cara Conway
C
4
65.99
0
0
Spiddal Rock
Daniel Carroll (L)
Breda Carroll
C
8
56.24
0
0
Newhaven Minstral (Os)
Emily Carson (U)
Joyce Hartog McHenry
R
0
0
Andys Clover
Peter Wall Jnr (M)
Peter Wall
4
0
0
Cailin Bui
Sarah Murphy (M)
Susan Murphy
4
0
0
Delphi Sammy
Jade Singleton (C)
Noel Benson
4
0
0
Dels Boy
Maddie Brennan (L)
Liam Brennan
4
0
0
Graiguecullen Bens Boy
Andrew Phelan (M)
Astrid Heaney
4
0
0
Hally
Francis Holohan (M)
Susannah Brown
4
0
0
Knockagaron Elite Fear Bui
Elle Johnston (U)
Gillian Johnston Helena Witherow
4
0
0
Newcastle Goblin Girl
Isabel Fitzpatrick (L)
Rachelle Harding
4
0
0
Pollys Baby
Maddie Brennan (L)
Liam Brennan
4
0
0
Rickamore Rafferty
Leagh Gallagher (C)
Eamonn Gallagher
4
0
0
Ronaldo my boy
Mark Doyle (M)
Gillian Foley
4
0
0
Springhill Rebellious
Paul Reid (U)
Ann Derwin
4
0
0
Ballycarrig Twister
Killian Ryan (M)
Tomas Ryan
8
0
0
Red News
Gavin Daly (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Rosemount Dylan
Alanna Taylor (C)
Karen Taylor
8
0
0
Spritely Wonder
Jill Murphy (M)
Ron Matthews
8
0
0
Hollypark Star
Kate Houlihan [A] (M)
Joseph Sharkey
12
0
0
Prince Of Colours
Bronagh Keyes (L)
Leona Keyes
12
0
0
Consult Me First
Daryl Somerville (U)
Roughan Farm
16
0
0
Balnashallog Diamond
Rian Grimes (C)
Shane Grimes
24
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified