ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar International 2 * CS
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre , 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Sunday 1 June 2014
Ev.28 110m Lake
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Kilcor Amber
Aileen McDermott [AA]
Aileen McDermott
C
C
28.51
1
6
0
Corraghoe King
Laura Brown-McCann
Donna Rea
C
55.51
C
30.01
2
5
0
Clagan Royale
Laura Brown-McCann
Anne McCrea
C
57.07
C
30.34
3
4
0
Dstud Annushka
Tori Dunn
Heidi Dunn
C
56.60
C
30.58
4
3
0
Arkana
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
C
56.55
C
30.74
5
3
0
Recolpa Rose
Jenny Rankin
Robert Good
C
61.16
C
30.82
6
3
0
Draperstown
Kate Bruton
Kate Bruton
C
57.34
C
30.89
3
0
Arman
Hannah Gordon
Matt Gordon
C
59.95
C
31.40
3
0
Kiltormer Me
Joeleen Natasha Lynch
Joeleen Natasha Lynch
C
53.28
C
32.13
3
0
Ferguson
Sarah Cleary
Fiona Claffey
C
56.39
C
32.14
3
0
Dunsandle Princess
Olive Clarke
Patrick Carty
C
60.59
C
32.39
3
0
Zaza B
Victoria Loane
Victoria Loane
C
58.76
C
33.68
3
0
Alonso N
Rebecca Mahon
Patrick Mahon
C
55.58
C
34.13
3
0
clonfin constant spring
Susan McDonald
David Harrison
C
60.55
C
34.16
3
0
Cassius K
Ailish Connolly
Ailish Connolly
C
60.31
C
35.99
3
0
Berlina
Olive Clarke
Maeve Al Aidarous
C
59.86
C
36.59
3
0
Cognita
Rebecca Mahon
Patrick Mahon
C
60.41
C
37.42
3
0
Captain Mystique
Niamh Quinn [AA]
Niamh Quinn
C
68.44
C
38.50
3
0
Dibriooka
Michelle Desmond
Susan Keaveney
C
65.98
C
39.36
3
0
Daring To Dream
Caoimhe Corry
Caoimhe Corry
C
57.76
C
39.93
3
0
Kec Purple Pineapple
Laura Brown-McCann
Eddie Kelly
C
54.32
4
29.78
0
0
Urlanmore Super Lux
Ciara Corkery
Ciara Corkery
C
54.88
4
30.25
0
0
Brackleys Fendi
Sarah Crosbie
Ann Mc Ardle
C
65.74
4
39.40
0
0
Alberta King
Jessica Burke
Rose Dempsey
C
66.17
4
47.79
0
0
Nicara
Ciara Fagan
Carole Fagan
C
62.56
6
59.94
0
0
Welbeck
Holly Lenahan
Holly Lenahan
C
61.37
8
41.70
0
0
My Mr Knightley
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
4
52.46
0
0
Tullineaskey Diamond Mate
Emily Smallman
Brian O'malley
4
54.32
0
0
Requiem Hall
Abigail Stafford
Kieran Ryan
4
55.73
0
0
Perviga V Bareelhof Z
Harriet Ella Cooper
lauren rayner
4
56.66
0
0
Cassaria
Olive Clarke
Maeve Al Aidarous
4
57.76
0
0
Waltz Dragonder
Maeve Foley
Veronika Kelly
4
57.91
0
0
Mosstown Ernest
Vicki Sherwood
Michael Dolan
4
58.91
0
0
Pit Stop NRW
Barbara Clarke
Barbara Clarke
4
59.94
0
0
Lumineer
Anne Marie Glennon
Anne Marie Glennon
4
60.40
0
0
Harlequin Beauty
Niamh Burke
Niamh Burke
4
61.49
0
0
Cruising For Chics
Hannah Gordon
Liam Lynskey
4
63.05
0
0
Milly The Filly (Ihb)
Jane Kennedy [A]
Jane Kennedy
6
77.95
0
0
Annaghmore Olitha
Sinead Healion [A]
Sinead Healion
8
51.67
0
0
Annaghmore Squire
Sinead Healion [A]
Sinead Healion
8
53.45
0
0
Cruise News
Denise Hopkins
Ben Keane
8
57.04
0
0
Clover Tornado
Antoinette Burns [AA]
Antoinette Burns
8
62.52
0
0
Egona M
Michelle Desmond
Susan Keaveney
12
61.31
0
0
Shelby Five Hundred
Orla Myers [A]
Fiona Galligan
12
64.86
0
0
Coralstown Mist
Anna Smith
gerard kelleher
12
68.86
0
0
King Balla
Eleanor Digby
Finnian Brian Mcloughlin
19
83.09
0
0
Ambobo
Sophie Reboul-Geraghty
Sophie Reboul-Geraghty
E
0
0
Ballyconnell Kid
Tina Stephenson
Tina Stephenson
E
0
0
Carpe Diem A
Kristina Leddy
Kristina Leddy
E
0
0
Drumconnick Lux Z
Emily Smallman
Brian O'malley
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified