ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar International 2 * CS
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre , 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Friday 30 May 2014
Ev.3 1m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Banagher Coronado
Jonathan Guinan
Jonathan Guinan
C
65.47
C
22.90
1
2
0
Silken Clover
Emer Quinn
Emer Quinn
C
62.13
C
23.69
1
2
0
Shalamar Montana
Louise Carroll
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
57.78
C
25.07
1
2
0
Kilcorig Little Meeka
Sophie Dunn
Nigel Jackson
C
61.07
C
26.06
1
2
0
Supreme Of Ballyglass
Patricia Foley [S]
Patricia Foley
C
62.72
C
26.14
1
2
0
Nicara
Ciara Fagan
Carole Fagan
C
66.47
C
26.45
1
2
0
Horseware Russian Gold
Lorraine MacGuinness [A]
North Louth Horse Park
C
59.81
C
26.67
1
2
0
Twofifty
Mark Murphy
Patrick J Mullen
C
71.22
C
26.89
1
2
0
Queen Ruby
Liam Keogh
Liam Keogh
C
68.66
C
27.50
1
2
0
Siena Clover
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Nichola Bohm
C
67.97
C
29.31
1
2
0
Reiss
Nano Healy
Kara Gupta
C
69.19
C
29.35
1
2
0
Omard Annie Time
Shane O'Reilly
Una Mcsorley
C
67.78
C
29.40
1
2
0
Toome Cruising Jimmy
Michelle Brannigan
Niall Brannigan
C
64.16
C
31.97
1
2
0
Lackamore Need For Speed
Aisling O Brien
Aisling O Brien
C
67.62
C
32.23
1
2
0
Corbeagh Breeze
Aisling McGreal
Barbara Mcgreal
C
68.39
C
33.15
1
2
0
Castleforbes Violette
Kevin Mealiff
Lady Forbes
C
71.29
C
33.43
1
2
0
Rue Moliere
Ita Mcdermott
Gerard Quinn
C
65.94
C
33.78
1
2
0
Diamond Sun Star
Zazel McCarthy
Zazel McCarthy
C
63.90
C
33.83
1
2
0
Miss Q
Taylor Vard
Taylor Vard
C
69.44
C
34.59
1
2
0
Drumconnick Lux Z
Emily Smallman
Brian O'malley
C
72.44
C
34.78
1
2
0
Canterel VDL
Leona Smith
Leona Smith
C
76.00
C
34.96
1
2
0
Vanir De Miro
Feaha Moore
Tony Noble
C
76.00
C
35.26
1
2
0
Hebe Havana
Donald Pottie
Donald Pottie
C
72.90
C
35.32
1
2
0
Abercrombie B
Roberto Lubrano
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
69.84
C
35.40
1
2
0
Castleforbes Viva
Gerard Green
Lady Forbes
C
68.91
C
37.15
1
2
0
Castleforbes Vitoria
Kevin Mealiff
Lady Forbes
C
72.37
C
37.43
1
2
0
Pk Kellykeen Guilue
Annemarie Kelly
Annemarie Kelly
C
71.56
C
37.67
1
2
0
Lupins Lux Z
Gerard Clarke
Patrick And Clare Sutton
C
71.59
C
38.05
1
2
0
TJM Country Quality
Taylor Vard
Roisin Byrne
C
74.50
C
38.19
1
2
0
Brugha
Barry Griffin
Patricia Grimes
C
73.25
C
40.22
1
2
0
Danielles Ballycurraghan Girl
Keith Lynam
Keith Lynam
C
74.50
C
40.55
1
2
0
D.M.F Limelight
Faye O'Connor
Damien McGuire
C
75.90
C
41.22
1
2
0
Balou Marco Gii
Jim Maneely [AA]
Jordan Coyle
C
73.69
C
42.25
1
2
0
Dove Rocks
Aishling O'Callaghan
Aishling O'Callaghan
C
72.09
C
72.92
1
2
0
Ballustree Landbreeze
Irene Lawler
Irene Lawler
C
59.88
4
23.74
0
0
chillrea boy
Aoife Mc Cabe
Lorna Daly
C
68.19
4
31.18
0
0
Finsceal Nefarious
Ciara Munnelly
Zazel McCarthy
C
71.87
4
35.02
0
0
city hall
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
5
44.90
0
0
Majestic Diamond
John Jordan
john hagan
C
64.39
8
27.38
0
0
Touch Of Butler
Laura Mannion
Laura Mannion
4
64.65
0
0
My Mr Knightley
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
4
65.51
0
0
Get Your Rox Off
Zoe Duggan [S]
Zoe Duggan
4
68.37
0
0
Boolavogue Clover Princess
Josh Kerrigan
Yvonne Dunne
4
69.35
0
0
AHG Whiterock Luis
Jordan Kilkenny
Anne Gannon Clancy
4
69.60
0
0
Cool Alley
Mary Ellen Rice
Mary Ellen Rice
4
69.60
0
0
Castleforbes Umberto (GB)
Gerard Green
Lady Forbes
4
71.34
0
0
Loughway Classic
Feaha Moore
Feaha Moore
4
73.03
0
0
Stratas
Donald Pottie
Donald Pottie
4
73.81
0
0
Castleforbes Venetia
Kevin Mealiff
Lady Forbes
4
74.35
0
0
Garrison OBOS
Shaunagh Thomson
Thomson Sport Horses
4
74.60
0
0
Curraun Diamond Villa
Joe Igoe
Joe Igoe
4
74.97
0
0
loughan grey boy
Annemieke Plass
Annemieke Plass
4
83.03
0
0
Balmar Catch Up
Christopher Murphy [AA]
Deirdre Bates
6
89.10
0
0
Mi Pace
Patricia Foley [S]
Marie O Farrell
8
62.13
0
0
Doras Express
Emily Byrne
Vicki Sherwood
8
65.21
0
0
Lauryn B
Roberto Lubrano
Etter Sportpferde AG
8
76.68
0
0
Rihannia B
Roberto Lubrano
Etter Sportpferde AG
8
0
0
Truly Fernhill
Aoife Mc Cabe
Carol Gee
9
90.44
0
0
Dstud Annushka
Tori Dunn
Heidi Dunn
10
83.22
0
0
Diablo Van Het Hoogende
Gerard Green
Lady Forbes
12
0
0
Caliva Charca MM Z
Conall Mcloughlin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
13
78.19
0
0
RBF Quantum Leap
Nicky Galligan
Nicky Galligan
16
0
0
Balmar Mythology
Christopher Murphy [AA]
Christopher Murphy
17
78.68
0
0
Cybel
Elizabeth Mahoney
Ronnoco Jump
17
104.22
0
0
Cabresse Oakley Park
Rossa Gallagher
Rossa Gallagher
E
0
0
King Balla
Eleanor Digby
Finnian Brian Mcloughlin
E
0
0
La Belle Rouge
Eva O'Reilly
Eva O'Reilly
E
0
0
Lislan Mccool
Noelle Barry
Simone Barry
E
0
0
Lux Limitless
Shane Rattigan
Padraig Rattigan
E
0
0
Lackyle Skylancer
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
R
0
0
Mr Secret Venture B
Roberto Lubrano
Etter Sportpferde AG
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified