ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar International 2 * CS
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre , 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Friday 30 May 2014
Ev.1 120m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Lakeview Magic
Jordan Coyle
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
56.59
C
20.52
1
6
0
Rebel Z
Jordan Coyle
Daniel Coyle
C
52.21
C
21.22
2
5
0
Carramore Oasis
Aoife Mc Cabe
Aoife Mc Cabe
C
51.89
C
22.57
3
4
0
Sandballin
Jack Ryan
Marguerite Ryan
C
58.15
C
23.36
4
3
0
Wineport Star
Aoife Mc Cabe
Mary O'Brien
C
58.15
C
24.13
5
3
0
Clashnacree
Elaine Fahy
Elaine Fahy
C
55.00
C
24.42
6
3
0
Minnie Clover
Thomas O'Brien
Sean Mulkern
C
55.25
C
24.90
3
0
Hhs Foxy
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
63.03
C
25.19
3
0
The Kingdom
Sean Kavanagh
Sean Kavanagh
C
60.52
C
25.52
3
0
Ballyconnery Wood
Peter Moloney
Ann Veale Foran
C
58.04
C
25.68
3
0
Valtaire
Peter Moloney
Deirdre Bourns
C
56.16
C
26.00
3
0
Castleforbes Thelma
Tom Slattery
Lady Forbes
C
59.59
C
26.51
3
0
Harlequin Bay
Gareth Nethercote
Gareth Nethercote
C
58.07
C
26.64
3
0
Wales
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
C
59.77
C
26.74
3
0
Draperstown
Kate Bruton
Kate Bruton
C
57.59
C
27.27
3
0
Rockhill Harlequin
Martin Hynes
Anthony Milne
C
58.77
C
28.29
3
0
Aldatos Choice
Jordan Coyle
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
61.51
C
29.58
3
0
Copacabanna
Joyce Veld
Laura Corrigan
C
57.25
C
30.20
3
0
Fanad West Callardo
Jordan Coyle
John Carr
C
63.58
C
31.16
3
0
Mosstown Ernest
Aaron Dolan
Michael Dolan
C
57.05
C
32.66
3
0
Lady Sliver
Emily Gillmor Murphy
Emily Gillmor Murphy
C
52.64
C
32.97
3
0
Urkaan (B W P)
Yvette Conway
Yvette Conway
C
61.91
C
34.27
3
0
Garristown Lux
Cathal Mcmunn
William Shanahan
C
55.20
C
35.58
3
0
Contender du Rouet
Lucy Murphy
Lucy Murphy
C
59.24
C
36.07
3
0
Dento
Elizabeth Mahoney
Richard Bourns
C
61.13
C
38.53
3
0
La Conda
David O Brien
Richard Bourns
C
60.57
C
39.03
3
0
Dalfsen
Cathal Mcmunn
James O'Grady Cathal McMunn
C
63.58
C
39.65
3
0
MHS walk the line
Peter Moloney
Peter Moloney
C
63.95
C
41.31
3
0
Touch of Porsch
Daniel Coyle
Aedi Mccaughey
C
63.57
4
23.89
0
0
Piper (AES)
Nicola FitzGibbon
FT ShowJumpers
C
56.67
4
24.19
0
0
Strawberry Passion
Shane Quinn
Sophie Dunn
C
54.70
4
25.07
0
0
Fountain Willow
Noelle Barry
Tom Barry
C
58.47
4
26.41
0
0
Sevress
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
59.17
4
28.15
0
0
Ceoltoir
Laura Mealiff
Jim S Bolger
C
57.21
4
30.58
0
0
Drumagoland Clover
Brian Duff
Kylie Vidal
C
60.26
4
31.39
0
0
Coldbrook Tigger
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
56.36
4
34.02
0
0
Arkana
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
C
56.69
4
35.96
0
0
Woodend Ditto
Feaha Moore
Feaha Moore
C
56.50
4
36.83
0
0
Romeo (AES)
Stephen Moore
Verran Moore
C
61.62
4
36.98
0
0
LCC Hello Kate
Lucy Buchanan
Linda Courtney
C
60.42
4
39.51
0
0
Bonmahon Holly Oak
Ciaran Ward
Colm Mcgrath
C
61.12
4
43.63
0
0
MTN Limmerick
Gareth Nethercote
Patricia Foley
C
55.72
8
24.72
0
0
Rock of Tasset
Mark Murphy
Marina Hope
C
59.09
8
26.64
0
0
cocktail hour
Keith Jordan
John Carr
C
57.71
8
28.27
0
0
Fanadwest Brave Heart
Daniel Coyle
Lisa Allen
C
59.42
12
29.17
0
0
Athlet Van't Lozerhof
Daniel Coyle
Conor Coyle
1
64.90
0
0
Tullibards Bennys Legacy
Declan Edward Egan
Deirdre Bourns
1
66.53
0
0
The Windmill Uno
Jordan Coyle
Fiona Carson
2
69.81
0
0
Corbeagh Touch Down
Laura Mannion
Laura Mannion
4
49.41
0
0
Floryda
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
50.06
0
0
My Diamond Douglas
Gareth Nethercote
Robert Nethercote
4
54.48
0
0
Pocahantas
Roisin Fagan
Edith O'Sullivan
4
55.72
0
0
Littlewood Lancer
Taylor Vard
Joanne Croft
4
56.56
0
0
Emoe Lilly
Ita Mcdermott
Ita Mcdermott
4
56.91
0
0
Rock Emanuel
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
4
57.60
0
0
Cushina April
Joyce Veld
Joyce Veld
4
59.02
0
0
Garranlea Olympic
Killian Norris
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
60.21
0
0
Captain Tate
Amy McVerry
Paula Mc Verry
4
60.38
0
0
Duvel
David O Brien
Christina Gustafsson O Brien
4
60.38
0
0
Corinne Van Overis Z
Cathal Mcmunn
Jonathan Reape
4
60.42
0
0
Lagans Sparticus
Stephen Moore
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
60.46
0
0
Chaccino
Shane Quinn
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
61.14
0
0
Mr Cool (IHR)
Elaine Fahy
Elaine Fahy
4
61.38
0
0
Lackyle Tornado
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
4
62.28
0
0
Dinaro
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
4
62.34
0
0
W K D Fortunate Lady
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
4
63.26
0
0
Abu Dhabi
Ciara Munnelly
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
63.43
0
0
malcom of orange
Annemieke Plass
Annemieke Plass
5
64.36
0
0
Hamlet The Dane
Stephen Moore
Highfort Stud
5
67.13
0
0
Castleforbes Tomiko
Tom Slattery
Emma Phelan
5
67.58
0
0
Lackamore Starlight
Aisling O Brien
Terence O Brien
8
56.58
0
0
Tullibards Petite Bonnie
Kate Murray [A]
Kate Murray
8
57.35
0
0
Clever Kangaroo
Saoirse Smyth
Karen Geoghegan
10
68.47
0
0
Lackyle Limited Edition
Amanda Fahy
Amanda Fahy
12
58.04
0
0
Leo (Ger)
Jordan Coyle
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
78.97
0
0
Balmar Kokopelli K
Christopher Murphy [AA]
Christopher Murphy
16
63.26
0
0
Majestic Diamond
John Jordan
john hagan
E
0
0
Limmericks Limited Edition
Mary Ellen Rice
Shannon Duncan
F
0
0
Bonmahon Sailor
Sven Hadley
Raymond Morrissey
C
57.02
C
23.39
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified