ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar International 2 * CS
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre , 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Saturday 31 May 2014
Ev.12 120m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Rebel Z
Jordan Coyle
Daniel Coyle
C
C
26.36
1
6
0
Athlet Van't Lozerhof
Daniel Coyle
Conor Coyle
C
C
27.12
2
5
0
Fanadwest Brave Heart
Daniel Coyle
Lisa Allen
C
C
29.27
3
4
0
Clagan Royale
Stephen Andrew Brown
Anne McCrea
C
C
29.47
4
3
0
Rineen Supreme
Paddy O'Donnell
Victoria Burns
C
C
29.74
5
3
0
W K D Fortunate Lady
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
C
29.92
6
3
0
Valtaire
Peter Moloney
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
30.19
3
0
Trickin Around
Cian Melia
Ralph Trenier
C
C
30.89
3
0
Castleforbes Tomiko
Tom Slattery
Emma Phelan
C
C
31.49
3
0
Galway Bay Liath
Catherine Thornton
Minister For Defence
C
31.56
C
31.56
3
0
Piper (AES)
Nicola FitzGibbon
FT ShowJumpers
C
C
31.57
3
0
WKD Cosmopolitan
Sam Sinclair
Sam Sinclair
C
C
31.69
3
0
MyIrish Annie
Shane Goggins
Christy Cunney
C
C
32.20
3
0
Wsh Contender
Christopher Connell
Eamonn Connell
C
43.19
C
32.57
3
0
Mr Easy Street
Jenny Rankin
McFadden Equine
C
C
32.64
3
0
Hhs Foxy
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
C
33.09
3
0
Cruise on Tina
Liam Sharkey
Margaret Feeney
C
48.03
C
33.10
3
0
Larrys Cruise
Richard Kerins
Stephen Weir
C
C
33.22
3
0
MTN Limmerick
Gareth Nethercote
Patricia Foley
C
C
33.31
3
0
Quinsflight
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Christine Ivanoff
C
C
33.31
3
0
South Beach
Eddie Moloney
Mark Williams
C
C
33.40
3
0
Castleforbes Thelma
Tom Slattery
Lady Forbes
C
C
33.67
3
0
Cavidame
Tom Foley
Alan Briscoe
C
C
33.70
3
0
Pocahantas
Roisin Fagan
Edith O'Sullivan
C
46.58
C
33.95
3
0
firdale
Damien Griffin
Martin J Bourke
C
C
34.34
3
0
Kec Jizelle
Emily Horgan
Emily Horgan
C
58.41
C
35.18
3
0
My Diamond Douglas
Gareth Nethercote
Robert Nethercote
C
C
35.22
3
0
Bronson De Reve
John Floody
Aisling Byrne
C
52.03
C
35.77
3
0
Castlequaid Diamond
Lisa O Sullivan
Con O Sullivan
C
C
36.08
3
0
Harlequin Bay
Gareth Nethercote
Gareth Nethercote
C
C
36.20
3
0
Brecht Van De Romstee
Jennifer Rea
Jennifer Rea
C
C
37.06
3
0
Halewijne
Ethen Ahearne
Greg Broderick
C
56.98
C
37.23
3
0
Done Cruising
Paddy O'Donnell
Tom Doyle
C
C
37.94
3
0
Priestown Clover
Feaha Moore
Thomas Taite
C
C
38.24
3
0
Heros V/H Stuyvenberghof
Kellie Allen
Niall Clarke
C
C
39.21
3
0
Paddys Darco
Stephen Moore
Verran Moore
C
C
40.63
3
0
Doctori
Greg Broderick
Liam Mckee
C
C
40.72
3
0
Luxatinka
Vincent Byrne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
40.83
3
0
Heart of Diamond SN
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
C
C
41.15
3
0
Berlina
Olive Clarke
Maeve Al Aidarous
C
C
41.38
3
0
Ballivor Man
John Floody
Peter Dargan
C
C
43.42
3
0
Wehope
Jessica Burke
Noel McGowan
C
C
44.22
3
0
Landlystes rubina
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
C
C
46.85
3
0
Castleforbes Tina
Nicola FitzGibbon
Lady Forbes
C
C
50.10
3
0
Braveheart (KWPN)
Conall Mcloughlin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
52.70
3
0
Condor Z
Joe Owens
Lissava Stud
C
C
55.11
3
0
Horseware Foxy
Mark Murphy
Tom Macguinness
C
4
28.36
0
0
Ballyconnery Wood
Peter Moloney
Ann Veale Foran
C
4
31.67
0
0
Kec Purple Pineapple
Laura Brown-McCann
Eddie Kelly
C
4
33.35
0
0
HHS Finky
Sarah Crosbie
Sarah Crosbie
C
4
33.41
0
0
So Elusive
Martin Hynes
Deirdre Bourns
C
4
35.03
0
0
Clover Thyme
Yvonne Whiteside
Elaine Whiteside
C
51.26
4
35.11
0
0
Winterdown Royale
Julieann Gaffney
Julieann Gaffney
C
4
37.55
0
0
Kiddo
Emmet Mc Court
Rachel Turley
C
4
38.62
0
0
Ferro Royale
Richard Kerins
Francis Kerins
C
4
38.78
0
0
Vida Dancer H
Emmet Mc Court
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
38.79
0
0
O.T.T. Alfie
Joanne Blair
Joanne Blair
C
4
39.74
0
0
Mr Cool (IHR)
Elaine Fahy
Elaine Fahy
C
4
40.34
0
0
Romeo (AES)
Stephen Moore
Verran Moore
C
4
40.58
0
0
Touch and go Imp
Yvonne Whiteside
Elaine Whiteside
C
4
41.28
0
0
Rockhill Harlequin
Martin Hynes
Anthony Milne
C
4
42.13
0
0
Creevagh Cashmere
Joanne Blair
Jade Walsh
C
4
42.16
0
0
Exelsoir Van De Noordheuvel
Paul Murphy
Paul Murphy
C
53.25
4
46.34
0
0
Colorado
Kellie Allen
Elaine Donoghue
C
4
52.05
0
0
Cartown Hurricane
Paul Kennedy
Jane Kennedy
C
56.57
4
52.26
0
0
Cartown Rubber Bandit
Paul Kennedy
Jane Kennedy
C
4
54.60
0
0
Calgot Cruise
Stephen Andrew Brown
Victoria Brown
C
57.09
8
35.55
0
0
Touch of Porsch
Daniel Coyle
Aedi Mccaughey
C
9
70.27
0
0
cocktail hour
Keith Jordan
John Carr
C
50.24
12
43.07
0
0
Vechta's locket
Owen Mc Camley
Owen Mc Camley
C
48.11
E
0
0
Deerpairc
Capt. Brian Cournane
Minister For Defence
C
57.21
E
0
0
Vis Del Vergante
Patrick McNamara
Manuela Martinelli
4
49.01
0
0
Ceoltoir
Laura Mealiff
Jim S Bolger
4
51.21
0
0
Lincourt Max
Shane Mc Closkey
Kevin Mc Closkey
4
51.43
0
0
Cloghera Me
Tom Foley
Noel Nihill
4
51.95
0
0
Armani (KWPN)
Peter Flanagan
Peter Flanagan
4
53.30
0
0
Cainby
Nicola Ross-Watt
Nicola Ross-Watt
4
53.60
0
0
Rock of Tasset
Mark Murphy
Marina Hope
4
55.18
0
0
Casstell
Damien Griffin
Mary Mulkern
4
55.70
0
0
Saunders Vivendi
Eddie Moloney
Elizabeth Cash
4
56.17
0
0
Blurred Lines
Jordan Coyle
Amanda Dunne
4
57.93
0
0
Corraghoe King
Christopher Brown
Donna Rea
4
58.56
0
0
Aldatos Choice
Jordan Coyle
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Realteen
Richard Kerins
Stephen Weir
4
0
0
Novella Clover
Stephen Murphy
Michael Murphy
5
68.85
0
0
Recolpa Rose
Jenny Rankin
Robert Good
7
51.56
0
0
Mosstown Ernest
Aaron Dolan
Michael Dolan
8
48.00
0
0
Lackamore Starlight
Aisling O Brien
Terence O Brien
8
48.32
0
0
Country Cruising
Liam Sharkey
Joe Flynn
8
49.82
0
0
Andys Lad
Shane Collins
Shane Collins
8
51.15
0
0
Sevress
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
8
52.72
0
0
Sceilig Phoebe
Seamus Condon
Anne Condon
8
54.23
0
0
Sorley Boy
Yvonne Whiteside
Newberry E Wilson
8
56.40
0
0
One Knight Only
Joan Greene
Aidan Kelly
8
57.08
0
0
Ballycapple Diamond Cruise
Darryl Walker
Henry Fleming
8
58.14
0
0
Chs Allure
John O'hagan
Kathryn O'Hagan
8
58.67
0
0
Coldbrook Tigger
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Tullibards Petite Bonnie
Kate Murray [A]
Kate Murray
9
68.07
0
0
Majestic Diamond
John Jordan
john hagan
10
71.90
0
0
Draperstown
Kate Bruton
Kate Bruton
10
72.55
0
0
Ballyconnell Kid
Tina Stephenson
Tina Stephenson
12
58.17
0
0
Dutell
Damien Griffin
Mary Mulkern
12
59.82
0
0
Silent Picture
Christopher Connell
Aisling Donoghue
16
62.09
0
0
Carpe Diem A
Kristina Leddy
Kristina Leddy
16
0
0
Leanorth Koolaid
Tom Foley
Tom Foley
23
75.14
0
0
JBF Pride Of Orlando
Tom Walsh
Roisin Brennan
E
0
0
Sandballin
Jack Ryan
Marguerite Ryan
E
0
0
Telstar (Bel)
Paul Murphy
Paul Murphy
R
0
0
Urkaan (B W P)
Yvette Conway
Yvette Conway
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified