ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn Home Pony Intenational
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 25 October 2014
128 90cm Speed (Cavan Kingsland League)
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 90cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
PARC Creme Brulee
Brian Kuehnle (L)
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
C
27.63
1
6
Princess Vicky
Jennifer Torrens (U)
Lisa Hannaway
C
C
29.76
2
5
Techon Master Bronze
Emma Jane Mccloskey (U)
Kate Wachman
C
C
30.17
3
4
Trendy Taz
Lewis Trenier (U)
Timmy Mccormick
C
C
30.26
4
3
Camizion
Ashley Dunne (L)
David Wicks
C
C
31.41
5
3
Drumcaghey Blaze
Alana Roulston (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
31.81
6
3
Oakland Magic
OwenDuplicate TreanorDuplicate (L)
Emma Byrne
C
C
31.86
3
Super Sonic
Katie McEntee (U)
Jane Russell
C
C
32.10
3
Justins Pal
Orla Cuffe (L)
Cathy Cuffe
C
C
32.25
3
Spinnelli
Amy-Leigh McCauley (U)
Jenny Pollock
C
C
32.31
3
Rotherwood Dinky Toy
Caragh Charlton (L)
Valerie Charlton
C
C
32.32
3
Whos Magic Fairy
Maddy Norris (L)
Joan Greene
C
C
32.58
3
Cwrt Cwmwl
Erin Crawford (U)
Denise Crawford
C
C
32.70
3
A Little Fairplay
Emily Steele (U)
Andrea Roche
C
C
32.97
3
Troglan
Amy-Leigh McCauley (U)
Michael Murphy
C
C
33.36
3
Killytilly
Alana Roulston (U)
Janet Roulston
C
C
33.57
3
Miss Giggles
Edward Hennessy (M)
Natalie O' Shea
C
C
34.42
3
Im A Pony Get Me Out Of Here
Darragh Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
C
C
34.67
3
Captain Nemo
Anabelle Heffron (U)
Heffron Equine LTD
C
C
34.79
3
Kilbrean Lad
Clara Daly (U)
Roisin Donnelly
C
C
34.81
3
Sparkling Class Act
Philippa Archibald (O)
Janette Baxter
C
C
34.85
3
Moyralla Bob
Ellen Thompson (U)
Dale Adams
C
C
35.12
3
Kiltormer Ruby
Katie Power (M)
Deirdre Murphy
C
C
38.66
3
Mister S
Olivia Shanahan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
39.17
3
Little Miss Big Time
Molly Hughes Bravo (L)
Marion Hughes
C
C
41.73
3
Runaway Dolly
Cerys Howell (U)
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
4
27.21
0
Ms Blueberry
Lewis Trenier (U)
Esther Trenier
C
4
27.61
0
Drumcaghey Jacko
Erin Crawford (U)
Alan Maloney
C
4
29.21
0
Wel Be There
Maddy Norris (L)
Samantha Norris
C
4
31.17
0
Rashers And Sausages
Oscar Bourke Mullaney (L)
Adam van cauwenberge
C
4
31.25
0
Ruthstown Speed
Ellen Thompson (U)
Anne-Marie McKinty
C
4
31.50
0
Glencairn Black Magic
Edward Hennessy (M)
Finola Hennessy
C
4
34.52
0
Barrera Star Attraction (OS)
Aaron Killoran (C)
Amy Hamilton
C
4
35.66
0
Newtown Mini Cooper
Hilary Lavin (C)
Ambrose Lavin
C
4
55.17
0
Western Flash (Ursjai)
Alana Roulston (U)
Kenneth Rush
C
8
31.70
0
Bright Bling
Emily Steele (U)
Colm Mcgrath
4
0
Cocky Rocky
Marta Hughes Bravo (L)
Molly Hughes Bravo
4
0
Tullibards Little Legend
Brian Kuehnle (L)
Roisin Corkery
4
0
Essenar Eaney Meaney
Maddy Norris (L)
Jane Clarke
4
0
Kilcreene Apollo
Max Wachman (M)
Jane Russell
4
0
Little Mint
Lewis Trenier (U)
Esther Trenier
4
0
Lord of the Night
Mackenzie Healy (U)
Lawrence Costello
4
0
Not Quite Milton
Erin Mc Cormack (L)
Anne O'Riordan
4
0
Dooneens Electric
Brian Kuehnle (L)
Robert Fagan
8
0
Ballykett Highlander
Charles Heffron (U)
Cyril Trenier
12
0
Oopy
Tadhg McKiernan (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
Whitegate Molly
Philippa Archibald (O)
Eileen Mangan
E
0
Newhaven Matilda
Tadhg McKiernan (L)
Enda Mc Kiernan
F
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified