ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn Home Pony Intenational
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 26 October 2014
138 1m Championship (Cavan Kingsland League)
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 138cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ruscai Earl Boy
John Murray (L)
Conrad Murray
C
C
22.75
1
6
Quantum Qt
John Murray (L)
Elizabeth Leigh
C
C
23.02
2
5
Sparkling Delta Dawn
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Emma Doherty
C
C
23.18
3
4
Mr Richie
Jessica Foley (L)
Walter Foley
C
C
23.19
4
3
Glountane Beauty
Katie Power (M)
Powers Equine
C
C
24.05
5
3
Lily Clover
Trudie Hermione McCoosh (U)
Michelle Kenny
C
C
24.08
6
3
Midnite Surprise
Robyn Fagan (L)
Teresa McKenna
C
C
25.32
3
Grey Dream
Graham Grant (C)
Killian Cronin
C
C
26.08
3
Beautiful Mystery
Ella Grant (U)
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
C
C
26.09
3
Seapatrick Make A Move
Sarah Moore (U)
Lorna Moore
C
C
27.59
3
Mulvin Rollover
2/ LT Ruari Clarke (U)
Brendan Lawlor
C
C
27.66
3
My Little Ruby
Jessica Moore (U)
Stephen Moore
C
C
29.69
3
Keogans Boy
Orla Henry (U)
Valerie Murray
C
C
31.34
3
Moya's Midnight Star
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Ann Derwin
C
C
31.72
3
Dunlewey Redshank
Oscar Bourke Mullaney (L)
Louise Halford
C
C
34.00
3
Donode Percy French
Hugo Mcalpine (U)
Cariad Mcalpine
C
C
34.63
3
Glenairley Miss Moneypenny
Cerys Howell (U)
Tracey Howell
C
4
24.41
0
Trendy Little Captain
Gavin Smith (L)
Anita Duffy
C
4
30.01
0
Delphi Princess
Trudie Hermione McCoosh (U)
Alan Ivan Mccoosh
C
4
34.24
0
Double Dash Dot
Ellen Kenny (L)
Emer Kenny
C
4
34.52
0
Boten Anna
Sean Monaghan (L)
Victoria Clarke
C
8
35.70
0
Clonross Giselle
Sadhbh Stassin Peelo (L)
Shona Lynch
4
0
Euro Express
Ciara Murphy (L)
Patricia Murphy
4
0
Glenford Clausa (CPBS)
Lorna O Callaghan (C)
Katheryne McCracken
4
0
Kiltormer Curragh
Jamie Hockley (U)
Helen McCornick
4
0
Little Field Clover
Erin Mc Cormack (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Manor Pearl
Chloe Kirrane (C)
Fiona Shaw
4
0
Paco
Charlotte Wylie (U)
Claire Wylie
4
0
Shambo Harvest Dun
Sean Monaghan (L)
Tom Doherty
4
0
Slua
Bob Reynolds (C)
David Reynolds
4
0
Whiterock For Me
Jamie Hockley (U)
Stephanie Hockley
4
0
Camber Roy
Jennifer Kuehnle (L)
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
8
0
Mister Stranger
Eleanor Lavin (C)
Edel Gupta
8
0
Pleasant Pepper
Nicole Hartford (L)
Mel O'Cinneide
8
0
Sundance Prince
Erin Crawford (U)
Denise Crawford
8
0
Tell Me A Fable
Lauren Carroll (L)
Sarah Doherty
8
0
Cider Girl
Aisling McGuinness (L)
Aidan L Lee
12
0
Kincon Misty
adam chambers (C)
Alan Chambers
12
0
Seafield Silver Spring
Megan Keane (C)
Peter Keane
12
0
The Magic Minstrel
Clara Daly (U)
Roisin Donnelly
16
0
Rock On Sally (UR)
Nicholas Bothwell (U)
Rosemary Bothwell
E
0
Flyover Girl
Aaron Killoran (C)
Josephine Killoran
F
0
My Clonmore Braces
Oliver Penfold (M)
Darlene Keys
F
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified