ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn Home Pony Intenational
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 26 October 2014
148 1.25m Grand Prix (Tansan Properties Qual)
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Castle Hill King
Kayleigh Soden (L)
Charlie Soden
C
78.23
C
40.86
1
10
Springhill Annora
Kate Derwin (L)
Shane Dalton
C
76.60
C
41.30
2
8
Vales Blue Melody
Kate Derwin (L)
Ann Derwin
C
76.90
C
41.34
3
6
The Galway Blazer
Cora Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
C
75.78
C
42.25
4
4
Boolagh Gypsy Boy
Kayleigh Soden (L)
Charlie Soden
C
74.30
C
42.68
5
3
Kadia Mouche
Emma McEntee (U)
Anita Duffy
C
71.98
C
43.34
6
3
Dr. Spot
Luke Garrigan (L)
Francis Donnelly
C
73.23
C
44.05
3
Ballygawleys Little Ferro
Olivia Roulston (U)
Aldyth Roulston and William Gamble
C
80.09
4
38.89
0
Tinapatch
Harriet Ella Cooper (U)
lauren rayner
C
75.32
4
42.87
0
Cassandra Van Het Roelhof
Harry Allen (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
74.11
4
45.26
0
Lynncot Fancy Pants
Roisin Fagan (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
78.74
4
48.21
0
Shravgh Boy
Michael Roche (U)
Fiona Roche
C
74.22
8
47.49
0
Bertie Brown
Robbie Clancy (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
1
82.03
0
Tirconaill Bluebell
Emma McEntee (U)
Fiona McGrath
4
72.21
0
Ulay
Sean Monaghan (L)
Paddy M Quinlan
4
72.27
0
Shercock Rose
Patrick Hickey (L)
Lucy Hickey
4
72.98
0
Bertas Clover
Cora Sharkey (C)
Jackie Lee
4
76.98
0
Miss Delightful
Michael Roche (U)
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
4
77.56
0
Boston Burgler
Caitlin Duffy [AA] (C)
Anita Duffy
4
78.97
0
Mathius
John Murray (L)
Marjorie Dunne
8
69.84
0
Barossa Encore
Jessica Kuehnle (L)
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
8
71.03
0
Midnight Sky (GBR)
Cora Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
8
72.99
0
Casino Royale
Patrick Boyle (U)
Anne Greig
8
73.12
0
Irish Builder (The)
Kirsten Fynes (L)
Paul Fynes
8
74.50
0
Cesard
Jessica Kuehnle (L)
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
8
74.57
0
Gerco
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
8
75.14
0
Mallmore Bobby
Daniel Carroll (L)
Jonathan Reape
8
76.35
0
Sparkling Castlewarren Gold
Olivia Roulston (U)
Denise Crawford
8
81.10
0
Carlow Girl
Jessica Kuehnle (L)
Jecmmy Robertson
12
75.65
0
Valley Clover Dream
Olivia Roulston (U)
Charlene Rafferty
12
77.42
0
New Forge Lady
Patrick Hickey (L)
Lucy Hickey
15
91.71
0
Springhill Boomerang
Kayleigh Soden (L)
Charlie Soden
16
74.35
0
Deal Or No Deal (Ihb)
Sean Monaghan (L)
Maurice Phelan
19
91.87
0
Knockeroghery Prince
Daniel Carroll (L)
Breda Carroll
28
127.35
0
Chocalarto
Harriet Ella Cooper (U)
Niall Mc Garry
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified