ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn Home Pony Intenational
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 26 October 2014
128 1.05m Grand Prix (Tansan Properties Qual)
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
The Silver Legend
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Foleys Ponys
C
73.98
C
31.10
1
10
The Nut Cracker
Natasha Kerr (U)
Deirdre Murphy
C
77.13
C
34.91
2
8
Essenar Jinja Ninja
Francis Derwin (Jnr) (L)
Ann Derwin
C
76.00
C
35.05
3
6
Star Spangled Banner
John McEntee (U)
Jonathan Hillman
C
77.38
C
35.19
4
4
Ballyknock Master Roan
Alex Finney (U)
Jill Twomey
C
70.40
C
36.33
5
3
Lisboy Black Magic
Darragh Sharkey (C)
Ronnoco Jump
C
71.24
C
38.64
6
3
PARC Epic
Tom Wachman (M)
Coolmore Showjumping
C
73.61
C
38.95
3
Alloy
2/ LT Ruari Clarke (U)
Sinead Maher
C
74.85
C
40.79
3
Sparkling Majestic Caeser
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Dearbhla Moloney
C
74.27
C
41.44
3
My Little Shadow
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Laura Meagher
C
74.47
C
44.69
3
Peppino Il Grande
Leah Stack (L)
Gemma Stack
C
74.91
4
33.17
0
Wingland Heloise
Ashley Dunne (L)
Marjorie Dunne
C
74.77
4
38.42
0
Derryglogher Misty
Chloe Fagan (L)
Mark Fagan
C
76.63
4
40.25
0
Mickybo
Orla Duffy (C)
Anita Duffy
C
78.69
8
38.84
0
Taggarts Express
Francis Derwin (Jnr) (L)
Lisa Kerr
C
77.15
8
45.26
0
Remington Steal
Katie Power (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
71.58
8
53.57
0
Lenamore Mini Metro
tadhg clarke (U)
Sinead Maher
C
71.84
8
54.42
0
Talula Blu Spartacus Leap
Aoibhin Lowry (C)
Elizabeth Leak
C
79.97
8
63.35
0
Little Miss Big Time
Molly Hughes Bravo (L)
Marion Hughes
C
77.31
12
44.39
0
Techon Master Bronze
Emma Jane Mccloskey (U)
Kate Wachman
4
69.56
0
Justins Pal
Orla Cuffe (L)
Cathy Cuffe
4
73.21
0
Little Ceaser
Ellie-Rose Cassidy (U)
Michael Condon
4
73.28
0
Trendy Taz
Lewis Trenier (U)
Timmy Mccormick
4
73.82
0
Drumcaghey Jacko
Erin Crawford (U)
Alan Maloney
4
74.03
0
Runaway Dolly
Cerys Howell (U)
Joanne Sloan Allen
4
75.35
0
Arrogan Emily T R
Donal O' Connor (U)
Victoria De Sousa
4
75.43
0
Howleys Hero
Scott Canavan (C)
Hazel Beazley
4
76.53
0
Sparkel
Max Foley (L)
Kate Wachman
4
84.91
0
Rashers And Sausages
Oscar Bourke Mullaney (L)
Adam van cauwenberge
4
85.37
0
Shy Strike Again
Aisling McGuinness (L)
Hazel McGuinness
5
89.16
0
PARC Creme Brulee
Brian Kuehnle (L)
Joanne Sloan Allen
8
70.95
0
Buachaill Baire
Francis Derwin (Jnr) (L)
Ann Derwin
8
75.45
0
Billibob
Elle Toner (L)
Martin Mellett
8
82.87
0
Mister S
Olivia Shanahan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
83.26
0
Platinum Prince
Lewis Trenier (U)
Martin Mellett
8
85.86
0
Little Miss Millie
Erin Crawford (U)
Jonathan Reape
9
91.42
0
Castlequarter Jack
Tadhg Patrick McGuinness (L)
Gillian Walsh
12
75.42
0
Ashsars Miami Bound
Tara Derwin (L)
Lauren Harris
12
82.77
0
Rotherwood Dinky Toy
Caragh Charlton (L)
Valerie Charlton
16
69.93
0
Need For Speed
Kate Rohan (L)
Jonathan Reape
16
102.65
0
Wel Be There
Maddy Norris (L)
Samantha Norris
20
74.31
0
Murphy Spartacus
Tom Wachman (M)
Coolmore Showjumping
E
0
Some Journey
Alex Finney (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
Big Time Buster
Karla O'Donnell (U)
Cali O'Donnell
F
0
Whos Magic Fairy
Maddy Norris (L)
Joan Greene
F
0
Mr Merlin
Donal O' Connor (U)
Martin O'Connor
R
0
Little Jack Spratt
Charlotte Houston (U)
Coolmore Showjumping
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified