ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn Home Pony Intenational
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 26 October 2014
128 85cm Under 10's Mini GP (Over 69 points)
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 80cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Flying Star (Ihb)
Max Foley (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
65.10
C
27.19
1
3
Cuffstown Queen
Rebecca Stack (L)
Gemma Stack
C
65.92
C
27.48
1
3
Ms Blueberry
Lewis Trenier (U)
Esther Trenier
C
68.18
C
28.36
1
3
Jazz Beat
Yiayan Evans (U)
Jayne Snowden
C
72.07
C
28.56
1
3
Alloy
tadhg clarke (U)
Sinead Maher
C
71.31
C
29.29
1
3
Lenamore Mini Metro
tadhg clarke (U)
Sinead Maher
C
63.71
C
30.12
1
3
Cocky Rocky
Marta Hughes Bravo (L)
Molly Hughes Bravo
C
64.86
C
30.13
1
3
Super Sonic
Katie McEntee (U)
Jane Russell
C
C
30.96
1
3
Im A Pony Get Me Out Of Here
Darragh Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
C
66.57
C
31.43
1
3
Parc Popper
Leo Dunne (L)
Denise Keegan
C
65.97
C
32.25
1
3
Rockstown Little Chief
Yiayan Evans (U)
Josette Gore
C
72.50
C
35.47
1
3
Brodella Cream Cracker
Harriet Penfold (M)
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
C
70.73
C
37.11
1
3
Tim Back
Sadhbh Cuffe (L)
Cathy Cuffe
C
77.11
C
50.19
1
3
PARC Creme Brulee
Brian Kuehnle (L)
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
64.71
4
26.94
0
Oak Deborah
Alice Power (M)
Mary Power
C
75.51
4
33.94
0
Dawn's Little Princess
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Jim Derwin
C
71.79
4
36.63
0
Piggy Bank
Katie Nallon (C)
Lisa Torrens
C
69.65
4
50.64
0
Oopy
Tadhg McKiernan (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
66.78
8
56.92
0
Little Mint
Lewis Trenier (U)
Esther Trenier
C
65.75
12
31.22
0
Trendy Taz
Lewis Trenier (U)
Timmy Mccormick
C
70.34
12
37.45
0
Whitestream Cruise
Katie Nallon (C)
Martin O'Dea
C
68.16
12
42.76
0
Stormcloud
Maeve Clarke (U)
Jane Clarke
C
65.63
E
0
Phoenix Phantom
Camryn Clarke (U)
Ronan Mclaughlin
4
62.11
0
Sparkling Class Act
Philippa Archibald (O)
Janette Baxter
4
63.20
0
Ballyknock Master Roan
Alex Finney (U)
Jill Twomey
4
63.63
0
Need For Speed
Kate Rohan (L)
Jonathan Reape
4
63.79
0
Beyblade
Maddy Norris (L)
Oliver McVeigh
4
66.18
0
Tullibards Little Legend
Brian Kuehnle (L)
Roisin Corkery
4
67.37
0
My Bay Star
James Derwin (L)
Jill Twomey
4
70.24
0
Baronagh Boy
Olivia Shanahan (M)
Karen Mc Fadden
4
71.41
0
Barrera Star Attraction (OS)
Aaron Killoran (C)
Amy Hamilton
4
71.52
0
Dooneens Electric
Brian Kuehnle (L)
Robert Fagan
4
73.12
0
Edentrillick Thumbelina
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Gabriel Tunney
6
89.33
0
Aghaderg Stepping Delight
John Kirrane (C)
Joanne Morton
16
70.48
0
Black Shade of Gold
Harriet Penfold (M)
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
18
89.70
0
Newhaven Matilda
Tadhg McKiernan (L)
Enda Mc Kiernan
F
0
Latsey Sunday
Tia Smith (U)
Lisa Smith
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified