ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn Home Pony Intenational
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 25 October 2014
148 1.25m Jump Off (Tansan Properties Qual)
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
The Galway Blazer
Cora Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
C
69.58
C
41.93
1
10
Cwmdwyfran Noson Dywyll
James Houston (U)
Jane Russell
C
69.66
C
42.13
2
8
Knockeroghery Prince
Daniel Carroll (L)
Breda Carroll
C
69.87
C
44.33
3
6
Midnight Sky (GBR)
Cora Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
C
67.48
C
45.81
4
4
Tinapatch
Harriet Ella Cooper (U)
lauren rayner
C
74.43
C
47.25
5
3
Irish Builder (The)
Kirsten Fynes (L)
Paul Fynes
C
68.62
4
38.68
6
3
Dr. Spot
Luke Garrigan (L)
Francis Donnelly
C
69.45
4
42.82
0
Boston Burgler
Caitlin Duffy [AA] (C)
Anita Duffy
C
78.00
8
41.95
0
Vales Blue Melody
Kate Derwin (L)
Ann Derwin
C
72.63
8
42.14
0
Springhill Boomerang
Kayleigh Soden (L)
Charlie Soden
C
68.62
E
0
Prospect Eddie
Ellie Humphries (U)
Allison Mercer
4
63.36
0
Blessington Grange Mist
Charlotte Houston (U)
Brian Sweetnam
4
65.24
0
Bertie Brown
Robbie Clancy (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
65.58
0
Gerco
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
67.97
0
Kadia Mouche
Emma McEntee (U)
Anita Duffy
4
68.20
0
Barossa Encore
Jessica Kuehnle (L)
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
4
69.15
0
Ballygawleys Little Ferro
Olivia Roulston (U)
Aldyth Roulston and William Gamble
4
69.30
0
Mallmore Bobby
Daniel Carroll (L)
Jonathan Reape
4
69.38
0
Tirconaill Bluebell
Emma McEntee (U)
Fiona McGrath
4
69.70
0
Boolagh Gypsy Boy
Kayleigh Soden (L)
Charlie Soden
4
70.41
0
Shercock Rose
Patrick Hickey (L)
Lucy Hickey
4
70.53
0
Cassandra Van Het Roelhof
Harry Allen (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
71.58
0
Castle Hill King
Kayleigh Soden (L)
Charlie Soden
4
72.45
0
Lynncot Fancy Pants
Roisin Fagan (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
72.54
0
Miss Delightful
Michael Roche (U)
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
4
73.00
0
Cesard
Jessica Kuehnle (L)
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
4
73.01
0
greta III
Cian Harrison (C)
Emer Kenny
4
74.05
0
New Forge Lady
Patrick Hickey (L)
Lucy Hickey
4
74.86
0
Kiltormer Hero
Jason Foley (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
5
77.81
0
Casino Royale
Patrick Boyle (U)
Anne Greig
7
84.69
0
Bertas Clover
Cora Sharkey (C)
Jackie Lee
7
85.28
0
Acapella Z
Harry Allen (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
7
85.96
0
Flintstone B
Molly Irwin (L)
Melissa O'Donnell
8
66.73
0
River View Annie
Molly Irwin (L)
Louise Carroll
8
70.04
0
Springhill Annora
Kate Derwin (L)
Shane Dalton
8
70.79
0
where's my colour
Cian Harrison (C)
Oliver Henry
8
74.81
0
Chocalarto
Harriet Ella Cooper (U)
Niall Mc Garry
10
84.12
0
Shravgh Boy
Michael Roche (U)
Fiona Roche
12
69.91
0
wee spot
Shannon Clingan (U)
Siobhan Shortall
12
71.20
0
Rathkenny Lace Wing
Melek Fagan (L)
garvan walsh
24
65.33
0
Comical Con
Lucy Hancock (L)
Jane Hancock
E
0
Carlow Girl
Jessica Kuehnle (L)
Jecmmy Robertson
R
0
Doe Mate
Caoimhe Treacy (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified