ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown Showjumping
League
Barnadown Showjumping, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Saturday 23 May 2009
1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ballybough Boy
Jenny Ann Roche
Kelly Anne Walsh
C
C
1
2
0
Barraderry Sting
Nicola Hobson
Nicola Hobson
C
C
1
2
0
Carnagh Dot Cruise
Darragh Crowdle
Darragh Crowdle
C
C
1
2
0
Celtic Force
Eleanor Byrne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
2
0
Clou East King
Jason Furlong
Michael Meyler
C
C
1
2
0
Crestela
Yvonne Furney
Roy Furney
C
C
1
2
0
Diamond Pierre
Sharon Ryan [A]
Sharon Ryan
C
C
1
2
0
Emma Van De Wolfsgracht
Steven Smith
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
2
0
Farie Lane
Caroline Doyle [A]
Liam Kavanagh
C
C
1
2
0
George G
John Killoran [A]
John Killoran
C
C
1
2
0
Glenard Courage
Jenny Ann Roche
Luke Snr Gibbons
C
C
1
2
0
Hollyfort Hero
Clare Lambert
Aubrey Chapman
C
C
1
2
0
Indigo's Touchdown Dream
Jim Donohoe
Grace Veitch
C
C
1
2
0
Mighty Coevers
Patrick A Walsh
Patrick A Walsh
C
C
1
2
0
Obos Kristoff
Mary Kehoe
Mary Kehoe
C
C
1
2
0
Sallys Little Dinger
Amy O'rourke
Tom Aplin
C
C
1
2
0
Savanna Twist
Brianne Stanley
Brianne Stanley
C
C
1
2
0
Shifting Light
Lisa Murphy
M J Kavanagh
C
C
1
2
0
Signature
Vickileigh Lawlor [S]
Steven Smith
C
C
1
2
0
Skipping Jack
Jenny Ann Roche
Mary Doyle
C
C
1
2
0
Sumas Fanny Brice
Steven Smith
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
2
0
Take That
Vincent Byrne
Eleanor Byrne
C
C
1
2
0
The Cult
Christine Keymer [S]
Christine Keymer
C
C
1
2
0
Trick Of The Loop
Thomas Byrne
Lyn Clements
C
C
1
2
0
Zikro
Maureen Dowling
Ian Hickey
C
C
1
2
0
Sernator
Roisin Byrne
Roisin Byrne
C
4
0
Triumphant Charlie
Kay Bowe [A]
Kay Bowe
C
4
0
Tyson Gay
Jenny Ann Roche
Mary Doyle
C
4
0
Uplala
Roddy Dean
Roddy Dean
C
4
0
Ballingowan Medley
David Bourke
David Bourke
4
0
Ballyclogh Suzie
Laura Murphy
Colm Murphy
4
0
Ballysheen Lad
Aoife Mary Nolan
John-Joe Mcafee
4
0
Dantzig Queen
Darragh Crowdle
Patrick Culleton
4
0
Enniskerry Tigerlilly
David Bourke
David Bourke
4
0
Glen Supreme
Lisa Maire Cash
Lisa Maire Cash
4
0
Jim Bridger
Louise Fenelon
Garvan Fenelon
4
0
Royle Con
Niamh Walsh
Mark Walsh
4
0
Silver Valier
Caroline Fleming [S]
Caroline Fleming
4
0
Tazarinan Diamond
Jenny Ann Roche
Dylan Berry
4
0
The Joker (Ihb)
Jenny Ann Roche
Mary Doyle
4
0
Two Mile Water Boy
John Hagan
John Hagan
4
0
True Colleen
Mary Molloy
Mary Molloy
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified