ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown Showjumping
League
Barnadown Showjumping, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Saturday 21 March 2009
1.00M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Altus Imp
Deirdre Doyle
Tom Doyle
C
C
1
2
0
Avoca Feile
Luke Drea
Luke Drea
C
C
1
2
0
Ballinteskin Dusk
Daniela O'Toole
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
2
0
Ballinteskins Entertainer
Daniela O'Toole
Niamh O Reilly
C
C
1
2
0
Courthoyle Cindy
Joanne Murphy
Sean Murphy
C
C
1
2
0
First Home
John Mulvey
Anne Dagg
C
C
1
2
0
Glenard Courage
Jenny Ann Roche
Luke Snr Gibbons
C
C
1
2
0
Igo - Two
Mary Ryan
Mary Ryan
C
C
1
2
0
Killags Sprung On Stilts
Ciara Kinsella
Emma White
C
C
1
2
0
Ramiro (Bel)
Eamonn Darcy
Eamonn Darcy
C
C
1
2
0
Zikro
Maureen Dowling
Ian Hickey
C
C
1
2
0
Belle - Amis
Emma Moody
Emma Moody
C
4
0
0
Clone Bobby
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Maura Ivanoff
C
4
0
0
Cornascriebe Lucky Boy
John Mulvey
Olga Fitzpatrick
C
4
0
0
Lady Of The Claddagh
Lyn Clements
Rebecca Glover
C
4
0
0
Marchesi Impel De Reve
Ciara Kinsella
Ciara Kinsella
C
4
0
0
Farie Lane
Caroline Doyle [A]
Liam Kavanagh
C
5
0
0
Shanco Lad
Perly Doyle
John Roe
C
E
0
0
Airlie Princess
Pearl Massey
Andrew Byrne
4
0
0
Avoca Valkyrie
Luke Drea
Luke Drea
4
0
0
Ballinteskin Drum
Malin Ronell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Casper Star
Aoife Morris
Aoife Morris
4
0
0
Champion (Ger)
Helen Bentley
Helen Bentley
4
0
0
Chipwitty
Michelle O'Reilly
Michelle O'Reilly
4
0
0
Clarequest Pal Cruise
Avalon Everett
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Diamond Time
Patrick Murphy
Patrick Murphy
4
0
0
True Sky Clover
Karl Redmond
Jenny Kavanagh
4
0
0
Tullow Bella
Jenny Ann Roche
Jenny Ann Roche
4
0
0
Tynagh Alan
Ciara Kinsella
Veronica White
4
0
0
Valentijn
Olga Fitzpatrick [A]
Olga Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Ballycormac Merlot
Andrew Byrne [AA]
Andrew Byrne
8
0
0
Stanley Diamond
Jim Donohoe
James French
8
0
0
Ballybough Boy
Kelly Anne Walsh
Kelly Anne Walsh
12
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified