ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown
League
Barnadown, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Saturday 24 April 2010
1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Acacia
Roisin Byrne
Roisin Byrne
C
C
1
2
0
B Unique
Nadia Marie Farrell
Nadia Marie Farrell
C
C
1
2
0
Ballyteige Dream Catcher
Roisin Lawrence
Siobhan Lawrence
C
C
1
2
0
Boheraroan Boy
Rachel Lee
Fiona Lee
C
C
1
2
0
Carnagh Coevers Lad
Darragh Crowdle
Deirdre Crowdle Ryan
C
C
1
2
0
Clonkyle Flora
Susan O'Connor
Susan O'Connor
C
C
1
2
0
Could Be
Maurice Cousins
Maurice Cousins
C
C
1
2
0
Cruise Diamond
Aidan Tector
Redinagh Stud
C
C
1
2
0
Cult Princess Royal
William Burrell Jnr
William Burrell Jnr
C
C
1
2
0
Cushlawn Breeze
Lisa Murphy
David Byrne
C
C
1
2
0
Daily Star
Lisa Kennedy
Silvana Procoli
C
C
1
2
0
Dantzig Queen
Darragh Crowdle
Patrick Culleton
C
C
1
2
0
Diamond Pierre
Sharon Ryan [A]
Sharon Ryan
C
C
1
2
0
Essence
Maurice Cousins
Emma McCabe
C
C
1
2
0
Flashy Trump
Ronan Finn
Christopher Bailey
C
C
1
2
0
Kilpatrick Lux
Maurice Cousins
Joseph Dwyer
C
C
1
2
0
Lowhill Log On
Gemma Phelan
Martin Walsh
C
C
1
2
0
Mio Min Mio
Michael M Stephens
Michael M Stephens
C
C
1
2
0
Mount Falcon Beau
Eilish Funge
Eilish Funge
C
C
1
2
0
Quartz Diamond Boy
Pat Kavanagh
Pat Kavanagh
C
C
1
2
0
Shifting Light
Lisa Murphy
M J Kavanagh
C
C
1
2
0
The Grey Gent
Pat Corcoran
Pat Corcoran
C
C
1
2
0
The Hurricane
Jonathan Andrew
Mary Boland
C
C
1
2
0
Wakelys Super Royale
Claire Howard
Claire Howard
C
C
1
2
0
Age of Inocence
Ian Ahern
Ian Ahern
4
C
0
0
Brandy Master
Ruth Henderson
Ruth Henderson
4
C
0
0
Carnagh Cruise
Dylan Crowdle
Eileen Crowdle
4
C
0
0
Fast Track K
Catriona Fallon
Knightfield Equestrian
4
C
0
0
Skip A Beat
Michelle Brennan
Michelle Brennan
4
C
0
0
Ballinabarney Cool Bouncer
Joan Rothwell
Joan Rothwell
8
C
0
0
Diamond Traveller
Nora Dunphy
Patrick Dunphy
8
C
0
0
Olympic Wonder
Chloe O Connell
Deirdre O'connell
8
C
0
0
Stonehaven Puzzled
Sharon Power [A]
Sharon Power
8
C
0
0
annacurragh annie
Rachel Doyle
tony doyle
C
4
0
0
Ballingowan Medley
David Bourke
David Bourke
C
4
0
0
Coolnaboy Jay
Taylor Vard
Graham Dixon
4
4
0
0
Sernator
Roisin Byrne
Roisin Byrne
4
4
0
0
Tiniranas Mr Jones
Paddy Finnegan
Paddy Finnegan
4
4
0
0
Lord Glebe
Tara O' Sullivan
Derek O' Sullivan
8
4
0
0
Our Minstrel
Seamus Holohan
Olivia Holohan
12
4
0
0
My Garrybrit Girl
Vivian Gahan
Martin Gahan
C
8
0
0
Rough Trade
Anna Hickey
Lucy Hickey
C
8
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified