ShowjumpingIreland
Tinahely Agricultural Show
Show
Tinahely, 0, Wicklow
Leinster
Monday 2 August 2010
1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Silence Is Golden
Tomas Doyle
Tomas Doyle
C
79.53
C
34.27
1
3
0
Shadow Rock
Avril Perrin
Avril Perrin
C
78.80
C
35.79
1
3
0
Mistral (Pol)
John Mulvey
Kerrie Anderson
C
78.96
C
37.97
1
3
0
Clone Clover
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Enda Ivanoff
C
78.97
C
38.88
1
3
0
Chip Of The Old Block
Shane Roche
Jane Roche
C
80.05
C
41.48
1
3
0
Shifting Light
Lisa Murphy
M J Kavanagh
C
75.82
C
50.51
1
3
0
Diamond Chill
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Enda Ivanoff
C
78.28
4
36.26
0
0
Madges Lane Partner
Taylor Croke
John Pender
C
73.16
4
36.83
0
0
Ridgewood Ben
Christine Keymer [S]
Christine Keymer
C
76.40
4
37.21
0
0
Donvilla Lady
Mairead O Hara [A]
Mairead O Hara
C
75.50
4
38.67
0
0
Mellow Gold
Marti Rudd
Lucy Lamont
C
79.59
4
41.92
0
0
Music Hill Quality
Taylor Croke
Patrick Hayes
C
73.94
4
43.46
0
0
BGS Courage
Patrick Byrne
Patrick Byrne
C
80.04
4
47.71
0
0
Ballycapple Heather
Lisa Murphy
M J Kavanagh
C
78.83
4
64.16
0
0
Altus Imp
Deirdre Doyle
Tom Doyle
C
75.01
8
41.03
0
0
George G
Patrick Michael Murphy
John Killoran
C
66.30
8
41.89
0
0
Chipwitty
Michelle O'Reilly
Michelle O'Reilly
C
71.28
8
44.25
0
0
Lb Volcanicity
Paul Sarsfield
James Conway
C
79.95
8
46.80
0
0
annacurragh annie
Rachel Doyle
tony doyle
C
70.99
8
56.80
0
0
Real Solution
Podge Bolger
Grainne Mcgarry
C
71.07
8
56.88
0
0
Diamond Time
Patrick Michael Murphy
Patrick Murphy
C
73.17
12
48.22
0
0
Danni Touch Me
Elizabeth B Cherry
Elizabeth B Cherry
C
67.56
12
54.32
0
0
Adamstown Star
Will Kearney
Norman Kearney
C
16
48.00
0
0
Cherryville Farney Hill
Tomas Doyle
John Leacy
1
84.78
0
0
Tzarinas Delight
John Mulvey
Kevin Egan
3
89.37
0
0
Farie Lane
Caroline Doyle [A]
Liam Kavanagh
4
66.32
0
0
Glenard Courage
Brendan Walsh
Luke Snr Gibbons
4
69.87
0
0
Lorenzo the 1st
Brendan Walsh
Brendan Walsh
4
75.42
0
0
Moneys Clover Belle
Michael Nolan
Michael Nolan
4
76.75
0
0
Hallowberry Coco
Caroline Byrne
Padraic McGreal
4
77.42
0
0
Epicenter
Will Kearney
Will Kearney
4
81.60
0
0
Shallows Woods
James Carty
James Carty
4
104.10
0
0
Cult Princess Royal
William Burrell Jnr
William Burrell Jnr
5
82.39
0
0
Ola Lara
Dale Adams
Cait Stafford
8
73.74
0
0
Kellys Magic
Dale Adams
Dale Adams
8
76.84
0
0
Gringos Katie
Natasha Philpott
Pauline Howley
8
78.38
0
0
Candy Copper
Linda Murphy
Patrick Murphy
9
84.54
0
0
Realt Na Muine
Matthew Murphy
Josephine Murphy
9
97.42
0
0
Twilight Dawn
Hollie O'shaughnessy
Jackie O'shaughnessy
10
89.90
0
0
Well Diamond
Brendan Walsh
Jenny Ann Roche
12
71.03
0
0
Nancy Two
Natasha Philpott
Kevin Egan
19
90.74
0
0
Fontstown
Avril Perrin
Avril Perrin
F
0
0
My Garrybrit Girl
Vivian Gahan
Martin Gahan
R
0
0
Udamo Van 't Hagehof
Aoibhe Mccarthy
Orla Mc Andrew
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified