ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Irelands July Home Pony International 2019
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 5 July 2019
Event 19 - 148-1.10m
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Corradino Du Bary
Alex Finney (U)
Dale Adams
C
C
27.09
1
6
0
Killaloe Stepping Out
Jack Brennan (M)
Sam Brennan
C
C
27.14
2
5
0
Revel Diamond
Jack Geaney (M)
Enda Briscoe
C
C
28.75
3
4
0
Zara Queen of Hearts
Honor Redhouse (O)
Howard Redhouse
C
C
29.00
4
3
0
Holmestead Saddlery Prada
John Kirrane (C)
Holmestead Saddlery
C
C
29.15
5
3
0
Gateau Mr Blue
Jack Conlon Gateau (M)
Chantal Stewart
C
C
29.64
6
3
0
Strider (Ihr)
Henry Nelson (O)
Annouchka Nelson
C
C
30.57
3
0
Another Destiny
Olivia Shanahan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
30.59
3
0
AG Dynamo
Charlie Rogan (O)
Donna Rogan
C
C
30.64
3
0
Sunny Jr
Orla Duffy (C)
Anita Duffy
C
C
31.25
3
0
Zodianne Van de Doevenbree
Sophie Wicks (O)
David Wicks
C
C
31.63
3
0
Avalon Little Luxury
Stephen Gibbons (C)
Tom Moloney
C
C
31.71
3
0
Hoofprint Caleb
Charlie Rea Nelson (O)
Sue Nelson
C
C
31.94
3
0
Knocknahorgan Temple Cruise
Sarah Rohan (M)
Kylie Ryall
C
C
32.40
3
0
Johnny Jinx
John McEntee (U)
James Kernan
C
C
32.54
3
0
Castletown Lady Ricardo
Emma Mccornick (U)
Helen McCornick
C
C
32.86
3
0
Dolebolion Outlaw
Catherine Bird (O)
Andrea Bird
C
C
32.93
3
0
Caerddaniel Lone Star
Megan Woodcock (O)
Jeffrey Woodcock
C
C
33.46
3
0
Knockmullen Baystar Beauty
John Kirrane (C)
Martin Kirrane
C
C
34.66
3
0
Lavally Lassie
Ciara Mannion (C)
Pat Greene
C
C
34.68
3
0
Western William
Saoirse Moore (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
34.77
3
0
Topspinner Spirit
Alaoise Regan (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
34.83
3
0
Westside Menlough
Georgia White (O)
Jamie Fry
C
C
34.94
3
0
Claremont Lass (CPBS)
Eoghan Fahy (C)
Daniel Fahy
C
C
34.96
3
0
Dapple Grey Dew- Drop
Elsi Jacques (O)
Tanya Kyle
C
C
35.72
3
0
Carrigoir Mandy
Emily Moloney (L)
Miriam Moloney
C
C
36.42
3
0
Derrylough Hugo
Hallie Crowe (L)
Kate walsh
C
C
36.64
3
0
Eskers Reliable Lad
Alana Ewing (L)
Teresa S Ewing
C
C
36.71
3
0
Murphy (IP&S)
Isla Campbell (O)
Hazel Campbell
C
C
36.76
3
0
Keep On Keeping On
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Kate O Sullivan
C
C
36.95
3
0
Border Boom
Matthew Conlon (U)
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
C
C
37.72
3
0
BKS Nebula
Aine Shortall (L)
Victoria Clarke
C
C
38.05
3
0
X Factor
Jack Brennan (M)
Tessa Hanafin
C
C
38.31
3
0
Dunard Cavalexa
Sadhbh Cuffe (L)
James O'Brien
C
C
38.37
3
0
Ashfield Rockabilly
Amy Reape (C)
Jonathan Reape
C
C
38.53
3
0
Trevoulter Ladies Man
Elsi Jacques (O)
Tanya Kyle
C
C
38.64
3
0
Cruising For Candy
Grace Morgan (O)
Holly Nelmes
C
C
38.77
3
0
Powerstation
Yiayan Evans (U)
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
C
C
38.94
3
0
Lislan Cruising Lady
Alana Ewing (L)
Teresa S Ewing
C
C
39.16
3
0
Luitta
Conor McLaughlin (C)
Ann Galvin
C
C
39.48
3
0
Burning Rebel
Harriet Penfold (M)
Claire Ryan
C
C
40.35
3
0
Glenford Melody
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Aine O' Callaghan
C
C
41.48
3
0
Highburren Rose
Grace Greene (M)
Declan Dooley
C
C
42.38
3
0
Wrenwood Bambilino
John McEntee (U)
Clare Hughes
C
C
42.99
3
0
Spot The Okehurst
Ciara Miller (O)
Jennifer Morris
C
C
43.74
3
0
Cloonturk Admiral
James Flaherty (L)
Colm Flaherty
C
C
43.75
3
0
Lackaghmore Brendan
Sarah Fitzgerald (M)
Annette Fitzgerald
C
C
44.65
3
0
Happy Feet B
Momo Sheehy (M)
Morgan Sheehy
C
C
45.06
3
0
Merlijn vd Bisschop
Leah Stack (L)
Gemma Stack
C
C
45.20
3
0
Deluca Reape
Emily Steele (U)
Paddy Sweeney
C
C
45.42
3
0
Lily Bell Of Tullykittagh
Emily Steele (U)
Richard Dalton
C
C
45.77
3
0
Cillmhuire Cello
Caragh Charlton (L)
Valerie Charlton
C
C
47.06
3
0
Off Limits
Emily Steele (U)
Arlene Nee
C
C
48.17
3
0
Westward Sunshine
Elsi Jacques (O)
Ryan Dorise
C
4
26.45
0
0
Lisrua Heide
Alexandra Hourigan (M)
Valerie Osborne
C
4
27.15
0
0
Castlehill Titan
Katelynn Kilkenny (L)
Miriam Moloney
C
4
28.26
0
0
cailin aerach
Matthew Farrell (L)
Emma-Jay Curran
C
4
29.21
0
0
Boston Burgler
Leo Dunne (L)
Anita Duffy
C
4
29.73
0
0
Ewald
Yiayan Evans (U)
Victoria De Sousa
C
4
30.73
0
0
Carlotta
Harriet Penfold (M)
Steven Amos
C
4
32.94
0
0
King Mac (BSJA)
Sophie Wicks (O)
David Wicks
C
4
34.53
0
0
Lisnavaragh Lou Lou
Phoebe Harbinson (U)
Pauline Harbinson
C
4
34.56
0
0
Ashlawn King
Jack Kelly (M)
Dearbhla Moloney
C
4
34.93
0
0
Hill of Pearls
Robyn Devine (M)
Amanda Cahill
C
4
35.50
0
0
Going Platinum
Ciara Miller (O)
Jennifer Morris
C
4
37.72
0
0
Geris Navajo Dream
Fionnghuala Benson (C)
Noel Benson
C
4
38.17
0
0
Dirraw Caleb
Alex Finney (U)
Alma Hourigan
C
4
39.52
0
0
Blessington Grange Mist
Finn Sweetnam (M)
Brian Sweetnam
C
4
39.60
0
0
Lovely Louise
Kate Rohan (L)
Seamus Daly
C
4
39.93
0
0
Vadas Billy
Aaron Killoran (C)
Carol Murphy
C
4
45.20
0
0
Suzie Two Coats
Joshua Halford (L)
Louise Halford
C
5
55.85
0
0
Tullaree Tomahawk
Adam Corcoran (C)
Clive Swindell
C
5
56.08
0
0
Mathius
Ashley Dunne (L)
Marjorie Dunne
C
8
32.35
0
0
Lord Of The Rings (ICS)
Tommy Halford (L)
Valerie Murray
C
8
41.77
0
0
Greenleaf Branka
Lucy Brady (M)
Mark Elliott
C
8
43.35
0
0
Wood View Princess
Kate Rohan (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
8
49.73
0
0
Quantum Solace
Sarah Rohan (M)
Rose Dwyer
C
F
0
0
Altas Bunny
Jessica-Rose Thomas (O)
Sarah Meer
4
0
0
Aughnanure Leo
Joshua Joyce (C)
Roger Joyce
4
0
0
Barravalley Shadow
Katie McEntee (U)
Jonathan Reape
4
0
0
Boom Shakalaka
Jessica Phelan (L)
Tracy Phelan
4
0
0
Castle Hill Duke
Katelynn Kilkenny (L)
Rita Rohan
4
0
0
Curravordy Maxi Million
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Barra Sweetnam
4
0
0
Desibel D'Brimbelles
Orlaith Ryan (M)
Tomas Ryan
4
0
0
Doe Mate
Emma Byrne (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Dunard Trixie Mix
Sadhbh Cuffe (L)
Sorcha Kenny
4
0
0
Flash Molly
Fionnghuala Benson (C)
Gillian Dunne
4
0
0
Foxview Royale
Rachel Carey (M)
T.J. Carey
4
0
0
Garryndruig Churchill
Geraldine Tyner (M)
Julie O Mahony
4
0
0
Gypsy Boy (CPS)
Anna White (L)
Hilda Browne
4
0
0
Highlandy Rebel
Fergal Holohan (O)
Alan Mulligan
4
0
0
Katie Girl (HSI)
Brian Egan (C)
Sylvia Egan
4
0
0
Laragh Storm
Robyn Lee (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
0
0
Lislap Freda
John Kirrane (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Lovely Jovely
Eoghan Fahy (C)
Liam Mc Alinden
4
0
0
Miss Arabella
Finn Sweetnam (M)
Brian Sweetnam
4
0
0
Mullate Duchess
Paige Wright (O)
Chris Cumming
4
0
0
Oh Reilly
Jack Mc Mahon (M)
Olga Doyle (Equine Evolve
4
0
0
Ronja (HPI)
Ollie Fry (O)
Jamie Fry
4
0
0
Sixmile Spartacus
Zuwena Barrett (M)
Barra Sweetnam
4
0
0
Sparkling Mr. Boomtastic
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Sparkling Equine
4
0
0
Stuart Prince
Tristan Merrigan (M)
Susann Merrigan
4
0
0
Toy Story
Charlie Rea Nelson (O)
Sue Nelson
4
0
0
Carnhill Sharkey
Alan Fitzgerald (M)
Olga Doyle (Equine Evolve
8
0
0
Cuffesgrange Maybe (Irl)
Matthew Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
8
0
0
Glenarousk Flash Bandit
Dylan Torrens (U)
Edna Gamble
8
0
0
Lough Key Camouflage
Alannah Perrin [A] (C)
Colm Mcgrath
8
0
0
Sparkling Apache Gold
Anna Coffey (M)
Martina Coffey
8
0
0
Sparkling Silver Dawn
Anna Coffey (M)
Martina Coffey
8
0
0
Vasall B
Matilda Walsh (L)
John Fitzpatrick
8
0
0
Cuffstown Princess
Rebecca Stack (L)
Gemma Stack
12
0
0
Gelato
Geraldine Tyner (M)
Mary Tyner
12
0
0
Milchem May Day
Robyn Devine (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
12
0
0
Shangan Cha-Ja-Gra
Jack Kelly (M)
Dearbhla Moloney
12
0
0
Ashbrook Woodcock
Conor McLaughlin (C)
Ray McLaughlin
E
0
0
Essenar Whyami
Paige Wright (O)
Chris Cumming
E
0
0
Ballinamurra Josh
Sadhbh Slattery (M)
Dearbhla Moloney
F
0
0
Coco Baby
Emma Byrne (M)
Owen Byrne
F
0
0
Spot The Go Jo
Ella De Munck (O)
Trudeke De Munck
F
0
0
Graiguecullen Bens Boy
Laura Heaney (M)
Astrid Heaney
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified