ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown Showjumping RDS Pony, Young Rider & COH Qualifier
Show
Barnadown Showjumping
Barnadown Upper
Gorey, Y25 W8N0, Wexford
Leinster
Saturday 19 May 2018
148 A RDS Qualifier
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 130cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Carrickaduff Pet
Molly Hughes Bravo (L)
Lucy Dale
C
74.97
C
44.00
C
37.87
1
10
Shadow's Dancer
Rhys Williams (M)
Sandra Nallon
C
80.04
C
45.26
C
40.89
2
8
Master Stevie G
John McEntee (U)
Jim Derwin
C
79.52
C
44.27
C
43.81
3
6
Fireman
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Gabriel Tunney
C
77.49
C
42.61
C
44.71
4
4
Caliber DE
Lucy Shanahan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
77.68
C
43.46
C
44.86
5
3
Rock Of Dawn
Patrick Kavanagh (L)
Johnny Greene
C
79.97
C
45.36
4
39.11
6
3
Rincoola Babog
Francis Derwin (Jnr) (L)
Jim Derwin
C
75.54
C
46.21
4
41.30
3
Cul Ban Mistress
Francis Derwin (Jnr) (L)
Jim Derwin
C
79.58
C
45.86
4
43.99
3
River View Annie
Hannah Mc Goldrick (L)
Louise Carroll
C
80.27
C
45.05
4
47.30
3
Star Appraisal
J Naughton (C)
Riona Finn
C
74.00
C
44.34
8
43.29
3
Kec Sofia
James Connors Smyth (M)
John Lawler
C
77.03
4
43.87
0
Rock Dee Jay
Seamus Hughes Kennedy (L)
Barbara O'Reilly-Hyland
C
79.76
7
58.06
0
Maumeen Miley
Jack McKeon (L)
Gail Mc Keon
C
80.53
8
40.31
0
Madges Lane Larry
Jessica Moore (U)
Stephen Moore
4
75.63
0
Parkroe Dundee
Robyn Moran (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
76.48
0
Atlanta (KWPN)
Orla Duffy (C)
Josephine Slattery
4
76.87
0
Mister Jones
Leona Judge (C)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
77.03
0
Aille Suki
James Flaherty (L)
Liam Mc Alinden
4
77.13
0
Tirconaill Bluebell
Orla Duffy (C)
Fiona McGrath
4
78.34
0
Ghost Rider
Katie Power (M)
Powers Equine
4
79.13
0
Ardara Lady
Jack McKeon (L)
John Mc Loone
4
79.28
0
Sweet Renees Girl
Robyn Moran (M)
Jill Twomey
4
79.43
0
Nibor
Caragh Charlton (L)
Sarah Agnew
4
79.95
0
Cuffesgrange Maybe (Irl)
Ciaran Byrne (L)
Ronan Sheehan
4
80.82
0
RTS Tommy Dunn
Seamus Hughes Kennedy (L)
Karen Manning
4
83.09
0
Moores pride
Sarah Fitzgerald (M)
Sir A P McCoy
4
83.31
0
Pauldarys Pocket Rocket
Natasha Kerr (U)
Gillian Kerr
5
84.23
0
Ballard Prince
Holly Codd (L)
Leslie Codd (Tullow Mushroom Growers)
6
89.68
0
Trendy Blue
Ellen Thompson (U)
Martin & Tracy Kelly
8
76.90
0
Kiltiernan Pride
Alana Roulston (U)
Heather Blair
8
81.41
0
Parc Judy
Ellie-Rose Cassidy (U)
Paula Williams
8
82.13
0
Clonmoyle Cowboy
Aidan Kavanagh (L)
Paula Williams
8
82.31
0
Cloonturk Northern Dancer
James Flaherty (L)
Colm Flaherty
8
83.74
0
Mohill Magic
Aoibhin Lowry (C)
John Lowry
12
79.91
0
Jeannie Norman
Leona Judge (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
81.05
0
Carra More Beech
Oliver Penfold (M)
Arlene D Stanley
12
83.98
0
HHS Chillax
Molly Ryan (L)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
13
85.41
0
Tara (LHI)
Hazel Harte (M)
Christine Harte
15
93.80
0
Tynan Bo-Bo Bear
Lucy Morton (U)
Joanne Morton
16
75.79
0
Flash Molly
Ronya Benson (C)
Gillian Dunne
16
80.49
0
Lord Of The Rings (ICS)
Tadhg Patrick McGuinness (L)
Valerie Murray
17
84.79
0
Toscane Davnir
Charlotte Houston (U)
Jack Neilan
18
104.21
0
Hilltop Oliver
Ciara Fives (M)
Seamus Fives
21
100.14
0
Miss Bojangles
Kellie-Rose Flanagan (U)
Tara Flanagan
24
82.63
0
For Kids Only
Dan Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
26
106.48
0
Crown Jewel (FEI)
Andrew Mcsorley (U)
Thomas Foley
28
112.63
0
Lackaghmore Lucky
Clara Daly (U)
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
29
84.29
0
Coppenagh Vogue
Conor Campion (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
Imagine If One
Rhys Williams (M)
Leslie Codd (Tullow Mushroom Growers)
E
0
Clonlee Clint
Eabha Costello (L)
Pauline Costello
F
0
I - Whisper
Ciaran Byrne (L)
Jolyn Byrne
F
0
Perseus Spartacus
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
F
0
Delphi Sammy
Ronya Benson (C)
Noel Benson
R
0
Orchid's Coryan
Leah Stack (L)
Emma Galway
R
0
Revel Diamond
Dan Geaney (M)
Enda Briscoe
R
0
Silver Dream
Trudie Hermione McCoosh (U)
Francis Derwin
R
0
Calimero (Fei)
Aisling McGuinness (L)
Caroline Gibson
0
Dexter Leam Prancer
Ava Shortall (C)
Oonagh Gilvarry
0
Knockroe Little Mike
Katie Power (M)
Powers Equine
0
Lexius "E" Van Het Juxschot
Leah Stack (L)
Tiffany Morgan-Evans
0
Millfield My Time
Natasha Kerr (U)
Christine Sheehy
0
Parkview Girl (IPS)
Alan Gleeson (M)
Jodie Gleeson
0
Sluggara Mustang Sally
James Connors Smyth (M)
Gill Connors
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified