ShowjumpingIreland
TRI Equestrian National Pony Championships
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Saturday 25 August 2018
42. Coolmore Stud Pony Premier 148 1.35m
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 130cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Calimero (Fei)
Aisling McGuinness (L)
Caroline Gibson
C
77.54
C
36.61
1
10
Rincoola Babog
Francis Derwin (Jnr) (L)
Jim Derwin
C
71.22
C
36.68
2
8
Ardfry Skye
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Fiona Boland
C
73.95
C
42.48
3
6
Parc Judy
Ellie-Rose Cassidy (U)
Paula Williams
C
78.57
C
44.93
4
4
Fireman
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Gabriel Tunney
C
76.66
4
38.61
5
3
Our Trendy Vivendi
Aisling McGuinness (L)
Jean Finney
C
74.99
8
41.51
6
3
Ghost Rider
Katie Power (M)
Powers Equine
1
84.01
0
Clonmoyle Cowboy
Aidan Kavanagh (L)
Paula Williams
4
74.03
0
Silver Dream
Trudie Hermione McCoosh (U)
Francis Derwin
4
75.51
0
Master Stevie G
John McEntee (U)
Jim Derwin
4
75.77
0
Sweet Renees Girl
Robyn Moran (M)
Jill Twomey
4
77.74
0
Claggan Gypsy Delight
Ellie-Rose Cassidy (U)
Williams Sport Horses Ltd
6
89.49
0
Cul Ban Mistress
Francis Derwin (Jnr) (L)
Jim Derwin
8
75.25
0
Rock Of Dawn
Patrick Kavanagh (L)
Johnny Greene
8
75.53
0
More Clover
Max Foley (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
9
83.76
0
Jeannie Norman
Leona Judge (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
13
82.49
0
Slaney Capitalist Cruise
Patrick Kavanagh (L)
Donal Geaney
16
74.06
0
Coppenagh Vogue
Conor Campion (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
19
91.85
0
Bobby Dawn
Jarlath Lee (C)
Benny Lee
20
76.13
0
Springhill Cosmo
Aoife Drea (L)
Shane Dalton
20
94.78
0
Carra More Beech
Oliver Penfold (M)
Arlene D Stanley
F
0
Pauldarys Pocket Rocket
Natasha Kerr (U)
Gillian Kerr
F
0
Pumkins Pondi
Max Foley (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
HHS Chillax
Molly Ryan (L)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
0
Kosmo Van Orchid's
Caragh Charlton (L)
Sarah Agnew
0
Madges Lane Larry
Jessica Moore (U)
Stephen Moore
0
Nibor
Caragh Charlton (L)
Sarah Agnew
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified