ShowjumpingIreland
TRI Equestrian National Pony Championships
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Thursday 23 August 2018
7. 148 1.10m
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Henrietta Star
Robyn Moran (M)
Tom Doherty
C
56.08
C
27.21
1
6
Caher Dubh
James Connors Smyth (M)
Grainne Ryan
C
57.96
C
27.58
2
5
Galtrim Girl
Alex Reynolds (L)
Michelle Reynolds
C
47.06
C
29.29
3
4
Aherlow Boy
Saoirse Curran [AA] (M)
Fiona McGrath
C
55.04
C
29.69
4
3
Shadow-Light
Trudie Hermione McCoosh (U)
Alan Ivan Mccoosh
C
54.36
C
31.16
5
3
Cleagh Lady
Sarah Moore (U)
Lorna Moore
C
53.72
C
31.84
6
3
Carnhill Bertas Lad
Ciara Daly (C)
George Moore
C
52.56
C
32.05
3
Starship
Brendan Lynch (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
59.23
C
32.15
3
Glenarousk Flash Bandit
Jessica Moore (U)
Edna Gamble
C
55.80
C
32.28
3
Sixmilewater Cracker
Eabha Cassidy (M)
Linda Gleeson Gallagher
C
48.78
C
33.48
3
Quantum Solace
Sarah Rohan (M)
Rose Dwyer
C
54.69
C
34.15
3
Crown Jewel (FEI)
Ciaran Foley (L)
Thomas Foley
C
58.21
C
34.23
3
Brackhowney Blossom
Angela McAufield (U)
Patricia Kavanagh
C
58.20
C
35.21
3
Revel Diamond
Jack Geaney (M)
Enda Briscoe
C
52.93
C
35.29
3
Kilpatrick Shadow
Conor McLaughlin (C)
Ray McLaughlin
C
59.75
C
36.70
3
Kilclogher Klassy Lady
Brendan Lynch (M)
Janet Burke
C
52.81
C
36.91
3
Joe Schoch
Orlaith Ryan (M)
Tim Hickey
C
59.88
C
36.99
3
Westide Mirah Jack
Alana-Rose Steele (M)
Mary Horgan
C
51.52
C
38.10
3
Blackfield Flame
Caoimhe NÃ Thuairisg (C)
Ruth Waldron
C
53.36
C
40.19
3
Dexter Leam Prancer
Ava Shortall (C)
Oonagh Gilvarry
C
54.09
C
40.65
3
My Castlehill Lass
Aoife Drea (L)
Dermot Walsh
C
54.49
C
41.21
3
Glenford Melody
Robyn Moran (M)
Aine O' Callaghan
C
58.78
C
42.73
3
Allihies Super Star
Sarah Rohan (M)
Marion Hegarty
C
51.29
C
44.11
3
Joaquin Phoenix
Samuel Costelloe (M)
Tina Rouke
C
48.26
4
30.00
0
Ballynoe Galway Girl
Seamus Hennessy (M)
Lorcan Hennessy
C
54.61
4
31.24
0
Gelato
James Flaherty (L)
Mary Tyner
C
55.83
4
33.36
0
Mystical Twilight
Chloe Joyce (M)
Stuart Perry
C
55.46
4
34.14
0
Burning Rebel
James Connors Smyth (M)
Claire Ryan
C
58.80
4
36.22
0
Alonsa
Nicole Griffin (M)
Caroline O'Sullivan
C
58.21
4
36.42
0
GCS Daisy Lux
Eoin Brennan (L)
Tim Brennan
C
60.04
4
36.61
0
Kingdom Connie
Alex O'Brien (M)
Declan Dooley
C
58.24
4
37.08
0
Knockroe Clover Mor
Maria Mullins (M)
Brian Sheehan
C
52.76
4
39.18
0
Carrigeen Clover
Saoirse Curran [AA] (M)
Jonathan Reape
C
53.76
4
39.73
0
Essenar Omella
Maddy Norris (L)
Marna Garner
C
57.90
4
39.86
0
GCS Rambo
Timmy Brennan (L)
Tim Brennan
C
57.31
4
40.09
0
Slieve Bloom Holly
Hugo Mcalpine (U)
Cariad Mcalpine
C
48.73
4
45.08
0
Attyrory Clover Lilly
Annie Courtney-Cadam (U)
Carmel King
C
57.22
4
45.22
0
Princess Nora
Lewis Trenier (U)
Phelim Comey
C
57.28
8
28.10
0
Drumlohan Glen
Dylan Ward (U)
Hugh-Paul Ward
C
53.75
8
32.53
0
mc dappled dream
Jennifer Torrens (U)
Michael Doherty
C
56.24
8
39.34
0
Lisrua Heide
Alexandra Hourigan (M)
Valerie Osborne
C
52.61
8
39.97
0
Agrimhill Sandy
Ronan Fahy (C)
Thomas Fahy
C
59.25
8
41.06
0
Bally Croi Briste
Jessica Phelan (L)
Donal Milmo-Penny
C
56.73
8
45.83
0
Loughnatousa Percy
Kian Dore (M)
Tim Beecher
C
54.70
8
45.93
0
Yellowriver Black Magic
Ronan Fahy (C)
Marjorie Dunne
C
58.53
16
65.15
0
Miss Arabella
Finn Sweetnam (M)
Brian Sweetnam
C
53.82
19
61.56
0
Off Limits
Emily Steele (U)
Arlene Nee
C
54.72
19
88.78
0
O C Dat Seamie
J Naughton (C)
Leslie FitzPatrick
C
55.33
F
0
Golden Island Sparky
Donagh McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
4
43.74
0
Meddlesome Myrtle
Emma Walsh (M)
Dermot Walsh
4
50.38
0
Acorn's Bobby
Katie McLaughlin (U)
Robert Daly
4
51.76
0
Sparkling Boomerang's Clover
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
52.58
0
Vasall B
Matilda Walsh (L)
John Fitzpatrick
4
53.39
0
Camerino
Liam Buckley (M)
Ciara Buckley
4
53.78
0
Knocknahorgan Temple Cruise
Sarah Rohan (M)
Kylie Ryall
4
53.86
0
banton boy
Chloe Joyce (M)
J.J. Joyce
4
54.03
0
HHS Mustang Sally
Molly Ryan (L)
Catherine Walsh
4
54.21
0
Larchwood Chloe
Jane Cassidy (M)
Virginia Desmond
4
54.81
0
Latimer Lad
Lewis Trenier (U)
Esther Trenier
4
57.41
0
JJ'S VINO
Robyn Moran (M)
Michael Hourigan
4
59.00
0
Blessington Grange Mist
Finn Sweetnam (M)
Brian Sweetnam
4
61.25
0
Shakespears Memory
Roisin O Sullivan (L)
Diarmuid O Sullivan
4
61.83
0
Lisnavaragh Lou Lou
Phoebe Harbinson (U)
Pauline Harbinson
6
67.75
0
Josh Lad
Tristan Merrigan (M)
Susann Merrigan
8
49.44
0
Atshanboe socks
Aoife Whelan (M)
Desmond O'Brien
8
51.72
0
Glanquinn Lady
Kym Jolly (M)
liz jolly
8
57.69
0
Sparkling Boomerang's Acha Tong
Donal O' Connor (U)
Sparkling Equine
8
61.00
0
Western William
Saoirse Moore (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
75.06
0
Mr Bozz
Erin Mc Cormack (L)
Ciaran Mc Cormack
9
63.25
0
Champagne Super Nova
Ronan Fahy (C)
Seamus Daly
10
66.69
0
Lavally Lassie
Ciara Mannion (C)
Pat Greene
11
73.26
0
Oisin Bior Dubh
Laura Heaney (M)
Astrid Heaney
13
79.30
0
Soul Rebel
Roisin O Sullivan (L)
Diarmuid O Sullivan
16
77.09
0
Duff's Orders
James Flaherty (L)
Niall Mc Garry
TE
0
Supreme Echo
Leona Judge (C)
Padraic C Judge
TE
0
Delta Echo
Niall McEvoy (U)
Geraldine Ferran
E
0
Adamo (NNFP)
Ellie Boland (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
F
0
Kingstown Lillie Smilies
Orlaith Ryan (M)
Kieran Egan
F
0
Derroon Oak
Dylan Ward (U)
Paul O Neill
R
0
Annaghmore Boomahontas
Donagh McGrath (L)
Lisa Mc Geady
0
Another Destiny
Ellie Boland (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
Ardfry Remy
Ellie Boland (L)
Jill Twomey
0
Black Assasin
Aisling McGuinness (L)
Deirdre O'Neill
0
Boom Shakalaka
Jessica Phelan (L)
Tracy Phelan
0
Casador
Amy Reape (C)
Yvonne O Connor
0
Coco Baby
Emma Byrne (M)
Owen Byrne
0
Cool Pat
Theo Van Cauwenberge (L)
Steven Amos
0
Corradino Du Bary
Katie McLaughlin (U)
Dale Adams
0
Cuffesgrange Maybe (Irl)
Ciaran Byrne (L)
Ronan Sheehan
0
Diamond (BE)
Olivia Shanahan (M)
Emma Galway
0
Gracie Ii
Theo Van Cauwenberge (L)
Paddy M Quinlan
0
Kilcummin Cruise
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Patrick Finn
0
Kiltormer Buckfast
Olivia Shanahan (M)
Edel Dore
0
Lochan Emma
Theo Van Cauwenberge (L)
Fiona Kelly
0
Lundy
Kym Jolly (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
Rosies Bay
David Fleming (L)
Elaine O Sullivan
0
Sodar's Lad
Ciaran Byrne (L)
Sinead Brennan
0
Lovely Jovely
Niamh Leahy (C)
Liam Mc Alinden
4
51.37
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified