ShowjumpingIreland
TRI Equestrian National Pony Championships
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Saturday 25 August 2018
54. Connolly's Red Mills 128 U8 Team Event
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 60cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Billy Frazer
Elizabeth McCracken (U)
Katheryne McCracken
C
C
1
1
Cappagh Knight
Ally Duffy (L)
Gordon Duffy
C
C
1
1
Casper (Ur)
Juliana Nelson (U)
Jillian Nelson
C
C
1
1
Claughaun Jeff
Emily Wafer (L)
Linda Wafer
C
C
1
1
Donecoy Beauty
Helen Walsh (C)
Dorothy Cavanagh
C
C
1
1
Electro
Ella Rush (C)
Kenneth Rush
C
C
1
1
Lenamore Jump For Joy
Lucy McCarthy (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
1
Phoenix Phantom
Sarah Mclaughlin (U)
Ronan Mclaughlin
C
C
1
1
Shin A Wil
Jayden Duffy (L)
Gary Duffy
C
C
1
1
Sparkling Little Princess
Edward Walsh Jnr (C)
Annette McMullon
C
C
1
1
Sunshine Sue
Ryan Horgan (M)
Philip Horgan
C
C
1
1
Super Sonic
Sarah Mclaughlin (U)
Jane Russell
C
C
1
1
Whitestream Cruise
Daisy O Dea (M)
Martin O'Dea
C
C
1
1
Woodfield Surprise
Ellie Rogan (M)
Jane Hancock
C
C
1
1
Woodpark Raphael
Ted Fagan (L)
Robert Fagan
C
C
1
1
Bantry Roany
Zuri Barrett (M)
Shane Dalton
4
C
0
Four Fabulous Feet
Sam Widger (M)
David Russell
4
C
0
Little Tayto
Anna Moloney (L)
Ellie Moloney
4
C
0
Scareth Pixie
Rosie Plant (M)
Karen Fox
4
C
0
Streamside April
Grace Geraghty (C)
Eamon John Geraghty
4
C
0
Western Gale (duplicate)
Alice Hartford (L)
Joe McMahon
4
C
0
Cill Chan Kenny
Jack Dore (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
0
Gleninagh Bingo
Annie Hynes (M)
Caroline Considine
C
4
0
Golden Ruby
Robbie Sheehan (L)
Lisa Molloy
C
4
0
Smokegun
Zoe Caskey (U)
Pam Moore
C
4
0
Bayview Tom
Oisin Mc Donagh (C)
Denis Delaney
4
4
0
Cookie Joy
Jessica Carter (M)
Jennifer Carter
C
8
0
Rosses Pride (LHI)
Michael Dermody (Jnr) (L)
Margueritte Hickey Dermody
E
E
0
A Little Fairplay
Eunan Kelly (U)
Andrea Roche
F
F
0
Lady Flying High
Brona Keane (L)
Hilda Keane
E
W
0
Lisboy Little Milton
Zara Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
4
0
Simply Dancer
Glenn Dennehy (M)
Norma Alison Dennehy
8
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified