ShowjumpingIreland
TRI Equestrian National Pony Championships
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Saturday 25 August 2018
47. Equisoc 128 90cm Derby
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 90cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Millfield Papoose
Oliver Doherty (U)
Aoife O'Neill
74.22
1
6
Killaloe Gypsy
Lauren Adams (L)
Dale Adams
77.34
2
5
F.L.S Chester
Paddy Reape (C)
James Cregan
85.77
3
4
Sparkling Majestic Caeser
Ben Walsh (U)
Dearbhla Moloney
86.82
4
3
Sasha ( HPA )
Ellen Power (M)
Fiona Boland
87.02
5
3
Tyrrellspass Vicount
Daisy McNamara (M)
Irene Walsh
87.64
6
3
Blaenpentir Royal Coin
Oliver Doherty (U)
Sarah Doherty
TE
0
Baby Blue (USJI)
Ben Walsh (U)
Sandra Nallon
E
0
Ballygawley Blitz
Tadhg Dillon (C)
Ailish Hynes
E
0
Glan's Girl
Kate Mc Govern (L)
Siobhan O Dowd
E
0
Gleninagh Inis Dom
Saoirse Barry (M)
Ailish Hynes
E
0
Leo The Lionheart Ii
Kym Moore (U)
Ronan Mclaughlin
E
0
Rockstown Little Chief
Emily lynch (M)
Josette Gore
E
0
Wee Jack
Amie Carey (C)
Niall Carey
E
0
SUZY
Gracie Bright (U)
John Curry
F
0
Almighty Alvin
Jessica O Sullivan (M)
Gemma Stack
90.79
0
Cool As Ice
Stephen Hughes (L)
David Russell
91.41
0
Magneto Cobra
Emily Moloney (L)
Brian Sheehan
93.99
0
Northlight Giorgio
Paddy Reape (C)
Jonathan Reape
94.05
0
Coppenagh Calypso Czar
Donal Lynch (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
94.23
0
Ballynoe Vicki Vale
Jenny Dunlop (U)
Bob Sweeney
96.68
0
Coppenagh With No Fear
Kate Lynch (M)
David Russell
102.12
0
Paulank Chaffinch
Sallyanne Geoghegan (L)
james byrne
102.26
0
Grantstown Snoopy
Zoe Penfold (M)
Michael Walsh
103.81
0
Oaklea Supreme
Kym Moore (U)
Pam Moore
104.20
0
Divernagh's Little Belle
Lee Bloomfield (O)
Eamon Jnr Sheehan
104.67
0
Sootilicious
Alex McMaster (U)
Paula Mcmaster
106.19
0
Cumbak Kid
Gary Dooley (C)
Jillian Nelson
106.47
0
Wishworthy Jack Norey
Robyn Lee (M)
Heather De Bromhead
114.55
0
Upsy Daisy
Alex McMaster (U)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
117.53
0
Slimero Sally
Gracie Bright (U)
Anne-Marie McKinty
125.16
0
Aru Cha Cha
Cara Mc Fadden (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
125.76
0
Paddy Foley
Calum Davern (M)
Angela Maguire
125.94
0
WCE Little star
Lily O'Dea (M)
Martin O'Dea
130.85
0
Grantstown Magic Annie
Zoe Penfold (M)
Caroline Widger
133.44
0
Toymistress
Bláithín Barry (M)
Eoghan Barry
135.85
0
Newhaven Cooley
Lily O'Dea (M)
Cooley Farm
151.81
0
Sks Sparky
Cathal Hughes (C)
Niall Hughes
171.26
0
Ballyvalley Liberty
Calum Davern (M)
Patrick Davern
0
Chiper
Charlie Keane (C)
Cathal Keane
0
Cool As Ice
Robyn McCormack (L)
David Russell
0
Dawn's Little Princess
James Derwin (L)
Jim Derwin
0
Expresso
Emily Moloney (L)
Miriam Moloney
0
Gateau Sonic
Abbie Oakey (L)
Norma Alison Dennehy
0
Henry Sea Bird
Ben Cassidy (M)
Virginia Desmond
0
Lambay Off Broadway
Daisy McNamara (M)
Martha McNamara
0
Lisboy Smarties
Katie Gibson (U)
Edna Gamble
0
Little Noelle
Dáire Clarke (C)
Seamus Daly
0
Lynmarie Smartie
Ben Cassidy (M)
Gareth McGlinchey
0
Miss Lexi
Robyn McCormack (L)
Ritchie Fitzgerald
0
Moyglass Snowy
Ben Connors (L)
Michelle Nelson
0
Parcglas Olimpic venture
Matthew Conlon (U)
Ronan Mclaughlin
0
Reggie Spartacus
Jessica O Sullivan (M)
Simone Murphy
0
Ruthstown Speed
Beth Thompson (U)
Anne-Marie McKinty
0
Tullibards Little Legend
Ciara Lawton (L)
Roisin Corkery
0
Twyford captain Morgan
Ben Connors (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
Tyrrellspass Ruby
Anna Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
0
Yabadabadoo Spartacus
Abbie Oakey (L)
James Oakey
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified