ShowjumpingIreland
TRI Equestrian National Pony Championships
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Saturday 25 August 2018
43. 148 6/7 yo Allianz Starfinder Qualifier
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Henrietta Star
Robyn Moran (M)
Tom Doherty
C
76.98
C
36.18
1
6
iFlex
Darragh Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
C
76.09
C
36.74
2
5
Glenford Melody
Robyn Moran (M)
Aine O' Callaghan
C
78.72
C
37.24
3
4
Lissyegan bonny babe
2/ LT Ruari Clarke (U)
Aine O Neill
C
78.68
C
39.20
4
3
Cullintra royal
Jodie Flanagan (L)
Geoff Flanagan
C
78.06
C
39.96
5
3
Sarah's pandora
Vivien Leslie (M)
Rachel Leslie
C
74.68
C
40.06
6
3
Lough Key Camouflage
Alannah Perrin [A] (C)
Colm Mcgrath
C
77.83
C
40.10
3
Kilcummin Cruise
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Patrick Finn
C
81.03
C
40.25
3
Burning Rebel
James Connors Smyth (M)
Claire Ryan
C
78.72
C
40.43
3
Boo Radley (CPBS)
Robyn Fagan (L)
Colm Flaherty
C
80.75
C
40.56
3
Corradino Du Bary
Katie McLaughlin (U)
Dale Adams
C
76.95
C
41.14
3
Oatfield Rosie
Robyn Fagan (L)
Oatfield Stables
C
74.44
C
41.27
3
Kiltormer Buckfast
Olivia Shanahan (M)
Edel Dore
C
78.80
C
41.37
3
carnaween pondi
Eoghan Fahy (C)
Karen Whelan
C
76.80
C
41.98
3
WKD GI JOE
Jennifer Torrens (U)
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
81.21
C
42.16
3
Boulabeha's Little Princess
Zara Herbert (C)
Noel Maher
C
75.85
C
42.92
3
Kilpatrick Shadow
Conor McLaughlin (C)
Ray McLaughlin
C
81.95
C
44.35
3
Foyleview French Connection
Alana Roulston (U)
Leslie FitzPatrick
C
79.70
C
44.98
3
Cullintra Bonfire
Kilian Murphy (L)
Cullintra Stud
C
83.77
C
45.20
3
Bearna Rua Jenny
Max Foley (L)
Eugene Hannon
C
75.74
4
38.26
0
Miss Dwane
Dan Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
C
75.11
4
41.93
0
Brooklyn Du Granit
John McEntee (U)
Dermott Lennon
C
73.78
4
43.49
0
Jasmines Holly
Ryan Mcdonald (L)
Stephen McDonald
C
73.63
8
39.24
0
Kilclogher Klassy Lady
Brendan Lynch (M)
Janet Burke
C
83.68
F
0
Colesgrove Cavalier
Robyn Moran (M)
Eoin Glynn
4
75.21
0
Mount Ross Sprinter
James Connors Smyth (M)
Shane Hawkins
4
77.63
0
GCS Rambo
Timmy Brennan (L)
Tim Brennan
4
79.43
0
Creaghduff Annie May
Tadhg McKiernan (L)
Enda Mc Kiernan
4
81.86
0
Drumcashel Little Legend
Hugo Mcalpine (U)
Pam Moore
4
83.52
0
Supreme Echo
Leona Judge (C)
Padraic C Judge
4
83.86
0
GCS Daisy Lux
Eoin Brennan (L)
Tim Brennan
4
86.68
0
Gracie Ii
Theo Van Cauwenberge (L)
Paddy M Quinlan
4
88.07
0
Annefield's Hector
Kilian Murphy (L)
Cullintra Stud
4
88.12
0
Yellowriver Black Magic
Ronan Fahy (C)
Marjorie Dunne
4
89.44
0
Gypsy Boy (CPS)
Liam Browne (L)
Hilda Browne
7
102.84
0
Cleagh Lady
Sarah Moore (U)
Lorna Moore
8
76.48
0
Sparkling Boomerang's Clover
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
76.86
0
HHS Mustang Sally
Molly Ryan (L)
Catherine Walsh
8
78.02
0
Alonsa
Nicole Griffin (M)
Caroline O'Sullivan
8
81.12
0
Knocknahorgan Temple Cruise
Sarah Rohan (M)
Kylie Ryall
8
81.20
0
Ardfry Remy
Ellie Boland (L)
Jill Twomey
8
81.97
0
TI CHIP BOY
Roisin Mahony (M)
Peter O'Keeffe
8
88.45
0
Lavally Lassie
Ciara Mannion (C)
Pat Greene
9
92.26
0
Damerstown Dun Prince
Eoghan Fahy (C)
Daniel Fahy
12
69.14
0
Meddlesome Myrtle
Emma Walsh (M)
Dermot Walsh
12
73.48
0
Josh Lad
Tristan Merrigan (M)
Susann Merrigan
12
78.10
0
Gelato
James Flaherty (L)
Mary Tyner
12
79.88
0
Bunny Beg
Shauna Heslin (L)
Finola Heslin
12
81.57
0
Sparkling Boomerang's Acha Tong
Donal O' Connor (U)
Sparkling Equine
12
86.89
0
Knockroe Clover Mor
Maria Mullins (M)
Brian Sheehan
R
0
Lundy
Kym Jolly (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
Bobby Dawn
Jarlath Lee (C)
Benny Lee
0
Cullintra Golden Daylight
Kilian Murphy (L)
Cullintra Stud
0
O C Dat Seamie
J Naughton (C)
Leslie FitzPatrick
0
Sixmilewater Cracker
Eabha Cassidy (M)
Linda Gleeson Gallagher
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified