ShowjumpingIreland
TRI Equestrian National Pony Championships
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Saturday 25 August 2018
50. 138 90cm National Pony League Final
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 138cms
Fence Height: 90cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
The Hilly Billy
Stephen Gibbons (C)
Oonagh Gilvarry
C
62.33
C
27.74
1
3
Tyson (BSJA)
Alexandra Kerins - O Brien (C)
Orla Mc Alinden
C
57.88
C
28.02
1
3
Sparkling Delta Dawn
Mackenzie Carmody (U)
Emma Doherty
C
61.76
C
28.92
1
3
Mistress Camilla
Alex Bleahen (C)
Liam Qualter
C
49.00
C
29.19
1
3
Milford Lad (Cpbs)
Cadhla Cunningham (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
64.20
C
30.00
1
3
Coomlogane Kojak
Kiera McGrath (L)
Jenny Rowe
C
61.87
C
32.46
1
3
Keogans Boy
Beth Thompson (U)
Valerie Murray
C
62.14
C
33.39
1
3
Gortmore Julie
Lucy Mc Cann (U)
Paul Mc Cann
C
61.11
4
35.03
0
Lady Zee
Darragh Murphy (U)
Briony Murphy
C
62.17
4
38.56
0
Castleview little PJ
Connor Duke (C)
Caroline Duke
C
56.77
8
29.82
0
Lenamore Lena
Conor Harris (U)
Orla Harris
C
63.81
F
0
Flying Paddy
Kym Moore (U)
Pam Moore
1
66.25
0
The Hitman
Natasha Foley (M)
Jerome Foley
1
66.26
0
Dougle Martyn
Conor Lavin (C)
Doreen Keys
1
67.32
0
Fionas House
John Dermody (L)
Stephen Keane
3
76.32
0
Docs ozzimus
Ana Ryan (L)
Grainne Malone
4
59.81
0
Kyle Hero
Katie Wafer (L)
Linda Wafer
5
69.94
0
Windale Honey Bee
Jamie Hargaden (L)
Barbara Hargaden
6
71.80
0
Silvers Bounty
Tadhg Dillon (C)
Liam Diamond
7
74.43
0
Flap Jack Flyer
Emma Burns (U)
Nicola Burns
8
62.62
0
Corlea Star
Bridin Doyle (L)
Michael Condon
8
79.74
0
Stracomer Super Mario
Caoimhe Treanor (U)
Paul Treanor
12
78.09
0
Kerrys Magic Girl
Danielle Bourke (C)
Patrick Walsh
16
79.29
0
Knockagaron Fear Bui Falcon
Emma Gaston [S] (U)
Anthony Mellett
TE
0
Jockeyhall Molly Brown
Sorcha Gore (M)
Rebecca Coveney
F
0
Golden Snip
Isabelle Boland (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
Jim's Clover
Charlie Keane (C)
Fiona McGrath
0
K.C. Lady
Robyn Devine (M)
Kay Foley
0
Orfelia VD Bisschop
Cara Mc Fadden (U)
Natalie O' Shea
0
Quarryhall Sparky
Caoimhe Lehane (M)
Niamh Lehane
0
Spark Attack
Faye Newman (L)
Stephanie Newman
0
Talyani
Katie Gibson (U)
Ciara Hannon
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified