ShowjumpingIreland
TRI Equestrian National Pony Championships
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Saturday 25 August 2018
45. Equisoc 138 1m Derby
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 138cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Dunlewey Redshank
Maisie Adams (L)
Louise Halford
75.11
1
6
Ard Fhionain Spring Time
Harriet Penfold (M)
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
77.63
2
5
The Hilly Billy
Stephen Gibbons (C)
Oonagh Gilvarry
79.45
3
4
Mulvin Rollover
Maeve Clarke (U)
Brendan Lawlor
79.57
4
3
Mr Dougherty
Cormac Taggart (U)
Liam Filan
83.35
5
3
Bilbo Baggans
Jack Lucey (M)
Adelaide Doran
83.75
6
3
Golden Snip
Isabelle Boland (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
Knockagaron Fear Bui Falcon
Emma Gaston [S] (U)
Anthony Mellett
E
0
Cuffesgrange Boomerang
Heather Byrne (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
84.02
0
Bobby Lee
Dylan Torrens (U)
Lisa Torrens
86.39
0
Seapatrick Make A Move
Benjamin Moore (U)
Lorna Moore
87.20
0
Quarryhall Sparky
Caoimhe Lehane (M)
Niamh Lehane
87.25
0
Brock Bee Line
Aoife Drea (L)
Pat Drea
88.23
0
Cuffesgrange In It To Win It
Matthew Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
90.02
0
Springhill Copper Beech
Oliver Doherty (U)
Sarah Doherty
91.44
0
Melview More Clover
Robyn McCormack (L)
Oonagh Gilvarry
91.66
0
Chino
Anna Coffey (M)
Thomas Moloney
93.13
0
Coppenagh Celtic Diva
Aoife Whelan (M)
Karen Whelan
98.70
0
Corrib Bobby
Naomi Carr (C)
Adrian Carr
99.30
0
King Ka Ching
Robyn Devine (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
99.65
0
Cuffesgrange Game Changer
Matthew Sheehan (L)
Phil O'Reilly
104.09
0
Furryhill Mister Pip
Amy Wood (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
107.20
0
Thomastown Quest
Kate Rohan (L)
Helen Boyce
107.85
0
Stracomer Super Mario
Caoimhe Treanor (U)
Paul Treanor
108.03
0
Caltra Flash
Enya Hughes (C)
Niall Hughes
116.44
0
Kyle Hero
Katie Wafer (L)
Linda Wafer
118.48
0
Trendy Little Captain
Conor McLaughlin (C)
Anita Duffy
119.32
0
Banner Caramba
Serena O Sullivan (M)
Gillian Dunne
129.18
0
Cuffesgrange Golden Bullet
Matthew Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
133.44
0
Bawnmore Clover
Charlie Keane (C)
Cathal Keane
0
Drumlin Lady
Cara Mc Fadden (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
0
Flap Jack Flyer
Emma Burns (U)
Nicola Burns
0
Flying Paddy
Kym Moore (U)
Pam Moore
0
Jalisco T
Aaron Costello (L)
Knockeen Racing ltd
0
The Polar Express
Emma Hassett (M)
Kay Kennedy
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified