ShowjumpingIreland
Maryville RDS Pony & Young Rider Qualifiers
Show
Maryville Stables
Carrigaline, 0, Cork
Munster
Saturday 7 July 2018
138 A RDS Qualifier (7 to Qualify)
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 138cms
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Mayfly Green Peter
Max Foley (L)
Foleys Ponys
C
82.55
C
45.10
C
43.94
1
10
Ban Dubh
Aoife Whelan (M)
Karen Whelan
C
85.16
C
45.26
C
45.61
2
8
Top Silvio Hastak
Max Foley (L)
Emma Spencer
C
81.65
C
44.35
C
46.93
3
6
Future Memories
Sarah Fitzgerald (M)
Martin & Tracy Kelly
C
79.98
C
46.36
C
57.83
4
4
Ruby Brown
Aine Shortall (L)
Bob Sweeney
C
86.36
C
44.96
4
47.05
5
3
Tullibards Silver Mine
Rue Mc Namara (M)
Jennifer Sponer
C
83.38
C
42.99
4
51.20
6
3
Aille Stewy
Alexandra Hourigan (M)
Alma Hourigan
C
82.88
C
48.23
12
58.00
3
Shambo Harvest Dun
Niall Doherty (M)
Tom Doherty
C
81.52
C
44.15
30
89.38
3
Seapatrick Total Eclipse
Jane Roche (M)
Colm Mcgrath
C
74.99
C
41.54
W
3
Le Puy en Velay
Camryn Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
79.58
C
45.69
W
3
Tynagh Sunshine
Alan Fitzgerald (M)
David Keeling
C
78.62
4
43.21
0
Dooneens Captain Classic
Sarah Fitzgerald (M)
Annette Fitzgerald
C
80.86
4
43.56
0
Bhil du Villon
Harriet Penfold (M)
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
C
85.36
4
46.04
0
Leiter Ben
Marta Hughes Bravo (L)
Gerard O'Neill
C
83.24
4
47.16
0
Mayfly Black Pennell
Marta Hughes Bravo (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
83.00
4
47.83
0
Evros Delight
Eoin Brennan (L)
Jerry Sweetnam
C
80.89
8
44.54
0
Western Toby
Jack Geaney (M)
Jerome Foley
C
82.63
12
42.12
0
Rebel Gealach
Brian Egan (C)
Sylvia Egan
C
77.19
12
44.99
0
Billy Liar
Hazel Barrett (M)
Denise Barrett
4
72.95
0
Cartron Lad
Laura Brown (U)
Kerry Jennings
4
74.50
0
Dunlewey Redshank
Maisie Adams (L)
Louise Halford
4
76.75
0
Ballylinn Champ
Seamus Hennessy (M)
Lorcan Hennessy
4
80.39
0
Glenford Clausa (CPBS)
Matthew Conlon (U)
Katheryne McCracken
4
81.56
0
Strandfield Ruby
Sarah Fitzgerald (M)
Annette Fitzgerald
4
81.62
0
Bear Me In Mind
Alice Power (M)
Powers Equine
4
81.94
0
Warwick Ginger
Che Flanagan (U)
Paddy Sweeney
4
82.25
0
Chocolate Sauce
Robin Carey (L)
Fiona Gahan
8
76.51
0
Parc Icon
Jack Mc Mahon (M)
Paula Williams
8
79.24
0
Dynamo D'euro
Alana Ewing (L)
Jillian Nelson
8
86.45
0
Shenandoah Sadie
Annie Gibson (U)
Oliver (Jnr) Brennan
8
101.55
0
Mister Proper
Lucy Brady (M)
Tanya Kyle
9
89.55
0
Sandy (W)
Jane Roche (M)
Julie Roche
12
77.07
0
Riot Del Pegulil
Robin Carey (L)
Dale Adams
12
78.65
0
Tara (JRC)
Matthew Conlon (U)
Aoife Conway
12
81.34
0
Miss Little Captain
Aoife Drea (L)
Shane Dalton
12
81.46
0
Churchfield Tulla Bluebell
Aaron Killoran (C)
Karan Dawson
13
103.45
0
Cuffstown Princess
Rebecca Stack (L)
Gemma Stack
13
105.55
0
Airdisplay
Marta Hughes Bravo (L)
Adrian Gilmartin
15
112.41
0
Ardataggle Lady
Jack Geaney (M)
Patrick Davern
18
106.21
0
Bilbo Baggans
Jack Lucey (M)
Adelaide Doran
E
0
Bobbyjo
Ciara Fleming (L)
David Nestor
F
0
Clear Over
Patrick Fleming (L)
Tracey Kearney
F
0
Drumlin Lady
Cara Mc Fadden (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
F
0
Amber Leaf
Rebecca Stack (L)
Gemma Stack
0
Ferrari (Bel)
Zuwena Barrett (M)
Barra Sweetnam
0
Jalisco T
Aaron Costello (L)
Knockeen Racing ltd
0
MHS Alaska
James Brennan (L)
Olga Doyle (Equine Evolve
0
Sakama Chezni
Sinead Sweeney (C)
Paddy Sweeney
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified