ShowjumpingIreland
Maryville RDS Pony & Young Rider Qualifiers
Show
Maryville Stables
Carrigaline, 0, Cork
Munster
Saturday 7 July 2018
148 6&7 Year Old RDS Qualifier (7 YO SECTION)
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Kingstown Lillie Smilies
Orlaith Ryan (M)
Kieran Egan
C
69.66
C
43.97
C
36.53
1
6
Boo Radley (CPBS)
Chloe Fagan (L)
Colm Flaherty
C
71.30
C
41.89
C
39.37
2
5
Sixmilewater Cracker
Eabha Cassidy (M)
Linda Gleeson Gallagher
C
66.88
C
42.51
C
41.11
3
4
WKD GI JOE
Jennifer Torrens (U)
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
69.09
C
42.95
C
43.56
4
3
TI CHIP BOY
Roisin Mahony (M)
Peter O'Keeffe
C
72.64
C
43.24
C
47.48
5
3
Gracie Ii
Annalise Cullen (L)
Paddy M Quinlan
C
70.28
C
42.93
4
39.16
6
3
Border Boom
2/ LT Ruari Clarke (U)
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
C
67.29
C
42.01
4
39.22
3
Alonsa
Nicole Griffin (M)
Caroline O'Sullivan
C
72.98
C
43.34
4
41.72
3
Creaghduff Annie May
Tadhg McKiernan (L)
Enda Mc Kiernan
C
73.73
C
45.00
8
45.06
3
GCS Rambo
Timmy Brennan (L)
Tim Brennan
C
74.22
2
47.00
0
HHS Mustang Sally
Molly Ryan (L)
Catherine Walsh
C
77.14
3
47.06
0
Kilclogher Klassy Lady
Brendan Lynch (M)
Janet Burke
C
74.64
4
41.95
0
Ardfry Remy
Ellie Boland (L)
Jill Twomey
C
68.97
4
42.06
0
Damerstown Dun Prince
Eoghan Fahy (C)
Daniel Fahy
C
75.56
4
42.06
0
Ballysheil Moonbeam
Amy Reape (C)
Jonathan Reape
C
70.11
4
42.19
0
Sarah's pandora
Vivien Leslie (M)
Rachel Leslie
C
70.96
4
42.44
0
Cruisings Miss Daisy
David Ryan (M)
John Ryan
C
73.19
4
42.50
0
BKS Nebula
Jamie Hockley (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
74.36
4
43.10
0
JJ'S VINO
Robyn Moran (M)
Michael Hourigan
C
74.93
4
43.37
0
Silver Eye
J Naughton (C)
Jennifer Walsh
C
73.07
4
43.73
0
Coumbrack Mr
Emily Costello (M)
Val Walsh
C
72.57
4
44.00
0
Knocknahorgan Temple Cruise
Sarah Rohan (M)
Kylie Ryall
C
75.36
4
44.73
0
C H Machine
Momo Sheehy (M)
Morgan Sheehy
C
72.54
6
48.53
0
Boulabeha's Little Princess
Zara Herbert (C)
Noel Maher
C
68.23
8
40.14
0
Gortagarry Lad
Emma O'Connor (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
72.00
8
44.61
0
Dara Jane
Robbie Coote (M)
Eoin Doyle
C
75.06
10
46.21
0
Giblins (ihr)
Oisin Dillon (C)
Niall O'neill
2
71.34
0
Cree Mystic
Alicia Donohue (C)
William Donohue
4
67.27
0
Delta Echo
Niall McEvoy (U)
Geraldine Ferran
4
68.11
0
Loughnageer Pauline
Sarah ODonnell (L)
Michael O'Shea
4
69.81
0
Happy Feet B
Momo Sheehy (M)
Morgan Sheehy
4
70.11
0
Foyleview French Connection
Alana Roulston (U)
Leslie FitzPatrick
4
70.85
0
Sparkling Boomerang's Clover
Donal O' Connor (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
72.06
0
Maumeen Jack
Jack McKeon (L)
Gail Mc Keon
4
72.71
0
Mohulla Playboy
Robyn Moran (M)
Denis O'Halloran
4
72.90
0
Nuan Oisin
Robyn Payne (L)
Nicola Payne
4
73.38
0
Joe Schoch
Orlaith Ryan (M)
Tim Hickey
4
73.77
0
Jasmines Holly
Ryan Mcdonald (L)
Stephen McDonald
4
74.09
0
Glenford Melody
Robyn Moran (M)
Aine O' Callaghan
4
74.34
0
O C Dat Seamie
J Naughton (C)
Leslie FitzPatrick
4
74.94
0
Pappilon Rocky
Robbie Coote (M)
Marie Burke
4
75.42
0
Meddlesome Myrtle
Emma Walsh (M)
Dermot Walsh
8
67.51
0
carnaween pondi
Eoghan Fahy (C)
Karen Whelan
8
67.93
0
Supreme Echo
Leona Judge (C)
Padraic C Judge
8
70.30
0
Henrietta Star
Jack Lynch (M)
Tom Doherty
8
70.54
0
Sabastian (cpbs)
Lucy O'Brien (M)
Roisin O'Sullivan
8
70.70
0
Josh Lad
Tristan Merrigan (M)
Susann Merrigan
8
71.85
0
Newgrange Bobby
Ben Moran (L)
David Harrison
8
73.64
0
Kiltormer Buckfast
Olivia Shanahan (M)
Edel Dore
8
75.73
0
Kilpatrick Shadow
Conor McLaughlin (C)
Ray McLaughlin
9
78.95
0
Rosies Bay
David Fleming (L)
Elaine O Sullivan
9
80.99
0
Cleagh Lady
Sarah Moore (U)
Lorna Moore
10
85.33
0
Birchgrove Clover
Abbie Collins (L)
Kieran Egan
12
68.80
0
Cullintra Golden Daylight
Brendan Lynch (M)
Cullintra Stud
12
70.68
0
GCS Daisy Lux
Eoin Brennan (L)
Tim Brennan
13
101.21
0
Mosstown Rascal
Ben Moran (L)
David Harrison
16
68.34
0
Yellowriver Black Magic
Ronan Fahy (C)
Marjorie Dunne
16
68.45
0
Ali Ó hAodha
Annalise Cullen (L)
Ann-Marie Cullen
20
77.04
0
Katie Girl (HSI)
Shane Egan (C)
Sylvia Egan
23
102.60
0
Beechtree Watchful
Jack Lynch (M)
Carolyn Lynch
35
118.41
0
Knockroe Clover Mor
Maria Mullins (M)
Brian Sheehan
E
0
Talk to joe
Ella McSweeney (M)
Carol Gee
E
0
Kilteel Jimbob
Robbie Healy (L)
Danielle Hooton
F
0
Lundy
Kym Jolly (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
F
0
Marylin's Mist
Ronan O'Callaghan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
F
0
Derroon Oak
Dylan Ward (U)
Paul O Neill
R
0
Grey Millie
Ciara Fives (M)
Seamus Fives
0
Miss Dwane
Dan Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
0
Oatfield Rosie
Robyn Fagan (L)
Oatfield Stables
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified