ShowjumpingIreland
National Pony & Young Rider Ch
Show
Barnadown, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Thursday 18 August 2011
148 90cms
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ammera's Justice
Emma Goaley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Attyrory Rebel
Johanna Talvio
Dave Allsop
C
C
1
3
0
Butterfly Wings
Jeremy Sweetnam
Sandra Walsh
C
C
1
3
0
Cherokee Lass
Caoilfhionn Horgan
Marian Flannery
C
C
1
3
0
Done 'n Dusted
Debbie Young
Simon Young
C
C
1
3
0
Drumlohan Glen
Holly Hurley
Hugh-Paul Ward
C
C
1
3
0
Dynamite Spartacus
Ellen Sweetnam
Susan Sweetnam
C
C
1
3
0
Emily 38
Grace Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Killtura Lad
Nicolas Canavan
Nicolas Canavan
C
C
1
3
0
Ms Arielle
Sophie Reboul-Geraghty
Neil Durkan
C
C
1
3
0
My Own Spartacus
Ellen Sweetnam
Barra Sweetnam
C
C
1
3
0
Quantum Starlight
Robyn kelly
Ronan Mclaughlin
C
C
1
3
0
Silver Bobbyn
Emma Tector
Anne Tector
C
C
1
3
0
Valley Clover Dream
Olivia Roulston
Charlene Rafferty
C
C
1
3
0
Carlton Malin
Aimee Moloney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
0
0
Harley (NRPS)
Sarah Young
Simon Young
C
4
0
0
Magic Tarroy
Rachael Millea
Patricia Millea
C
4
0
0
Monmore Ban Bui
Maggie Brennock
Mark Brennock
C
4
0
0
Pairc Na Solas
aoife doyle
Siobhan Sherry
C
4
0
0
Quantum Gold
Sean Phelan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
0
0
River Road Rose
Daniel Holden
Martin Holden
C
4
0
0
Tipp Jen
Niamh Burke
Elaine Burke
C
4
0
0
What A Legend
Catherine Boyle
Susan Roberts
C
4
0
0
Melview Danny Boy
Jordan Kilkenny
O Connell Sport Horses
C
8
0
0
Star Of Kilrush
Rebecca Stafford
Haidee Stafford
C
E
0
0
Astronaut (CPBS)
Catherine Boyle
Paul Boyle
4
0
0
Cavalier PQ
Eamonn Jnr Sweeney
Eamonn Sweeney
4
0
0
Cois Ghleanna Charlie
Sorcha Elizabeth Saba [S]
Martha Saba
4
0
0
Erins Gale
Katie Stafford
Sean Stafford
4
0
0
Hum Dinger (Ihb)
Jim Redmond
Michael Redmond
4
0
0
Mighty Myles
Shauna Lacey
Patrick Lacey
4
0
0
Moonlight Blue (C P B S)
Craig Dunne Quigley
Martin Garrigan
4
0
0
Pennys Captain
Caolan Rice
Peter Mc Eneaney
4
0
0
Waterloo Mickey
Jordan Kilkenny
Harry Sen. Hughes
4
0
0
Bracken Flame
Emer Maher
Declan Taggart
8
0
0
Sarahs Paddy Boy
Sarah Wiers
Andrea Hubert-Wiers
8
0
0
Spot Alot
Sarah Young
Simon Young
8
0
0
Whos in Touch
Kate Colivet
Julie Pratt
8
0
0
Dark Boy Mist
Jordan Kilkenny
Andrew Farrell
12
0
0
Amiro Clover
Niall O Doherty
Cathal O'doherty
E
0
0
sand dunes squire
Matty Holohan
John Whitty
E
0
0
Thornby
Jack Kehoe
David Kehoe
E
0
0
Whealans Girl
Kate Colivet
Sean Whelan
E
0
0
Currabawn Mark
Michael Pender
Joanne O’ Neill Gepp
F
0
0
Indian Express
Darragh Doyle
Denis Doyle
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified