ShowjumpingIreland
National Pony & Young Rider Ch
Show
Barnadown, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Thursday 18 August 2011
138 1m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Pulp Panic
Ian Fives
Trish Fives
C
C
28.34
1
6
0
Ballyclough Lucky
Daniel Joyce
Louanne McElwee
C
C
29.44
2
5
0
The Kerry Man
Denise Hopkins
James P Kavanagh
C
C
29.46
3
4
0
Banner Caramba
Kieran Barry
Gillian Dunne
C
C
29.81
4
3
0
Glenford Little Jack
Patrick McNamara
Aine O' Callaghan
C
C
30.10
5
3
0
Lavally Bouncer
Clodagh Sweeney
Eamonn Sweeney
C
C
30.16
6
3
0
Little Minnie
Cormac Hanley
Ambrose Lavin
C
C
30.31
3
0
Springhill Rocky
Nicholas Connors
Shay Quinn
C
C
30.91
3
0
Might Be Magic
James Kenny
Liam Kenny
C
C
30.94
3
0
Sparkling Delta Dawn
Olivia Roulston
Emma Doherty
C
C
31.24
3
0
Whos Jardan B
Roisin Fagan
Anne Marie Fagan
C
C
31.31
3
0
Grey Bob
Andrew Donohoe
Edward Kelly
C
C
31.48
3
0
Farnaharpy Black Diamond
Jennifer Mahon
Michael Murphy
C
C
32.06
3
0
Bellissima (Hpa)
Cait Stafford
Deirdre O'connell
C
C
32.20
3
0
Sligo Touch of Queeney
Luke Corcoran
Padraic Corcoran
C
C
32.50
3
0
Pennwood Rocco
Kirsten Fynes
Paul Fynes
C
C
32.92
3
0
Millfields Genuine Article
Katie Raeburn
Tomas Ryan
C
C
33.60
3
0
Millfields Killnascully
Rebekah Collins
Laura Morrissey
C
C
33.63
3
0
Mistress Camilla
Nicolas Canavan
Liam Qualter
C
C
34.06
3
0
Coltstown Dun Cruiser
Michael Murphy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
34.48
3
0
Banner Bay
Ellen Sweetnam
Paschal McCarthy
C
C
34.66
3
0
Silver Moon-2
Maeve Cuffe
Cathy Cuffe
C
C
35.88
3
0
Ballinvella Polly
Alison Malone
Anna-Marie Fitzpatrick
C
C
37.50
3
0
Blessington Blue Jay
Jessica Johnston
Frances Kennedy
C
C
40.40
3
0
What The Hec
Colm O'Donohue
Kieran O'donohue
C
C
44.46
3
0
Loughbrickland Boy
Daire Mc Court
Brendan Mc Court
C
C
46.90
3
0
Buckleys Touch
John Greene
Owen Pagan
C
C
46.98
3
0
Village All A Glow
Mark Finnerty
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
28.61
0
0
Whos Spot On
Lucy Mellerick
Dara Mellerick
C
4
29.66
0
0
Our Stan
Jessica Byrne
David Reynolds
C
4
29.83
0
0
Bobbyjo
Nicholas Connors
David Nestor
C
4
30.32
0
0
Abbeylara Lad
Liz O'donnell
Michael Houlihan
C
4
31.70
0
0
Quantum Qt
John Murray
Elizabeth Leigh
C
4
32.33
0
0
Redsail Daisy
Jennifer Mahon
James Kernan
C
4
35.31
0
0
Big Stuff
Maeve Mc Court
Denise Osullivan
C
4
35.83
0
0
Coolio (IPC)
Rory Doyle
Denis Doyle
C
4
36.16
0
0
Knockdoe Flyer
Cian O Connell
Declan Duffy
C
4
36.76
0
0
Mr Topper
Niamh Killoran
Seamus Killoran
C
4
38.36
0
0
Lady Muck
Olivia Roulston
Derby Rankin
C
4
39.00
0
0
Triplicate
Ian Fives
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
43.45
0
0
Milchem Gti
Susie Osborne
Valerie Osborne
C
4
49.60
0
0
Quido
Christopher Slattery
John Mc Namara
C
13
68.83
0
0
Ballygawley Braveheart
Caitlin Duffy [AA]
Sandra Nallon
4
0
0
Little Lady Lucy
Aaron Brennan
Holly-Ann Desmond
4
0
0
Moychullen Hot Shot
Mark Lillis
Frances Crowley
4
0
0
Olympus Star
Sophie Adrain
Paul McAufield
4
0
0
Rusheen Charisma
Rebekah Collins
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
4
0
0
Speedy Clover
Clodagh Sweeney
Eamonn Sweeney
4
0
0
Too Posh To Push
Robbie Clancy
Gerard Clancy
4
0
0
Woodfield Rain
Emer Kavanagh
Aidan Kavanagh
4
0
0
Ballyskeagh Rocket
Katie Raeburn
Patrick O'neill
8
0
0
Chocolate Sauce
Anna Boyd
Fiona Gahan
8
0
0
Ivoryheights Tuxcedo
Jade Singleton
Malcolm Singleton
8
0
0
Kallistalodge Rufus
Seamus Tomkins
James Tomkins
12
0
0
Sparkling Dean's Gold
Caitlin Duffy [AA]
Anita Duffy
12
0
0
Euro Express
Sophie Murphy
Patricia Murphy
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified