ShowjumpingIreland
National Pony & Young Rider Ch
Show
Barnadown, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Thursday 18 August 2011
EVENT B - 1.10m Young Riders
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Lux Lady
Shannen Howley
Michael Kavanagh
C
49.64
C
29.48
1
3
0
Sandballin
Stephen Murphy
Marguerite Ryan
C
49.30
C
31.11
1
3
0
Douglas Cruise Line
Shannen Howley
Pauline Howley
C
50.62
C
32.05
1
3
0
Louella's Bay Vanesse
Susannah Berry
Caroline Berry
C
51.93
C
32.30
1
3
0
My Clover Mover
Marie Hartley
Marie Hartley
C
47.57
C
32.96
1
3
0
Fountain Misneach
Noelle Barry
Simone Barry
C
54.36
C
33.38
1
3
0
Mostrim Dakota
Dylan Kilkenny
Andrew Farrell
C
49.83
C
33.82
1
3
0
Delphi Flyer
Edel Kelly [A]
Edel Kelly
C
47.46
C
34.58
1
3
0
Knockenpower Ginger
Sarah Kate O'Donovan [AA]
Grainne Alexander
C
49.36
C
34.84
1
3
0
Rexa Rocket
Meabh De Búrca
Mary Roche
C
53.46
C
34.98
1
3
0
Illy De Quincy
Lydia Glynn
Frank Glynn
C
51.15
C
35.05
1
3
0
Isacorada
Jennie Brennan
Sharon Fitzpatrick
C
55.00
C
36.66
1
3
0
vinosa D
Louise Redmond
Pat Kavanagh
C
49.24
C
37.25
1
3
0
Tullykyne Boy
Jack Goaley
Jack Goaley
C
50.11
C
37.66
1
3
0
Tavira (KWPN)
Julie Barrett
Carol Barrett
C
54.55
C
37.91
1
3
0
Singitagain
Emma White
Emma White
C
54.24
C
38.48
1
3
0
Zikro
Ian Hickey
Ian Hickey
C
53.20
C
39.13
1
3
0
Rough Trade
Anna Hickey
Lucy Hickey
C
54.27
C
44.92
1
3
0
Urlingford Tom
Catriona Redmond
Catriona Redmond
C
55.00
C
46.81
1
3
0
Little Diamond (Ihr)
Laura Flynn
Laura Flynn
C
50.86
4
34.09
0
0
Seaview Captain
Patrick Joyce
Val Joy
C
51.08
4
34.26
0
0
Courthoyle Cindy
Joanne Murphy
Sean Murphy
C
50.12
4
34.75
0
0
Silent Surfer
Kevin Webster
Lauren Webster
C
51.80
4
35.08
0
0
Clashwilliam Clover
David McGeary
Louise Ryan
C
52.55
4
35.77
0
0
Morning Cruise
Dearbhla Moloney [AA]
Michael Moloney
C
48.80
4
36.11
0
0
Diamond Lux
Natasha Surgenor
Joan Adrain
C
49.36
4
37.22
0
0
Cruise News
Daren Hopkins
Ben Keane
C
54.51
4
39.88
0
0
Coosane Lady
Leanne Cooke
Bernie Cooke
C
47.77
4
42.53
0
0
Piltown S
Patrick Joyce
John Joyce
C
50.00
4
46.77
0
0
columbcille king
James Brennan
Cynthia Murphy Kearney
C
54.97
5
48.92
0
0
Next Top Model
Marie Hartley
Marie Hartley
C
50.05
8
34.23
0
0
Luciano 175
Kevin Murphy
Brian Murphy
C
51.71
8
34.27
0
0
King Leo
Ronan Finn
Eddie Finn
C
50.64
8
35.02
0
0
Killossery Kismit
James Keane
Ciara Robinson
C
49.02
8
38.84
0
0
Lisnolan Lande Conche
Jessica Patterson
Rebekah Patterson
C
55.00
12
0
0
Flighty Sally
Dermot Mcalaney
Dermot Mcalaney
C
55.00
R
0
0
Tullibards Petite Bonnie
Rosalynd Verity O 'sullivan
Kate Murray
4
47.34
0
0
Boheraroan Boy
Rachel Lee
Fiona Lee
4
47.52
0
0
King Of Heights
Yvonne Muldoon
Yvonne Muldoon
4
48.42
0
0
Native Flight
Siun Goland
Siun Goland
4
48.65
0
0
Great Spirit
Nina Mulligan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
48.71
0
0
Derg Twiss
Laura Finnerty
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
49.14
0
0
Farie Lane
Caroline Doyle [A]
Liam Kavanagh
4
49.21
0
0
Quito De Millie
Nicole Gallagher
Kevin Gallagher
4
50.42
0
0
Gods Gift
Gemma Drennan [AA]
Nora Drennan
4
51.93
0
0
Olympic Wonder
Chloe O Connell
Deirdre O'connell
4
52.43
0
0
Mcguinty Springs
Robert O'Callaghan
Annette O'callaghan
4
53.42
0
0
Butterfly Ambition
Jeff Malone
Jeff Malone
4
53.55
0
0
Royal Mastermind
Catriona Redmond
David Smyth
4
53.68
0
0
Dance The Tide
Jason Higgins
Mary Kehoe
4
54.49
0
0
Luxs Curious
Michael Murphy [AA]
Brian Murphy
4
54.64
0
0
Tullibards Bennys Pride
Tom Foley
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
4
55.64
0
0
Prince of Burren
Blayne Sheehan
Tony Collins
5
55.61
0
0
Rockstown Little Miss Clover
Jack Goaley
Liam Malone
5
57.84
0
0
Warantha
Joseph Geraghty
Tom Hutchinson
6
59.29
0
0
Church Rock Betsy
Matthew Hughes
Catriona Redmond
6
59.77
0
0
Moonstorm
James Dunne
Amanda Dunne
7
6574.00
0
0
Randomer
Patrick Drennan
Nora Drennan
8
48.33
0
0
Gortmore Spring Belle
Ciara Murphy [S]
Elizabeth Eames
8
48.70
0
0
Warlock
Dean Hennessy
Sonya Dempsey
8
50.46
0
0
My Mr Knightley
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
8
50.87
0
0
Corraghoe Dust
Laura Reynolds
Thomas Killian
9
56.33
0
0
Chilli
David Furlong
Michael Lacy
9
56.95
0
0
Birchwood Castlewarden
Kevin Murphy
Brian Murphy
9
58.02
0
0
Ballintrane Tilly
Aoife Oates
Peter Oates
9
58.30
0
0
Madges Lane Limmerick
Ned Pender
Ned Pender
10
59.18
0
0
Cavalier Major Touch
Sarah Cleary
Aidan Kavanagh
10
59.33
0
0
Guccie
Sophie Cunningham
Sophie Cunningham
11
66.54
0
0
Royale Cruise
Michael Duffy
Martin Shaughnessy
12
52.52
0
0
Naheez Diamond
Caoimhe Shanley
Caitriona Shanley
12
69.05
0
0
Clinton (Swa)
Dearbhla Moloney [AA]
Michael Moloney
16
53.19
0
0
Ekcentric
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Elena Pothmann
16
68.65
0
0
Quick Step T
Daniel Coyle
Tracey Gallagher
17
73.77
0
0
Carrigeen Beauty
Hannah Ryan
Siobhan Keane
17
74.55
0
0
Zakenna
Laura Reynolds
Richard McDermott & David Dodd
20
52.49
0
0
Lismullig Viva Aldato
Jennifer French
Jennifer French
20
69.64
0
0
Little Midget
Clodagh Roberts
Julie Roberts
22
77.86
0
0
Cognita
Neil Maguire
Patrick Mahon
24
68.09
0
0
Clonoscar
Leanne Cooke
Jean Kavanagh
27
80.80
0
0
Nicky Dalton
David Furlong
James Furlong
F
0
0
Kildrummy Splash Attack
Sophie Cunningham
Sophie Cunningham
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified