ShowjumpingIreland
National Pony & Young Rider Ch
Show
Barnadown, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Thursday 18 August 2011
128 80cms U10
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Mighty Mervyn
Abbie Sweetnam
Susan Sweetnam
C
52.24
C
22.18
1
3
0
Sparkel
Jason Foley
Kate Wachman
C
49.07
C
22.37
1
3
0
Little Ceaser
Alan Mcdonagh
Michael Condon
C
53.39
C
22.59
1
3
0
Little Miss Big Time
Graham Grant
Marion Hughes
C
49.91
C
23.16
1
3
0
Redford Mayfly
Harry Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
50.12
C
23.52
1
3
0
Lenamore Mini Metro
2/ LT Ruari Clarke
Sinead Maher
C
47.93
C
23.55
1
3
0
Trendy Two Stars
Ellie-Rose Cassidy
Sarah Doherty
C
48.78
C
23.57
1
3
0
Kiltormer Flyer
Nicole Hartford
Nuala Hartford
C
80.18
C
23.57
1
3
0
Billy Two Rivers
Amy Roberts
Elizabeth Leak
C
45.25
C
23.62
1
3
0
Sparkling Class Act
Leah Roulston
Janette Baxter
C
52.70
C
24.33
1
3
0
Heather Molly
John Murray
Pam Moore
C
51.42
C
24.38
1
3
0
Ivoryheights Ella
Ruairí Aylward
Ruth O'Brien
C
48.59
C
24.58
1
3
0
Baronagh Boy
Kerrie Kerr
Karen Mc Fadden
C
54.39
C
24.86
1
3
0
Stormcloud
2/ LT Ruari Clarke
Jane Clarke
C
51.31
C
24.95
1
3
0
Gold Finch Spartacus
Abbie Sweetnam
Robert Fagan
C
51.22
C
25.17
1
3
0
Trina Cheile
Tadhg Patrick McGuinness
Hazel McGuinness
C
51.10
C
25.31
1
3
0
Magneto Cobra
Jack Ryan
Brian Sheehan
C
55.80
C
25.48
1
3
0
Another Razcal
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Aidan Kavanagh
C
55.37
C
26.46
1
3
0
Super Sonic
John McEntee
Jane Russell
C
51.04
C
27.37
1
3
0
Little Farms Mr Flash
Charlotte Giles
Angela Loughnane
C
55.56
C
27.37
1
3
0
Monserrat Seamist
Andrew O'Donnell
Joya Burns
C
49.80
C
28.14
1
3
0
Master Art
Tara Derwin
Pamela Shortall
C
56.33
C
29.02
1
3
0
Dysart Delight
John McEntee
Judith Dunlop
C
56.99
C
29.59
1
3
0
Blessington Springdale
Andrew O'Donnell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
49.19
C
29.63
1
3
0
Wee Jack
Nadine Carey
Niall Carey
C
52.55
C
30.03
1
3
0
Rosslayne Jubilation
Kerrie Kerr
Gillian Kerr
C
50.44
C
30.52
1
3
0
Flying Star (Ihb)
Jason Foley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
46.01
4
21.28
0
0
Caspers Way
Pat Taaffe
Ronan Mclaughlin
C
48.56
4
24.22
0
0
Emerald Chubba
John Murray
Frances Rolston Bruce
C
57.93
4
24.92
0
0
Miss Charming
David Lawler
Marguerite Ryan
C
57.15
4
25.83
0
0
Cwmargenau Jack Flash
Abbie O'sullivan
Pat Ruane
C
47.26
4
34.52
0
0
Howleys Hero
Scott Canavan
Hazel Beazley
C
48.15
4
39.48
0
0
Tri Again
Charlotte Houston
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
C
51.32
4
41.88
0
0
Sparkling Little Gold
Charlotte Houston
Teresa McKenna
C
46.63
4
47.21
0
0
Temple Odyssey
Alex Stewart
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
51.30
5
50.07
0
0
Saynothing
Lee Carey
Niall Carey
C
53.46
8
43.89
0
0
Inishannon
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
4
46.28
0
0
Bladon Gusty
Zarah Kelly
Cara Conway
4
53.12
0
0
Stonepark Dynamite
Ciara Hanley
Charles Hanley
5
60.11
0
0
Coppenagh Spirit
Ruairí Aylward
Tim Brennan
5
62.81
0
0
Stormy Blaze
Zarah Kelly
Kate Duffy
6
64.91
0
0
Kentucky Blue
Amy Roberts
Susan Roberts
6
66.17
0
0
Killytilly
Leah Roulston
Janet Roulston
8
54.33
0
0
Chestnut Vixen
Mark Doyle
Tanya Doyle
10
64.37
0
0
Mr Moss
James Gillespie
Caroline Jackson
18
80.92
0
0
Bawnea Dolly
Edward Hennessy
Finola Hennessy
E
0
0
Fabco Duchess
Tadhg Patrick McGuinness
Hazel McGuinness
E
0
0
Oisin Or
Aisling McGuinness
Jane Gibbons
E
0
0
Taggarts Express
Alan Mcdonagh
Lisa Kerr
E
0
0
Tosca Van de Bloesemstraat
Mark Doyle
Tanya Doyle
E
0
0
Touché Pussycat
Sean Foley
Kay Foley
E
0
0
What's New Scooby Do
Zarah Kelly
Cara Conway
E
0
0
Coppenagh Cappucino
Ruairí Aylward
John Aylward
F
0
0
Garryndruig Ringo Star
Alexandra McGeoghan-Santry
Fiona Boland
F
0
0
Tuity Fruity
Ellie-Rose Cassidy
Katie Bell
F
0
0
Valentine Minstrel
Caoimhe Walsh
Lisa Smith
F
0
0
Western Flash (Ursjai)
Leah Roulston
Kenneth Rush
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified