ShowjumpingIreland
National Pony & Young Rider Ch
Show
Barnadown, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Thursday 18 August 2011
148 1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Phoenix Firefly
Casey Webb
Bernadette Muirhead
C
49.16
C
35.02
1
6
0
Mister Nice Guy
Aoife Mc Donagh
Gill Browne
C
49.67
C
35.47
2
5
0
Regardless
William Hickey
Lucy Hickey
C
49.98
C
36.68
3
4
0
Edna
Lucy Latta
Yvonne Latta
C
50.69
C
40.27
4
3
0
Indian Inspired
Cormac Hanley
Charles Hanley
C
52.51
C
40.64
5
3
0
Western Wonder
Aileen Duffy
Anita Duffy
C
51.28
C
40.70
6
3
0
Knockroe Little Mike
Emma Murphy
Powers Equine
C
46.57
C
41.12
3
0
Paddy's Last
Jenny Rankin
Janice Rankin
C
49.66
C
43.99
3
0
Essenar Figaro M
Alexander Pim
Jennifer Pim
C
53.21
C
44.89
3
0
Inshaalah Grey
Kate McCarthy
Noel McDonagh
C
57.88
C
45.07
3
0
Light Approach
Claire Badger
Eddie Meehan
C
51.99
C
45.22
3
0
Garryard Odds On
Katie Raeburn
Jecmmy Robertson
C
48.53
C
46.30
3
0
Kilfarissey Piper
Ciara Barrett
Carol Barrett
C
50.90
C
47.79
3
0
Arganium Boy
Charlotte Donoghue
Elaine Donoghue
C
51.08
C
48.53
3
0
Coalwood Dancer
Emma Walsh
Noel Walsh
C
49.49
C
48.92
3
0
Woodfield Rinrush
Charlotte Donoghue
Elaine Donoghue
C
53.29
C
50.56
3
0
Dress to Thrill
Cara Mooney
Lorraine Mooney
C
49.89
C
51.32
3
0
Bertie Brown
Rachel Houston
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
50.07
C
51.94
3
0
Claggan Gypsy Delight
Olivia Roulston
Williams Sport Horses Ltd
C
48.87
C
53.43
3
0
The Gold Rush
Frankie Fahy
Mary Ann O Brien
C
50.00
C
53.69
3
0
Sheer Mischief
Lucy Mellerick
Dara Mellerick
C
51.36
C
54.73
3
0
Attyrory Clover Lilly
Grace Allen
Carmel King
C
44.70
4
34.83
0
0
Boston Burgler
Aileen Duffy
Anita Duffy
C
51.31
4
41.09
0
0
Shangan Eric
aoife doyle
aoife doyle
C
45.01
4
42.13
0
0
Derrys Dream
Alice Shally
Thomas Fahy
C
48.69
4
42.65
0
0
Deal Or No Deal (Ihb)
Johanna Talvio
Maurice Phelan
C
49.95
4
44.85
0
0
Canadian Express
Olivia McNaboe
Christina Brown
C
51.45
4
46.47
0
0
Ghost Rider
Susan Fitzpatrick
Powers Equine
C
53.52
4
46.84
0
0
Roxy Twister
Hannah Holden
catherine phelan
C
49.07
4
47.01
0
0
I'm A Tom Boy
Sophie Patterson
Sarah Hamilton
C
45.49
4
48.12
0
0
Rocky Road
Emma O'sullivan
Jennifer Walsh
C
46.32
4
51.48
0
0
Chance Max
Lisa Marie Dolly [A]
Catherine Dolly
C
46.31
4
53.19
0
0
The Freckle
Charlotte Donoghue
Highfort Stud
C
53.84
4
55.26
0
0
She's Eighteen
Liz McAuley
Mark McAuley
C
49.97
4
61.19
0
0
Pass Auf
Grace Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
54.82
4
72.09
0
0
Carnroe Robuck (Cps)
Charlotte Gibson
Pauline Gibson
C
47.76
8
47.12
0
0
Garryndruig Gucci
Abigail McGeoghan - Santry
Geri McGeoghan-Santry
C
49.98
8
47.79
0
0
Mr Bunny
Ciara Barrett
Jennifer Walsh
C
48.41
8
49.55
0
0
Salix Justice
Michael G Duffy
Cashel House Hotel
C
47.38
8
52.33
0
0
Mylo II (B S J A)
Fraser Andrew
Niall Edmondson
4
45.11
0
0
Mayday Cruise
Sophie Cairns
Monica Cairns
4
45.48
0
0
Glenford Scot
Patrick McNamara
Declan Dooley
4
46.44
0
0
Falkas Auburn Girl
Darcie Harbinson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
46.58
0
0
Borrismore Queen
Emily Gillespie
Corinne Hyde
4
46.61
0
0
Piaf (Ihr)
Karen Condon
Michael Condon
4
46.73
0
0
Crafty Boy
Ellen Brennan
Richard Dalton
4
46.93
0
0
Mr Woody (Ihb)
Stephanie Mc Ivor
Diane Mcivor
4
48.27
0
0
Castlehill Baileys Joy
Dermot Mcalaney
Domhnall Mcalaney
4
49.58
0
0
Blasing Lady
Hannah Power
Richard Dalton
4
49.80
0
0
Mistra Bright Boy
Sally Anne Tully
Mary Lee Tully
4
49.81
0
0
Ruthstown Magic
Emily Gillespie
Evelyn Gillespie
4
49.94
0
0
Moonlight Man
Jack Kavanagh
Valerie Keogh
4
50.39
0
0
Rock Of Dawn
Jack O'Donohue
Johnny Greene
4
50.43
0
0
Banagher Cloud
James Dunne
Amanda Dunne
4
51.29
0
0
Granite Storm
Aoife Ni Thuathail
Pat Bolton
4
51.43
0
0
Ballynoe Fear Bui
Laura Connors
Ann Connors
4
51.45
0
0
Lucky Paddy Cpbs
Shannon Balfour
Jeannie Taggart
4
51.97
0
0
Carnhill Bertas Lad
Aoife Mc Donagh
George Moore
4
52.33
0
0
Bold Rhett
Patrick McNamara
John Mc Namara
4
52.34
0
0
Spartacus Cavalier
Ellen Sweetnam
Barra Sweetnam
4
53.20
0
0
The Whispering Bush
Rebecca Mahon
Patrick Mahon
4
56.64
0
0
Tommy Boy (CPS)
Peter Murray
Edna Gamble
4
56.69
0
0
Orchid's Vera
Mary Buckley
Jerry Sweetnam
4
59.46
0
0
Shafft's Golden Eye
Holly Brennan
Jennie Brennan
6
66.65
0
0
Flash Molly
Shauna Lacey
Gillian Dunne
8
44.47
0
0
Emoe Sophie
Rachel Nyhan
Con Nyhan
8
45.23
0
0
Loughville Clover
Kate Tuffy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
45.67
0
0
Loughnatousa Twilight
Jessica Johnston
Linzi Johnston
8
47.46
0
0
Manninard Ross
Lisa Marie Dolly [A]
Catherine Dolly
8
49.08
0
0
Ardglass Lady
Katy Russell
Marguerite Ryan
8
49.64
0
0
Dunally Black Jack
Barry Joseph Verdon
Cavan Equestrian Centre
8
50.30
0
0
Rapkyns Angel
Tim Macdonagh
Jackie Lee
8
51.22
0
0
Emerald Jamela
Emma White
Declan O'Keeffe
8
51.65
0
0
Boyne Ashanti
Emma O Dwyer
Cora Mc Carthy
9
76.49
0
0
Springview Silver Shuffle
Jenny Rankin
Brian Hutchinson
16
51.13
0
0
Amber Star
Marcus Hogan
Jeanette Haynes
17
77.16
0
0
Conny's Cross
Sophie Mills
Audrey O'Regan
19
69.03
0
0
Dunally Rolo
Barry Joseph Verdon
Richard Verdon
20
47.28
0
0
Tullanna Lad
Emma Malone
Anthony Malone
30
80.93
0
0
Cosmopoliton
Michelle Condon
Michael Condon
E
0
0
Grey Sammie
Jack Kehoe
David Kehoe
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified