ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn HPI
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 26 October 2013
148 1.10m (Cavan Kingsland League)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Outta Control
Jennifer Mahon
Tom Mahon
C
C
26.31
1
6
0
Attyrory Clover Lilly
Harry Allen
Carmel King
C
C
28.07
2
5
0
Beech Hall
Cormac Foley
Lynn Bailie
C
C
28.11
3
4
0
Essenar Zara
Meghan Flanagan
Michael Flanagan
C
C
29.90
4
3
0
Sadats Dusty Dancer
Roisin Fagan
Edith O'Sullivan
C
C
30.53
5
3
0
Talyas Diamond Link
Tyrone Flanagan
Ann Derwin
C
C
30.61
6
3
0
Another Destiny
Cormac Foley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
30.69
3
0
Springhill Cosmo
Fergus Reid
Shane Dalton
C
C
30.84
3
0
Miraculous
Jordan Lynch
Amanda Lynch
C
C
30.94
3
0
Coolattin Red Arrow
Aaron Brennan
Corrina Lynch
C
C
31.09
3
0
Sunkist Lad
Shane Mc Closkey
Shane McCauley
C
C
31.65
3
0
Lynncot Fancy Pants
Roisin Fagan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
32.07
3
0
Lishmar Stormy Boy
Rachel Kennedy
Jane Russell
C
C
32.51
3
0
Ultimate Cruise
Gareth McCracken
Amanda Ellen Mccracken
C
C
32.73
3
0
Pinegrove Seoige
Michael Roche
Fiona Roche
C
C
33.37
3
0
Moonlit Connaught
Aoife Owens
Ann Galvin
C
C
33.52
3
0
Sauce
Ruairi Logue
Brian Joseph Logue
C
C
35.05
3
0
Javas Lady Bug
Conan Wright
Judy Murphy
C
C
38.35
3
0
Springhill Boomerang
Kayleigh Soden
Charlie Soden
C
C
38.37
3
0
Don't Crumb It
Rachel Kelly
Claire Wall
C
C
39.93
3
0
Quantum Abenaki
Zoe Whelan
Paul Curtis
C
C
41.28
3
0
Acapella Z
Harry Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
41.35
3
0
Knockboy Paddy
Clodagh Sweeney
Eamonn Sweeney
C
C
41.53
3
0
Wilma Princess
Jonathan Smyth
Michael Shaw
C
C
41.74
3
0
Dunroe Bridie
Michael Roche
Fiona Roche
C
C
42.65
3
0
Essenar Whyami
Conan Wright
Chris Cumming
C
C
43.53
3
0
Melview Danny Boy
Cian O Connell
O Connell Sport Horses
C
C
43.63
3
0
Mr Woody (Ihb)
Kerri Mc Ivor
Diane Mcivor
C
4
28.05
0
0
The Mighty Mouse
Daniel Carroll
Breda Carroll
C
4
28.29
0
0
Mister Tagoat
Holly Lenahan
David Harrison
C
4
30.31
0
0
Shravgh Boy
Aoife Owens
Fiona Roche
C
4
31.27
0
0
Canadian Express
Fionn Clarke
Christina Brown
C
4
32.27
0
0
Shadow-Light
Clodagh Sweeney
Alan Ivan Mccoosh
C
4
37.77
0
0
Zirina
Charlotte Quinn
Louise Quinn
C
4
38.38
0
0
Western Mel
John Greene
Niall Greene
C
4
38.41
0
0
Sparkling Lady Luidam
Olivia Roulston
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
39.20
0
0
What A Legend
Patrick Boyle
Susan Roberts
C
4
44.51
0
0
Killtura Lad
Nicolas Canavan
Nicolas Canavan
C
4
47.75
0
0
Super Bad
Charlotte Walsh
Paul Curtis
C
4
48.80
0
0
Cesard
Sean Monaghan
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
4
49.89
0
0
Burnbrae Jack
Niamh McArdle
Ellie McArdle
C
8
36.57
0
0
Vivantos
Carla McGarry
Martin O'Dea
C
12
54.66
0
0
Scarletts Billie Holiday
Gavin Conlon
Gary William Audley
C
12
60.09
0
0
Myshall Rodge
Ciara Tyrrell
Irene Tyrrell
F
0
0
Ballycarrig Twister
Ciara Kearns
Tomas Ryan
4
0
0
Barossa Encore
Jessica Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
4
0
0
Beechhill Chucky
Darren Fahy
Thomas Fahy
4
0
0
Black Assasin
Shauna Cooke
Deirdre O'Neill
4
0
0
Carrickaduff Pet
Michaela Nugent
Lucy Dale
4
0
0
Doe Mate
Caoimhe Treacy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Essenar The Stig
Meghan Flanagan
Michael Flanagan
4
0
0
Harlequin Hero
Kerri Mc Ivor
Diane Mcivor
4
0
0
Katies Grey
Paul Lynch
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
4
0
0
Lackamore Comet
Sean McCaughey
Paula Nedelec
4
0
0
Quantum Starlight
Robyn kelly
Ronan Mclaughlin
4
0
0
Rosemount Dylan
Alanna Taylor
Karen Taylor
4
0
0
Silverstrike Blaze
Isobel Solan
Kira Magennis
4
0
0
Sligo Little James
Sean Carrabine
Aiden Anderson
4
0
0
Summer June
Tiernan Gray
Irene Tyrrell
4
0
0
Ailsparks
Leagh Cummins
Dennis Cummins
8
0
0
Cherokee Charlie
Jordan Lynch
Amanda Lynch
8
0
0
Claggan Duke
Olivia Roulston
Malachy Fox
8
0
0
Forest View Grey Fox
Rebecca Yorke
Yorke Farm Stables
8
0
0
Klanhugh Lakeland
Ciara Dennigan
Edward Kelly
8
0
0
Willie's Choice
Shane Mc Closkey
David Walsh
8
0
0
Mistys Flight
Victoria Brown
colin thompson
12
0
0
Ballyglass Paddy
Killian Lalor
Fintan Lalor
F
0
0
Moorland Red Grouse
Connie Gibson
Edna Gamble
F
0
0
Slieve Beagh
Aoife Kavanagh
Cathy Cuffe
F
0
0
Hidalgos Girl
Brian Gallagher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
46.03
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified