ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn HPI
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 27 October 2013
148 1.10m Championship (Cavan Kingsland League)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Outta Control
Jennifer Mahon
Tom Mahon
C
C
25.87
1
6
0
Another Destiny
Cormac Foley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
26.75
2
5
0
Sunkist Lad
Shane Mc Closkey
Shane McCauley
C
C
26.79
3
4
0
Corbeagh Claire
Aisling McGreal
Barbara Mcgreal
C
C
26.82
4
3
0
Ultimate Cruise
Gareth McCracken
Amanda Ellen Mccracken
C
C
27.19
5
3
0
Wilma Princess
Jonathan Smyth
Michael Shaw
C
C
27.66
6
3
0
Willie's Choice
Shane Mc Closkey
David Walsh
C
C
28.45
3
0
Lishmar Stormy Boy
Rachel Kennedy
Jane Russell
C
C
28.53
3
0
Katies Grey
Paul Lynch
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
C
C
29.36
3
0
Ryans Mystery
Ciara Collins
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
30.79
3
0
Im Special
Amy Thompson
Coreen Thompson
C
C
32.12
3
0
Sligo Little James
Sean Carrabine
Aiden Anderson
C
C
36.51
3
0
Carrickaduff Pet
Michaela Nugent
Lucy Dale
C
C
37.06
3
0
Caseys Own Fairytale
Casey Phair
Tara Phair
C
C
39.77
3
0
Casino Royale
Patrick Boyle
Anne Greig
C
C
42.21
3
0
Knockboy Paddy
Clodagh Sweeney
Eamonn Sweeney
C
C
44.42
3
0
Pinegrove Seoige
Michael Roche
Fiona Roche
C
C
44.85
3
0
Dunroe Bridie
Michael Roche
Fiona Roche
C
C
45.24
3
0
Western Mel
John Greene
Niall Greene
C
C
45.29
3
0
Javas Lady Bug
Conan Wright
Judy Murphy
C
C
45.32
3
0
Letteragh Prancer
Rebecca Yorke
Yorke Farm Stables
C
C
46.79
3
0
Doe Mate
Caoimhe Treacy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
48.24
3
0
Tel Aviv
Cian Harrison
Niall Hughes
C
C
48.81
3
0
Cherokee Charlie
Jordan Lynch
Amanda Lynch
C
4
29.75
0
0
Barossa Encore
Jessica Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
4
32.90
0
0
Quantum Abenaki
Zoe Whelan
Paul Curtis
C
4
34.41
0
0
Gold Digger Douglas
Matthew Mcsorley
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
4
36.64
0
0
Essenar Whyami
Conan Wright
Chris Cumming
C
4
43.55
0
0
Rosemount Dylan
Alanna Taylor
Karen Taylor
C
4
52.84
0
0
The Mighty Mouse
Daniel Carroll
Breda Carroll
C
8
28.83
0
0
Superstar (KWPN)
Harriet Ella Cooper
Tina O'loughlin Collins
C
8
42.74
0
0
cailin aerach
Niamh Kelly
Emma-Jay Curran
C
8
44.47
0
0
Acapella Z
Harry Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Beech Hall
Cormac Foley
Lynn Bailie
4
0
0
Burnbrae Jack
Niamh McArdle
Ellie McArdle
4
0
0
Canadian Express
Fionn Clarke
Christina Brown
4
0
0
Cesard
Sean Monaghan
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
4
0
0
Don't Crumb It
Rachel Kelly
Claire Wall
4
0
0
Essenar The Stig
Meghan Flanagan
Michael Flanagan
4
0
0
Essenar Zara
Meghan Flanagan
Michael Flanagan
4
0
0
Killtura Lad
Nicolas Canavan
Nicolas Canavan
4
0
0
Kilteevan Rover
Casey Phair
Tara Phair
4
0
0
Lynncot Fancy Pants
Roisin Fagan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Melview Danny Boy
Cian O Connell
O Connell Sport Horses
4
0
0
Miraculous
Jordan Lynch
Amanda Lynch
4
0
0
Myshall Rodge
Ciara Tyrrell
Irene Tyrrell
4
0
0
Narnia Highlites
Olivia Roulston
Aldyth Roulston and William Gamble
4
0
0
Newferry New Build
Carl Webb
Herbie Walker
4
0
0
Quantum Starlight
Robyn kelly
Ronan Mclaughlin
4
0
0
Shadow-Light
Clodagh Sweeney
Alan Ivan Mccoosh
4
0
0
Valley Clover Dream
Olivia Roulston
Charlene Rafferty
4
0
0
Vivantos
Carla McGarry
Martin O'Dea
4
0
0
Wicked Nakano
Georgia Waterson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
arklow coloured boy
holly fearon
karen fearon
8
0
0
Ballycarrig Twister
Ciara Kearns
Tomas Ryan
8
0
0
Black Assasin
Shauna Cooke
Deirdre O'Neill
8
0
0
Boston Burgler
Caitlin Duffy [AA]
Anita Duffy
8
0
0
Imola
Zoe Whelan
Ursula Billings
8
0
0
Sauce
Ruairi Logue
Brian Joseph Logue
8
0
0
What A Legend
Patrick Boyle
Susan Roberts
8
0
0
Coolattin Red Arrow
Aaron Brennan
Corrina Lynch
12
0
0
Lackamore Comet
Sean McCaughey
Paula Nedelec
12
0
0
Super Bad
Charlotte Walsh
Paul Curtis
12
0
0
Springhill Boomerang
Kayleigh Soden
Charlie Soden
C
4
41.55
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified