ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Christmas Pony Festival
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 15 December 2013
Event18 148 1.10m GP
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ballygawleys Little Ferro
Kevin Gallagher
Aldyth Roulston and William Gamble
C
C
28.43
1
6
0
West Field Rebel
Katie Odea [A]
Sarah Kathleen O'dea
C
C
34.42
2
5
0
Essenar The Stig
Meghan Flanagan
Michael Flanagan
C
C
35.15
3
4
0
Carrickaduff Pet
Michaela Nugent
Lucy Dale
C
C
36.96
4
3
0
Comical Con
Lucy Hancock
Jane Hancock
C
C
37.01
5
3
0
Pinegrove Seoige
Michael Roche
Fiona Roche
C
C
37.21
6
3
0
Super Bad
Charlotte Walsh
Paul Curtis
C
C
50.40
3
0
Costellos Boy
Jack Ryan
Marguerite Ryan
C
4
32.34
0
0
Carra More Beech
Tilly Dawson Stanley [A]
Arlene D Stanley
C
4
34.63
0
0
Cartron Tom
Richard McIvor
Gary Mcivor
C
4
34.75
0
0
Lord Of The Rings (ICS)
Shauna Reaney
Valerie Murray
C
4
36.11
0
0
Mogwai
Luke Garrigan
Martin Garrigan
C
4
38.51
0
0
arklow coloured boy
holly fearon
karen fearon
C
4
40.35
0
0
Oms October Mist
Alexandra Louise Ryan
arlene ryan
C
4
40.58
0
0
Quantum Abenaki
Zoe Whelan
Paul Curtis
C
4
41.12
0
0
Newcastle Goblin Girl
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Rachelle Harding
C
8
33.99
0
0
Quantum Starlight
Robyn kelly
Ronan Mclaughlin
C
8
37.30
0
0
Kilcorban Sunshine
Michael Pender
Rosemarie Hynes
C
8
40.49
0
0
Agharanny Isabelle
Grace McHugh
Jacqueline Malone
4
0
0
Alamo Buttons
Ciaragh Mulligan
Irene Mulligan
4
0
0
cailin aerach
Niamh Kelly
Emma-Jay Curran
4
0
0
Casino Royale
Patrick Boyle
Anne Greig
4
0
0
Cul Ban Mistress
Michael Pender
Jim Derwin
4
0
0
Dunroe Bridie
Michael Roche
Fiona Roche
4
0
0
Essenar Zara
Meghan Flanagan
Michael Flanagan
4
0
0
Gold Digger Douglas
Matthew Mcsorley
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
0
0
Granite Storm
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Pat Bolton
4
0
0
Imola
Ashlee Byrne
Ursula Billings
4
0
0
Juipiter
Lucy Reaney
Paula Williams
4
0
0
Keltic Flight
Matthew Mcsorley
Amber Mc Sorley
4
0
0
Tel Aviv
Cian Harrison
Niall Hughes
4
0
0
Miss Delightful
Georgia Waterson
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
4
0
0
Monbeg Ella
Matt Garrigan
Martin Garrigan
4
0
0
Myshall Man
Michael Pender
Michael Pender
4
0
0
Westside Diamond Eighteen
Derek Shaw
Michael Shaw
4
0
0
Doreens Magic
Alex Duffy
Hubert Duffy
8
0
0
My Castlehill Lass
Jordan Kilkenny
Dermot Walsh
8
0
0
Rosemount Dylan
Alanna Taylor
Karen Taylor
8
0
0
Clonevit Lass
Christopher Connell
Eamonn Connell
12
0
0
Daisy Boy
Katie Odea [A]
Sarah Kathleen O'dea
12
0
0
Lenamore Millie
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Harry Fitzpatrick
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified