ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan End of Season Pony Champ
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 16 November 2013
Event 2 148 1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Attyrory Clover Lilly
Harry Allen
Carmel King
C
C
30.53
1
3
0
Dantes Ghost
Jordan Kilkenny
Andrew Farrell
C
C
30.98
1
3
0
Barossa Encore
Jessica Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
C
37.10
1
3
0
Lenamore Millie
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Harry Fitzpatrick
C
C
38.31
1
3
0
Muckrim Banuil
Rachel Hanley
Ian Hanley
C
C
42.05
1
3
0
Red Royale
Anna Boyd
David Reynolds
C
C
46.55
1
3
0
Master Stevie G
Meadhbh Mealiff
Jim Derwin
C
C
46.98
1
3
0
Rosemount Dylan
Alanna Taylor
Karen Taylor
C
C
49.67
1
3
0
Javas Lady Bug
Conan Wright
Judy Murphy
C
C
50.84
1
3
0
Summer June
Bethany Woods
Irene Tyrrell
C
C
51.75
1
3
0
Newcastle Goblin Girl
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Rachelle Harding
C
4
34.35
0
0
Princess Ita
Ellie Humphries
Allison Mercer
C
4
34.62
0
0
Churchtown Blaze
Cian Collins
Thomas Fahy
C
4
36.91
0
0
Killernan Roger
Jade Singleton
Malcolm Singleton
C
4
37.90
0
0
Sligo Spot Com
Conor Mc Mahon
Adrian Williams
C
4
41.68
0
0
Kildysart Princess (CPBS)
Kieran O'brien
Patrick mc williams
C
4
44.72
0
0
Conans Boy
Sean McCaughey
John Barry-Murphy
C
4
45.51
0
0
Miss Delightful
Georgia Waterson
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
C
4
46.18
0
0
Beechhill Chucky
Darren Fahy
Thomas Fahy
C
4
51.87
0
0
Brandrum Bella
Eve Macklin
Mark Macklin
C
4
52.61
0
0
Currachmore Dolly
Alice Cuddigan
Joseph Cuddigan
C
4
56.77
0
0
Kiltartan free spirit
Conor Fahy
Lisa Maria Leonard
C
4
57.47
0
0
Domino (Ipsas)
Amy Cullen
Nicki Cullen
C
4
66.39
0
0
My Riverside Cruise
Shane Dalton
Richard Dalton
C
8
39.82
0
0
Skylark Oreo
Tadhg Patrick McGuinness
Bernadette Crowdle
C
8
45.72
0
0
Tullibards Whos Nightcruise
Jessica Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
8
48.72
0
0
Benown Daisy
Patrick Quigley
John Quigley
4
0
0
Brownhill Storm
Emma McEntee
Louise McEntee
4
0
0
Bruce Almighty (CPBS)
Sean Monaghan
Clive Swindell
4
0
0
Darinas Day
Leagh Gallagher
Kathryn Mills
4
0
0
Essenar Big Mac
Killian Norris
Samantha Norris
4
0
0
euro silver
Nicola Eames
Rosemary Eames
4
0
0
JJ Lucky Star
Maeve Cuffe
Christine Sheehy
4
0
0
Klanhugh Lakeland
Ciara Dennigan
Edward Kelly
4
0
0
Knockboy Paddy
Clodagh Sweeney
Eamonn Sweeney
4
0
0
Liskillen Rebel
Carla McGarry
Niall Mc Garry
4
0
0
Tel Aviv
Cian Harrison
Niall Hughes
4
0
0
Lotto's Dream
Emily Slaine
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
4
0
0
Melview Danny Boy
Cian O Connell
O Connell Sport Horses
4
0
0
My Castlehill Lass
Jordan Kilkenny
Dermot Walsh
4
0
0
Rathmoy Scath Dubh
Alice Cuddigan
Louise Quinn
4
0
0
Wicked Nakano
Georgia Waterson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Granite Storm
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Pat Bolton
8
0
0
Riot Aris
Shane Dalton
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Ballygalda Bailey
rebecca Joyce
Arion Bloodstock
12
0
0
Bodach Glas
Rachel Wall
Helen Wall
12
0
0
Rickamore Rafferty
Leagh Gallagher
Eamonn Gallagher
12
0
0
Zambucca
Eva Forde
Tony Forde
12
0
0
Carrane Thunder
Carla McGarry
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
16
0
0
Lightworker Mr Dejavu
Leagh Gallagher
Eamonn Gallagher
E
0
0
Moorland Red Grouse
Connie Gibson
Edna Gamble
F
0
0
Caherview Paddy
Cian O Connell
Ann Derwin
R
0
0
Acapella Z
Harry Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
42.61
0
0
Dunroe Bridie
Michael Roche
Fiona Roche
C
C
48.25
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified