ShowjumpingIreland
Ballyrafter Center
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 19 October 1997
148 CD
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Aza
Amy Griffith
Marion Hughes
C
C
C
1
3
0
Ballyclough Lord
Rebecca Veale Hennessy
Cyril Frazer
C
C
C
1
3
0
Carice
Gary Howard
Gerald Howard
C
C
C
1
3
0
Coolross Butch
Jane O'donnell
Ursula Kehoe Mc Garry
C
C
C
1
3
0
Garvagh Glen (Cpbs)
Xxx Xxxxxxxxxxxxx
Damien Doyle
C
C
C
1
3
0
Golden Rock (Ips)
Kitty Shanahan
Rose Shanahan
C
C
C
1
3
0
Golden Sailor
Eoin O'connell
Martine Greenlee
C
C
C
1
3
0
Humble Traveller
Brid Anna Fouhy
Mary Fouhy
C
C
C
1
3
0
Lacken Jasper
Desmond A Busteed
Iris P Hitchmough
C
C
C
1
3
0
Loughnatousa Gold Touch
Paul Beecher
Grace O'keeffe
C
C
C
1
3
0
Maglin Showboy
Colm Walsh
Francis W Mulvihill
C
C
C
1
3
0
Moangarriff Jessie
Lidia Marie Sabatini
Trevor English
C
C
C
1
3
0
Mountain Lad (Cpbs)
Ita Anna Vaughan
Joan Vaughan
C
C
C
1
3
0
Munsboro Boy
Sarah Murray
Patricia O'connor
C
C
C
1
3
0
Natures Own
Stephen Keane
Carol Griffith
C
C
C
1
3
0
Paa Boo
Dawn Griffin [A]
William Griffin
C
C
C
1
3
0
Pink With A Wink
Xxx Xxxxxxxxxxxxx
Seamus Kane
C
C
C
1
3
0
Riabhog (Cpbs)
Pauline Dahill
Joan Dahill
C
C
C
1
3
0
Spotai Dubha
Xxxxxxxx Xxxxxxxxxxxx
Brenda Nolan
C
C
C
1
3
0
Templeready Fear Liath
Stephen Keane
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
C
1
3
0
Toureen Kid
Alan Carey
James Carey
C
C
C
1
3
0
Better Odds
Christina Fitzgibbon
Sean Fitzgibbon
C
C
C
0
0
Cherabis
Stephen Jordan
Derek Fowler Jnr
C
C
C
0
0
Cox's Pippins
Corinne Hyde
Sean Murphy
C
C
C
0
0
Meldrum Magic
Deborah Ryan
James Ryan
C
C
C
0
0
Mid West Magic
Patrick Harrington
Mark Kennedy
C
C
C
0
0
Sheridans Mystical Melody
Xxxxxxxx Xxxxxxxxxxxx
Oliver Sutton
C
C
C
0
0
Tullibard's Lady
Susan Colbert
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
C
C
0
0
Vivo Special
Amy Keating
Patricia Ryan1
C
C
C
0
0
Volcanic Dancer
Danielle Lyons
Michael Cunningham
C
C
C
0
0
Gorby
Kate Ryan
Susan O'regan
3
C
C
0
0
Little Gizmo
Owen Mills
Eithne O'gorman
3
C
C
0
0
The Man From Cavan
Stephen Keane
Denis O'Riordan
3
C
C
0
0
Arctic Spring
Siobhan Ryan
Thomas Morris
4
C
C
0
0
Ballingarry Breeze
Lisa Barrett
Lara Walsh
4
C
C
0
0
Flighty Eliza
Olivia Johnson
Belinda Johnson
4
C
C
0
0
Loughnatousa Falcon
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
C
C
0
0
Tankardstown Jenny
John Stephen Roche
John Stephen Roche
8
C
C
0
0
The Millers Lady
Kitty Shanahan
Thomas Morris
8
C
C
0
0
Mister Cassidy
Teresa Ann Ryan
Geraldine Crowley
12
C
C
0
0
Shelly Lou
Alan Carey
Pat Kennedy
12
C
C
0
0
Tassie's Boy (Cpbs)
Eimear O'shea
Ann O'shea
12
C
C
0
0
Mandy's Pride
Niamh Crowley
Geraldine Crowley
13
C
C
0
0
King Cedar
Maureen Dennehy
Denis Dennehy
16
C
C
0
0
Diablo Bleu
Joseph Louis Sheerin
Mary Commins
C
4
C
0
0
Drum Hill Star
Caitriona Power
Donal Harnedy
C
4
C
0
0
Trumph Card (Cpbs)
Niamh Macauley
John Caldwell
C
4
C
0
0
Captain Cruise
Anne Marie Glennon
Mary Allen
C
8
C
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified