ShowjumpingIreland
Ballyrafter Center
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 12 October 1997
148 CD
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Better Odds
Christina Fitzgibbon
Sean Fitzgibbon
C
C
C
1
3
0
Carice
Gary Howard
Gerald Howard
C
C
C
1
3
0
Courtville Fionn
John Stephen Roche
Con O'brien
C
C
C
1
3
0
Drum Hill Star
Caitriona Power
Donal Harnedy
C
C
C
1
3
0
Golden Rock (Ips)
Kitty Shanahan
Rose Shanahan
C
C
C
1
3
0
Golden Sailor
Eoin O'connell
Martine Greenlee
C
C
C
1
3
0
Hunters Bell
Rebecca Veale Hennessy
Lelia Veale
C
C
C
1
3
0
Hunters Forge
Stephen Keane
Patrick Bergin
C
C
C
1
3
0
Hunters Holly
Stephen Keane
Lelia Veale
C
C
C
1
3
0
Loughnatousa Falcon
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
C
1
3
0
Loughnatousa Gold Touch
Paul Beecher
Grace O'keeffe
C
C
C
1
3
0
Loughnatousa Swift
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
C
1
3
0
Maglin Showboy
Colm Walsh
Francis W Mulvihill
C
C
C
1
3
0
Meldrum Magic
Deborah Ryan
James Ryan
C
C
C
1
3
0
Natures Own
Stephen Keane
Carol Griffith
C
C
C
1
3
0
Riabhog (Cpbs)
Pauline Dahill
Joan Dahill
C
C
C
1
3
0
Templeready Fear Liath
Stephen Keane
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
C
1
3
0
Toureen Kid
Alan Carey
James Carey
C
C
C
1
3
0
Diablo Bleu
Joseph Louis Sheerin
Mary Commins
C
C
C
0
0
Fior Dealbh
Ciara Holland
Angela Holland
C
C
C
0
0
Kilcannon Explosion
Gemma Phelan
Nicola Flynn
C
C
C
0
0
Little Gizmo
Owen Mills
Eithne O'gorman
C
C
C
0
0
Mandy's Pride
Niamh Crowley
Geraldine Crowley
C
C
C
0
0
Vivo Special
Amy Keating
Patricia Ryan1
C
C
C
0
0
Ballyclough Lord
Rebecca Veale Hennessy
Cyril Frazer
3
C
C
0
0
Cherabis
Stephen Jordan
Derek Fowler Jnr
3
C
C
0
0
Mid West Magic
Patrick Harrington
Mark Kennedy
3
C
C
0
0
Paa Boo
Dawn Griffin [A]
William Griffin
3
C
C
0
0
Arctic Spring
Siobhan Ryan
Thomas Morris
4
C
C
0
0
Fear Glic
David O'meara
Adrian Cronin
4
C
C
0
0
Kilcannon Bill
Gemma Phelan
Linda Shorten
4
C
C
0
0
King Cedar
Maureen Dennehy
Denis Dennehy
4
C
C
0
0
Lacken Jasper
Desmond A Busteed
Iris P Hitchmough
4
C
C
0
0
Mister Cassidy
Teresa Ann Ryan
Geraldine Crowley
4
C
C
0
0
Moangarriff Jessie
Lidia Marie Sabatini
Trevor English
4
C
C
0
0
Trumph Card (Cpbs)
Niamh Macauley
John Caldwell
4
C
C
0
0
Humble Traveller
Brid Anna Fouhy
Mary Fouhy
7
C
C
0
0
Shelly Lou
Alan Carey
Pat Kennedy
8
C
C
0
0
Fireball Fairy
Patricia Fitzgerald
Walter J Hayes
9
C
C
0
0
Gorby
Kate Ryan
Susan O'regan
9
C
C
0
0
Munsboro Boy
Sarah Murray
Patricia O'connor
13
C
C
0
0
Shandra Lad
Cliona Magner
Pat Magner
13
C
C
0
0
Captain Cruise
Anne Marie Glennon
Mary Allen
C
4
C
0
0
Garvagh Glen (Cpbs)
Xxx Xxxxxxxxxxxxx
Damien Doyle
C
4
C
0
0
Volcanic Dancer
Danielle Lyons
Michael Cunningham
C
4
C
0
0
Eclipse Wonder
Joan Widger
Billy Moloney
C
8
C
0
0
The Millers Lady
Kitty Shanahan
Thomas Morris
C
8
C
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified