ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Home Pony International
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Thursday 9 July 2015
Event 3 - 148 1.25m Jump Off
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ballygawleys Little Ferro
Olivia Roulston (U)
Aldyth Roulston and William Gamble
C
75.35
C
30.79
1
10
Blessington Grange Mist
Charlotte Houston (U)
Brian Sweetnam
C
70.58
C
34.73
2
8
Lynncot Fancy Pants
Jason Foley (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
76.34
C
35.39
3
6
Sligo Little James
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Aiden Anderson
C
76.87
C
40.56
4
4
Boolagh Gypsy Boy
Kayleigh Soden (L)
Charlie Soden
C
73.55
C
42.15
5
3
Whos Arco
Cora Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
C
84.38
C
43.00
6
3
Bertie Brown
Robbie Clancy (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
73.54
4
30.24
0
Shercock Rose
Patrick Hickey (L)
Lucy Hickey
C
72.41
4
32.83
0
Crown Jewel (FEI)
Cormac Foley (L)
Thomas Foley
C
72.56
4
34.27
0
Another Destiny
Cormac Foley (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
72.22
4
34.57
0
Springhill Rebellious
Sean Monaghan (L)
Ann Derwin
C
81.73
4
35.02
0
Sparkling Castlewarren Gold
Olivia Roulston (U)
Denise Crawford
C
74.63
4
35.39
0
The Galway Blazer
Cora Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
C
80.12
4
40.45
0
Barnaboy Bouncer
Eilis Healy (C)
William Flanagan
C
78.25
4
42.16
0
New Forge Lady
Patrick Hickey (L)
Lucy Hickey
C
71.97
4
46.81
0
Shravgh Boy
Michael Roche (U)
Fiona Roche
C
75.63
4
54.18
0
Sweet Whispers
Orla Marrin (O)
Joanne Houston
C
75.68
4
54.71
0
Chocalarto
Carla McGarry (C)
Niall Mc Garry
C
78.91
8
36.08
0
Sweet Renees Girl
Conor Mc Mahon (M)
Jill Twomey
1
85.71
0
Boston Burgler
Orla Duffy (C)
Anita Duffy
4
69.13
0
Vales Blue Melody
Kate Derwin (L)
Ann Derwin
4
71.99
0
Thorn
Mark Finnerty (L)
Niall Mullins
4
73.53
0
I'm A Tom Boy
Robbie Clancy (M)
Sarah Hamilton
4
74.39
0
Prince Of Ladytown
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Louise Quinn
4
75.23
0
Bertas Clover
Cora Sharkey (C)
Jackie Lee
4
75.27
0
where's my colour
Cian Harrison (C)
Oliver Henry
4
76.56
0
greta III
Cian Harrison (C)
Emer Kenny
4
76.85
0
Temple Spartacus
Holly Anne Sweetnam (M)
Susan Sweetnam
4
78.55
0
Cullagh Lass Cpbs !!!!!!
Tyrone Flanagan (U)
Derby Rankin
4
80.38
0
Ballard Prince
Hazel Greene (M)
Leslie Codd (Tullow Mushroom Growers)
4
80.58
0
Springhill Cosmo
Beth Doherty (U)
Shane Dalton
4
81.99
0
Tynan Bo-Bo Bear
Abby Morton (U)
Joanne Morton
4
84.99
0
Quantico
John Carr (C)
Emma Young
8
75.73
0
Springhill Annora
Kate Derwin (L)
Shane Dalton
8
76.07
0
Kadia Mouche
Emma McEntee (U)
Anita Duffy
8
77.31
0
Moonlit Connaught
Abby Morton (U)
Ann Galvin
8
79.10
0
Banagher U3
Conor Mc Mahon (M)
Castle Quarter Stables
8
80.54
0
wee spot
Francis Derwin (Jnr) (L)
Siobhan Shortall
8
81.48
0
Rock Of Dawn
Emer Kavanagh (L)
Johnny Greene
11
94.06
0
Vales Bluebird
Alanna Taylor (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
75.36
0
MJ
Robbie Clancy (M)
Anne Greig
12
78.64
0
Wischin Chin M
Patrick Hickey (L)
Lucy Hickey
12
81.68
0
athlet greenfield
Harry Allen (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
14
90.76
0
Casino Royale
Paul Boyle (U)
Anne Greig
15
95.04
0
Ohwow
Conor Mc Mahon (M)
Kate Thurston
16
78.38
0
Dunally Black Jack
Sean Monaghan (L)
Cavan Equestrian Centre
18
96.01
0
Knockannaveigh Limited Edition
Kerrie Kerr (U)
Gillian Kerr
32
113.05
0
Acapella Z
Harry Allen (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
F
0
Hazelbergs Erik
Elisa Schweiger O'Connor (C)
Raymond O'Connor
F
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified