ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar Equestrian Summer Show
Show
Athlone Road, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Saturday 27 June 2015
148 6/7 Y.O. TRI RDS qualifier (6 to qualify)
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Javas Lady Bug
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Judy Murphy
C
67.28
C
39.68
C
33.55
1
6
Miss Bailey
Eva Boland (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
72.96
C
41.87
C
37.85
2
5
River Casanova
Jessica Kuehnle (L)
Pat Mcdonnell
C
73.48
C
42.34
C
39.77
3
4
Shirsheen Cruiser
Sean Monaghan (L)
Alma Hourigan
C
68.24
C
41.89
C
42.54
4
3
Revel Diamond
Gavin Daly (C)
Enda Briscoe
C
68.43
C
41.04
4
32.60
5
3
Lookout Mr Jones
Cian Harrison (C)
Robert Harrison
C
75.14
C
41.21
4
35.11
6
3
Annaghmore Boomahontas
Olivia Roulston (U)
Lisa Mc Geady
C
72.98
C
42.10
8
36.37
3
Dark Silk
Christopher Connell (L)
Megan Connell
C
65.98
C
37.47
12
43.68
3
Springhill Rebellious
Sean Monaghan (L)
Ann Derwin
C
70.78
C
42.65
W
3
Clodaghs Imperial Imp
Clodagh Jackman (L)
Clodagh Jackman
C
69.91
4
39.77
0
Springview Mistique
Olivia Roulston (U)
John McQuaid
C
67.20
4
40.19
0
Maumeen Miley
Jack McKeon (L)
Gail Mc Keon
C
69.46
4
40.99
0
Dunroe Bridie
Michael Roche (U)
Fiona Roche
C
72.25
4
41.12
0
Creaghduff Super Mia
Meadhbh Mealiff (L)
Enda Mc Kiernan
C
67.28
4
42.30
0
Kilkillahora Stag
Andrea Dempsey (L)
Walter Foley
C
67.30
4
42.73
0
Conazar Limited Edition
Zarah Kelly (C)
Cara Conway
C
73.75
4
43.31
0
Golden Grove Solataire
Jessica Kuehnle (L)
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
76.56
4
43.86
0
Foyfin's Lady Muck
Tyrone Flanagan (U)
Denise Crawford
C
70.30
4
43.92
0
Graiguecullen Bens Boy
Killian Ryan (M)
Astrid Heaney
C
70.05
4
44.91
0
Sweet Renees Girl
Castle Quarter Stables (M)
Jill Twomey
C
79.36
4
47.50
0
Scarlett Dream
Tiernan Gray (C)
Martin Kirrane
C
68.64
8
42.71
0
Donna Bella M2S
James Connors Smyth (M)
Gill Connors
C
74.59
12
43.82
0
Zee Tech
Castle Quarter Stables (M)
Teresa S Ewing
C
77.19
12
43.96
0
Dizzee Rascal
Emma Young (L)
Simon Young
C
77.60
13
56.44
0
Lovely Jovely
Cian Goggins (C)
Liam Mc Alinden
4
66.39
0
Lisboy Boutique
Darragh Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
4
70.17
0
Mochulla Blue
Lucy O'Sullivan (M)
Claire O'Sullivan
4
70.33
0
Mister Ed
Louise Kelly (L)
Edward Kelly
4
70.53
0
Sodar's Lad
Jack Brennan (K) (L)
Sinead Brennan
4
70.90
0
Shersheen Gentle Breeze
Brendan Murphy (L)
Niamh Graham
4
71.52
0
Clonaltra Acorn
Grace McHugh (L)
Patricia Dehaene
4
72.17
0
Kilcurry Dawn
Kate Derwin (L)
Rebecca Kullich
4
73.53
0
latoon prince
Beth Doherty (U)
Sarah Doherty
4
74.55
0
Caherview Paddy
Cian Goggins (C)
Ann Derwin
4
74.82
0
Kec Sofia
David Lawler (L)
John Lawler
4
75.08
0
Tynan Whiskey River
Kathryn Morton (U)
Ciara Hannon
4
75.15
0
Muckrim Banuil
Rachel Hanley (L)
Ian Hanley
4
76.51
0
Slaney Capitalist Cruise
Ruairí Aylward (L)
Donal Geaney
4
77.11
0
Lislan Picola
Aimee Barry (M)
Sandra Nallon
4
78.20
0
Soul Rebel
Samuel Wilson (U)
Diarmuid O Sullivan
8
70.46
0
Carrickaduff Pet
Michaela Nugent (U)
Lucy Dale
8
70.69
0
Red News
Gavin Daly (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
70.94
0
Flyover Again
Tiernan Gray (C)
Josephine Killoran
8
71.70
0
Carramore KC Boy
Ciaran Nallon (C)
John Philbin
8
72.53
0
Independent Trader
Gavin Daly (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
72.68
0
Prince Bracken
Sarah McCloughan (U)
Laura Morrissey
8
74.25
0
Eskers Reliable Lad
Caitlin Glennon (L)
Teresa S Ewing
8
74.76
0
Garryndruig Golden Wonder
Abigail McGeoghan - Santry (M)
Geri McGeoghan-Santry
8
74.80
0
Thornfield Shadow
Julie Mullins (L)
Heather Blair
8
76.51
0
Knockash Otto (CPBS)
John Carr (C)
Declan Leahy
11
94.27
0
Tequeila Mary
Jack Ryan (M)
Grainne Ryan
12
68.16
0
Aisling's Boy
Brendan Murphy (L)
Patrick Murphy
12
72.74
0
Mystical Cove
Riona Finn (C)
Riona Finn
12
72.79
0
Cool Pat
Sean Monaghan (L)
Steven Amos
12
80.56
0
Silver Dream
Cian Harrison (C)
Francis Derwin
15
94.87
0
Booms Choice
Ronan Mcsorley (U)
Laura Murphy
16
62.08
0
Sudoku
Meadhbh Mealiff (L)
Breda Carroll
16
70.89
0
Dermish Angel
Elle Toner (L)
Michael Pender
E
0
Springhill Beach Boy
Paul Reid (U)
Derek Reid
E
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified