ShowjumpingIreland
Owners Pony & Young Riders Charity Show 2015
Show
Green Glens Arena
Millstreet
Co Kerry, 0, Kerry
Munster
Friday 23 October 2015
20 Young Riders 1.20m Two Phase 20 to qual for GP
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Cornet's Little
Jake Hunter
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
50.17
C
28.12
1
6
Justjump
Laura Connors
Ann Connors
C
C
30.20
2
5
Young Limerick
Jessica Harty
Helen Harty
C
50.29
C
30.40
3
4
Valour ( K W P N )
Cormac Hanley
Marie Costello
C
58.29
C
30.64
4
3
Lantino 31
Nicholas Connors
Heather Saunders
C
55.19
C
31.22
5
3
Annestown Clover Concorde
Cliona Costello
Edward Kelly
C
56.18
C
31.34
6
3
Shirsheen Lady Bahrain
Michael Murphy
Patrick Murphy
C
50.19
C
32.54
3
Abordable Du Talus
Nicholas Connors
Ann Connors
C
59.73
C
32.55
3
Newmarket Valentine
Darragh Ryan
Susan Dunne
C
59.11
C
32.63
3
K.E.C Pineapple Swirl
Darragh Ryan
Greg Broderick
C
59.23
C
32.75
3
Ecclesville
Yvonne Whiteside
Yvonne Whiteside
C
59.12
C
33.19
3
Shanroe Splendour
Lisa Hitchmough [AA]
Lisa Hitchmough
C
52.12
C
34.05
3
Brookpark Vito
Madeline Roberts Allen
Asa Berggren
C
53.18
C
34.15
3
Burrin Equestrian Rafiki
Lorna Power [AA]
Lorna Power
C
59.12
C
35.37
3
Nice Girl Sally
Cian O Connell
O Connell Sport Horses
C
58.11
C
35.50
3
cappanaleigh coco
Darragh Ryan
Jim Bourke
C
59.29
C
35.71
3
Mt Cruise
Lee Carey
Leo Carey
C
59.29
C
36.01
3
Luxs Swan
Cathal O Regan
David O'Regan
C
54.92
C
36.97
3
Some Dielema
Katie Raeburn
David Raeburn
C
C
38.20
3
SCF Renaissance
Mark Doyle
Kay Doyle
C
58.93
C
39.40
3
E.Adermie R54
Michael G Duffy
Tiernan Jnr Gill
C
61.11
C
39.60
3
Colorado
Charlotte Donoghue
Elaine Donoghue
C
59.18
C
40.66
3
Flogas Sunset Cruise
Jake Hunter
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
58.18
C
40.83
3
Gortmore Spring Belle
Ciara Murphy [S]
Elizabeth Eames
C
60.11
1
43.18
0
Ballylynch Take Advantage
Claudia Walsh
Sandra Devine
C
69.11
1
46.56
0
Cento Blue
Michael G Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
66.13
2
44.18
0
Alonso N
Grace McHugh
Patrick Mahon
C
71.18
3
45.28
0
Kilcolgan Clover Skye
Dara Higgins
Kate Murphy
C
55.92
4
30.49
0
Harlequin Beauty
Jack Ryan
Niamh Burke
C
50.79
4
34.23
0
Belfieldflight
Martin O meara
Lorraine Younge
C
59.22
4
36.25
0
Dolly Mix
Emer Kavanagh
Pat Kavanagh
C
59.27
4
36.91
0
Plamas (HSI)
Laura Mealiff
Jim S Bolger
C
61.08
4
39.55
0
Kilmastulla Quality Touch
Darragh Ryan
Grainne Murphy
C
52.97
4
40.98
0
Rocklawns Warrior
Heather Hutchinson
Anne Dickinson
C
57.93
4
41.76
0
Calypso Darco Diamond
Conor Mc Mahon
Rachael Cushen
C
55.92
4
42.05
0
Westpalstown Lady
Olivia Roycroft
Olivia Roycroft
C
51.23
6
44.91
0
Captain Carusette
Jack Ryan
Eddie Moloney
C
55.93
7
45.31
0
Beau Bijou
Allison Geary
Claire Geary
C
60.09
8
38.92
0
Flagmount Lady Jane
Evelyn Farrell [A]
Evelyn Farrell
C
59.12
8
40.05
0
Cocmopolit
Heather Hutchinson
Tom Hutchinson
C
71.18
8
46.17
0
Lucy Le One
Sarah Wiers
Lorna Casey
C
68.11
12
46.89
0
Unique (KWPN)
Charlotte Quinn
Charlotte Quinn
C
58.29
14
52.33
0
King Diego
LT Michaeli Byrne
Kelly Moore
C
53.92
16
54.79
0
Dantos
Jack Andrew Hutchinson
Jack Andrew Hutchinson
4
51.11
0
L'Alme Z
Brian Morrison
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
51.73
0
Dusty Dude
Patrick Joyce
Jim Stafford
4
53.16
0
Rosehill Harley
Peter O Donovan
Sharon O Sullivan
4
53.18
0
Gvs Captain
Jack Ryan
Marguerite Ryan
4
54.18
0
Piltown S
Patrick Joyce
John Joyce
4
55.69
0
Garryard Electrolux
Yvonne Raeburn
Kate Murphy
4
58.11
0
Valentino lux
Johnathan Mcdonnell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
58.11
0
Oilean Dunlop
Elisa Schweiger O'Connor
Tara Brandon
4
58.19
0
Sisi
Emma Murphy
Grainne Murphy
4
58.23
0
MHS Patriot
Lisa O Sullivan
Con O Sullivan
4
59.23
0
CES Chippy Diamond
Robbie Clancy
Marie Burke
4
59.68
0
KBS Kiwi
Conor Mc Mahon
Kennedy Brothers Sporthorses
4
60.29
0
Captain Martin
Michael G Duffy
Fiona O Brien
4
63.18
0
Mark the Man
Madeline Roberts Allen
Les Moorhouse
4
68.29
0
Milan Cruise
Olivia Roycroft
John Joyce
4
72.11
0
Hogans Diamond Porsch
Hannah Houlihan [AA]
Michael Houlihan
4
73.19
0
HSF Andora
Callum Quinn
Callum Quinn
8
50.18
0
Focus Vendi KBS
Conor Mc Mahon
Neal Fearon
8
51.92
0
Killard Courcel
Aisling Duffy
Kathryn Duffy
8
52.19
0
Lakeview Clovers Council
Shannon Maguire
Shannon Maguire
8
53.72
0
knock ash
Daniel McAlinden
Liam Mc Alinden
8
55.19
0
Quality Blonde
Alanna Taylor
Karen Taylor
8
55.28
0
Garryard Mike
David Raeburn
Patrick O'Donoghue
8
56.13
0
Breemount Rocket
Hannah Connors Smyth
Gill Connors
8
57.19
0
Marvellous Marvin
Daniel Joyce
John Joyce
8
58.16
0
Rinn Ua Gcuanach
Thomas Harty
Helen Harty
8
59.13
0
Ballymountain Cash Crisis
Abigail McGeoghan - Santry
Pat Mitchell
8
59.29
0
Allihies Majestic Boy
Darragh Ryan
Edward Sheehan
8
63.16
0
Furisto cruise
Daren Hopkins
Leo Carey
8
64.29
0
Jilly your only Joking
Tara Glynn
Noel Glynn
8
68.16
0
Milchem JJ
Brian Morrison
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
8
69.18
0
Captain Carnute
Casey O'Connor
Tim Hurley
8
70.07
0
Dawn Flight (Ssh)
Hannah Houlihan [AA]
Roisin Oates
8
73.29
0
Tavira (KWPN)
Ciara Barrett
Carol Barrett
10
75.11
0
sonas dearg
Robbie Clancy
Gerard Clancy
11
76.13
0
Dark Clover Surprise
Cathal Duffy
Declan Duffy
12
53.79
0
Cruise on Tina
Liam Sharkey
Margaret Feeney
12
58.29
0
Bushy Park Pasco
Vincent Mullins
Brian O Connor
12
59.21
0
Master Midnight
Harry Browne
Gill Browne
12
61.43
0
Lux Like Jagger
Timmy Doyle
Jerry Sweetnam
12
64.16
0
EX
Michael G Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
12
77.16
0
Berlios Van De Kapel
Grace McHugh
GMH Sporthorses
12
0
Simply Casanova
Amy McNamara
Lisa Wills
15
76.11
0
Ruby Vanbeek
Mark Doyle
Kay Doyle
15
76.83
0
Touchdown Premier
Loughlin Hogan
Matthew Hogan
16
55.12
0
FSS Promise
darryl murphy
Patricia McDowell
16
60.07
0
Knowhow
Madeline Roberts Allen
Les Moorhouse
16
77.13
0
Errigals Rock
Nicola Ring
Nicola Ring
20
59.12
0
Blessington Prince Royal
Christine O'Donnell
Miriam O Donnell
E
0
Captains Command
Nicolas Canavan
Nicolas Canavan
E
0
Rineen Supreme
Victoria Burns
Victoria Burns
F
0
Elton Clover
Eric Casey
Yvonne Casey
R
0
Vigo
Mark Finnerty
Heather Gillmor
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified