ShowjumpingIreland
Owners Pony & Young Riders Charity Show 2015
Show
Green Glens Arena
Millstreet
Co Kerry, 0, Kerry
Munster
Friday 23 October 2015
16 148 1.20m Two Phase - (20 to qualify for GP)
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Derrymore Chips
Michael Pender (L)
Annouchka Nelson
C
C
38.19
1
10
Dudes Law
Samantha Foley (M)
Jerome Foley
C
C
40.29
2
8
Bonds Glen
Georgia Taylor- Jones (O)
Joanne Taylor-Jones
C
C
42.03
3
6
Bertas Clover
Cora Sharkey (C)
Jackie Lee
C
C
42.98
4
4
Strider (Ihr)
Michael Pender (L)
Annouchka Nelson
C
C
43.82
5
3
Whos Arco
Cora Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
C
C
46.63
6
3
Millfield My Time
Killian Ryan (M)
Christine Sheehy
C
C
56.47
3
Hazelbergs Erik
Elisa Schweiger O'Connor (C)
Raymond O'Connor
C
C
61.85
3
Kiltartan free spirit
Michael Pender (L)
Lisa Maria Leonard
C
4
36.03
0
Lonesome Dove
Killian Ryan (M)
Tomas Ryan
C
4
45.10
0
Vales Bluebird
Alanna Taylor (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
8
38.10
0
Shersheen Gentle Breeze
Brendan Murphy (L)
Niamh Graham
4
61.80
0
Zee Tech
Conor Mc Mahon (M)
Teresa S Ewing
4
63.90
0
Caher Dubh
Edmond Ryan (M)
Grainne Ryan
4
65.19
0
Melview Danny Boy
Cian Goggins (C)
O Connell Sport Horses
4
65.20
0
Banagher U3
Conor Mc Mahon (M)
Castle Quarter Stables
4
66.09
0
Jackie legs
Zoe Mehigan (M)
garvan walsh
4
67.78
0
Caherview Paddy
Cian Goggins (C)
Ann Derwin
4
69.04
0
Ohwow
Conor Mc Mahon (M)
Kate Thurston
4
69.19
0
Rathcoona Johney
Hazel Greene (M)
Marie Burke
4
69.20
0
Joaquin Phoenix
Claire Meaney (M)
Tina Rouke
4
71.23
0
Knocka Lucky
Grace McHugh (L)
Mary Donoghue
4
72.04
0
Loughnatousa Ron
Hannah O'shea (M)
Cariad Mcalpine
4
74.30
0
Slaney Capitalist Cruise
Oisin Aylward (L)
Donal Geaney
4
76.20
0
Little Miss Burberry
Abigail Boland (L)
Laurence Coote
8
0
Riot Aris
Robyn Moran (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
Ballydavid Souz
Jack Ross (L)
clodagh ross
12
0
Sparkling Apache Gold
Olivia Roulston (U)
Martina Coffey
12
0
banton boy
Tomas Fahy (C)
J.J. Joyce
16
0
Thorn
Mark Finnerty (L)
Niall Mullins
16
0
Top Secret(IPS)
Meabh Healy (M)
Holmestead Saddlery
16
0
Limp Biskit
Charlotte Brady (M)
Bernard Brady
20
0
Ballykeelaune Euro
Lauryn Waugh (M)
Thomas and Hannah-Marie Slater
F
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified