ShowjumpingIreland
Owners Pony & Young Riders Charity Show 2015
Show
Green Glens Arena
Millstreet
Co Kerry, 0, Kerry
Munster
Sunday 25 October 2015
56 148 1m American Style
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Aherlow Boy
Saoirse Curran [AA] (M)
Fiona McGrath
C
C
1
3
April King
Orla Hassett (M)
Ann Veale Foran
C
C
1
3
Ballykeelaune Euro
Lauryn Waugh (M)
Thomas and Hannah-Marie Slater
C
C
1
3
Beechcrest Storm
Leah Howard (M)
John Howard
C
C
1
3
Bobby Blue Soks
Sinead Reidy (M)
Aisling Reidy
C
C
1
3
Carrigeen Moores
Abigail McGeoghan - Santry (M)
Paul Halliwell
C
C
1
3
Chark Night Mist
Emma Byrne (L)
Patrice Byrne
C
C
1
3
Classie Lass
Davina Murphy (L)
Martin Flinter
C
C
1
3
Conny's Cross
Melissa Joyce (M)
Audrey O'Regan
C
C
1
3
Creevy Duke
Tiernan Gray (C)
Stacey Hogan
C
C
1
3
Drumdoit V-Tec
Olivia Roulston (U)
Shauna Boyle
C
C
1
3
Fionn Flight
Rebecca Nevin (L)
Gillian Nevin
C
C
1
3
GTS Miss Fleur
Abigail Boland (L)
Eimear McDonnell
C
C
1
3
Hayes Best
Michael Lillis (M)
Gerard Lillis
C
C
1
3
Hes A Keeper
Lucy Shanahan (M)
Olga Doyle (Equine Evolve
C
C
1
3
HHS Chillax
Molly Ryan (L)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
1
3
Kantje's Boston
emma hassett (M)
Kevin Hassett
C
C
1
3
Killimor Magic
Jason Dorflinger (C)
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
C
1
3
Kilpatrick Shadow
Michael Pender (L)
Ray McLaughlin
C
C
1
3
Kiltiernan Pride
Dylan Connolly (C)
Heather Blair
C
C
1
3
Knocknahorgan Felicity
alice oregan (M)
James O'Regan
C
C
1
3
Masonbrook Dessie
Daniel Fahy (C)
Tony Fahy
C
C
1
3
Menlo Flight
Tiernan Gray (C)
Marjorie Dunne
C
C
1
3
Miss Mini Milton
Caitlin Glennon (L)
Robert Glennon
C
C
1
3
Mystical Twilight
Chloe Joyce (M)
Stuart Perry
C
C
1
3
Niles Boy
Lauren McGarry (C)
Niall Mc Garry
C
C
1
3
One And Only Spartacus
Holly Anne Sweetnam (M)
Susan Sweetnam
C
C
1
3
Parc Lacose
Killian Ryan (M)
Yvonne Madden
C
C
1
3
Parkview Girl (IPS)
Patrick Gleeson (M)
Jodie Gleeson
C
C
1
3
Riot Anois
Robyn Moran (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
Rosies Bay
Hazel Harte (M)
Elaine O Sullivan
C
C
1
3
Seans Golden Girl
aoife Bernard (M)
David Bernard
C
C
1
3
Shirsheen Sea Breeze
Jack Ryan (L)
Marguerite Ryan
C
C
1
3
Stoneman Lacey
Robyn Fagan (L)
Mark Fagan
C
C
1
3
Stunning Star
Zoe Mehigan (M)
John Queally
C
C
1
3
Tara (LHI)
Hazel Harte (M)
Christine Harte
C
C
1
3
Tequeila Mary
Jack Ryan (M)
Grainne Ryan
C
C
1
3
Tubbervale Gold
Michael Lillis (M)
James Flynn
C
C
1
3
Tynagh sam
Maeve Ryan (L)
Sylvester Ryan
C
C
1
3
Westward Sunshine
Cathal Duffy (C)
Ryan Dorise
C
C
1
3
Whos Ruby
James Mc Owan (L)
Marion Hughes
C
C
1
3
Airforce One
Emma Byrne (L)
Patrice Byrne
C
4
0
Allihies Super Star
Lauren Hegarty (M)
Marion Hegarty
C
4
0
Ballyboy Rock N Roll
Luke Mc Govern (M)
Mikaela Hall
C
4
0
Basil Brush
Rebecca Nevin (L)
Gillian Nevin
C
4
0
budlite
John Gallagher (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
0
Caiseal Boy
Oisin Dillon (C)
Christopher Scott
C
4
0
Castleturvin Smokey Pickle
James O'Meara (M)
Mary O Meara
C
4
0
Chuinche Fear Sneachta
Alice Tobin (M)
Emma Tobin
C
4
0
Coco Baby
Samantha Foley (M)
Owen Byrne
C
4
0
Coral Tom
Rachel Gurnett (M)
Cassandra Maguire
C
4
0
Dels Boy
Maddie Brennan (L)
Liam Brennan
C
4
0
I - Whisper
Ciaran Byrne (L)
Jolyn Byrne
C
4
0
Kilcummin Cruise
Christopher O'Connor Finn (M)
Patrick Finn
C
4
0
Lackaghmore Red Condor
Olivia Roulston (U)
Gail Mc Keon
C
4
0
Limp Biskit
Charlotte Brady (M)
Bernard Brady
C
4
0
Paris Texas
Clodagh Burke (L)
Elaine Burke
C
4
0
Ruairi Pet
Tiernan Gray (C)
William Brady
C
4
0
Slieve Beagh
Orla Cuffe (L)
Cathy Cuffe
C
4
0
No Deal
Andrew Donohoe (L)
Deirdre Keane
C
8
0
When Ever Eighteen
Jaye Devine (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
R
0
Ballyhane Fraddy
Ali Flynn (M)
Michael Flynn
4
0
Bella Boy
Jill Murphy (M)
Karen Swann
4
0
Cailin Bui
Sarah Murphy (M)
Susan Murphy
4
0
Carll G
Roisin Mahony (M)
Patrick Mahony
4
0
Carrigeen Clover
James Gillespie (M)
Jonathan Reape
4
0
Clonacody
Killian Ryan (M)
Eamon Phelan
4
0
Derrygimla's Easter Star
Harry Swan (M)
Carol Swan
4
0
Drummin Diamond Lad
Lorna Murphy (L)
Sheila Finnamore
4
0
Glanduff Holly
Eimear Kiely (M)
Margaret Vidal
4
0
Grennan Molly One
Hugh Mcowan (L)
Marion Hughes
4
0
Keatingstown Hunky Dory
Seamus Hughes Kennedy (L)
Anne Marie O'Gorman
4
0
Kilcoltrim Dora
Meadhbh Mealiff (L)
Fiona FitzGibbon
4
0
Killea Richard
Jack Ryan (M)
Jodie Gleeson
4
0
Klanhugh Lakeland
Emma Walsh (M)
Edward Kelly
4
0
Krafty Kitten
Jessica Harty (M)
Catherine O'Donovan
4
0
Lisboy Diamond Delight
Cora Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
4
0
Lismon Friendly
Sarah Daunt (M)
John Cashman
4
0
Little Smithe
Tony O'Donohue (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
0
Midnight Express (Ihr)
Chloe Hall Molloy (L)
Anthony Molloy
4
0
Mirah Max
Caron Ryan (C)
Martina Dempsey
4
0
Poulabrandy King
Orla Gooney (M)
Mary P Costelloe
4
0
Quarryhall Rebel
Saoirse Lehane (M)
Niamh Lehane
4
0
Roscrib Butterfly
Saoirse Curran [AA] (M)
Johnny Curran
4
0
Shanbo polly
Tomas Fahy (C)
Thomas Fahy
4
0
Silverspring Custard
Kym Jolly (M)
liz jolly
4
0
Suprise Me Lady
Roan Hegarty (M)
Romi Buhles
4
0
Tynagh Lady
Sean Foley (U)
Paula Williams
4
0
Allihies Starlight
Killian Ryan (M)
Edward Sheehan
8
0
Creaghduff Super Mia
Meadhbh Mealiff (L)
Enda Mc Kiernan
8
0
Docs Raz Ma Taz
Molly Ryan (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
Echo Gem
Meadhbh Mealiff (L)
Robert Glennon
8
0
Gilobrien Prince
Aine O'Brien (L)
Edelle Logan
8
0
I Can't Believe IT
Rosie Walsh (M)
Patrick Walsh
8
0
Kilgarve Madiba
Conor Leahy (C)
Declan Leahy
8
0
Vasall B
Niall Butler (M)
John Fitzpatrick
8
0
Temples Princess
Robbie O Connor (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
0
Mylo II (B S J A)
Finlay Edmondson (M)
Niall Edmondson
E
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified