ShowjumpingIreland
Owners Pony & Young Riders Charity Show 2015
Show
Green Glens Arena
Millstreet
Co Kerry, 0, Kerry
Munster
Saturday 24 October 2015
23 Young Riders 1.20m Two Phase
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Pocahantas
Jack Ryan
Edith O'Sullivan
C
42.25
C
25.27
1
6
Valour ( K W P N )
Cormac Hanley
Marie Costello
C
42.25
C
25.27
1
6
Justjump
Laura Connors
Ann Connors
C
45.54
C
26.42
3
4
Bally Fair Deal
Ciaran Nallon
Richard Nallon
C
45.59
C
26.86
4
3
Castlelawn Splendid
Jessica Burke
Antoinette Burns
C
45.62
C
27.87
5
3
LSV Cruisante
Emma Murphy
Grainne Murphy
C
41.86
C
28.30
6
3
Captain Martin
Michael G Duffy
Fiona O Brien
C
45.62
C
28.45
3
Gvs Captain
Jack Ryan
Marguerite Ryan
C
41.60
C
28.55
3
Mark the Man
Madeline Roberts Allen
Les Moorhouse
C
44.09
C
28.77
3
Captain Carusette
Jack Ryan
Eddie Moloney
C
45.97
C
28.90
3
E.Adermie R54
Michael G Duffy
Tiernan Jnr Gill
C
47.08
C
29.39
3
Oilean Dunlop
Elisa Schweiger O'Connor
Tara Brandon
C
42.52
C
29.64
3
Cento Blue
Michael G Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
46.07
C
30.09
3
Abordable Du Talus
Nicholas Connors
Ann Connors
C
47.06
C
30.27
3
Cruise on Tina
Liam Sharkey
Margaret Feeney
C
43.66
C
30.47
3
Killard Courcel
Aisling Duffy
Kathryn Duffy
C
47.12
C
32.80
3
Simply Casanova
Amy McNamara
Lisa Wills
C
43.33
C
34.45
3
Colorado
Charlotte Donoghue
Elaine Donoghue
C
46.97
C
35.65
3
Tavira (KWPN)
Ciara Barrett
Carol Barrett
C
46.35
C
36.45
3
Dantos
Jack Andrew Hutchinson
Jack Andrew Hutchinson
C
44.64
C
36.52
3
SCF Renaissance
Mark Doyle
Kay Doyle
C
42.46
C
37.57
3
Cupids Arrow
Erin O'sullivan
Therese Murphy
C
46.05
2
46.05
0
The Dubliner
Darragh Ryan
John Watters
C
44.89
4
24.59
0
Annestown Clover Concorde
Cliona Costello
Edward Kelly
C
41.97
4
26.01
0
Dolly Mix
Emer Kavanagh
Pat Kavanagh
C
45.55
4
27.37
0
Young Limerick
Jessica Harty
Helen Harty
C
41.84
4
27.63
0
King Diego
LT Michaeli Byrne
Kelly Moore
C
45.51
4
28.58
0
Burrin Equestrian Rafiki
Lorna Power [AA]
Lorna Power
C
46.75
4
28.78
0
Dusty Dude
Patrick Joyce
Jim Stafford
C
46.25
4
31.37
0
HSF Andora
Callum Quinn
Callum Quinn
C
44.40
4
34.64
0
Allihies Majestic Boy
Darragh Ryan
Edward Sheehan
C
42.65
9
40.76
0
Alonso N
Grace McHugh
Patrick Mahon
1
48.09
0
Ballylynch Take Advantage
Claudia Walsh
Sandra Devine
1
48.43
0
Noels Horse
Shane Dalton
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
1
48.91
0
EX
Brian Morrison
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
1
50.41
0
Master Midnight
Harry Browne
Gill Browne
4
41.57
0
Kilcolgan Clover Skye
Dara Higgins
Kate Murphy
4
42.43
0
Dawn Flight (Ssh)
Hannah Houlihan [AA]
Roisin Oates
4
42.72
0
Captain Kelly
Rachel Sheehan
Kate Emily Logan
4
43.87
0
Sisi
Emma Murphy
Grainne Murphy
4
44.59
0
J'aime Van Het Beetjen
Rory Horgan
Jean Foley
4
44.66
0
sonas dearg
Robbie Clancy
Gerard Clancy
4
45.35
0
L'Alme Z
Brian Morrison
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
45.38
0
Shirsheen Lady Bahrain
Michael Murphy
Patrick Murphy
4
45.41
0
Rinn Ua Gcuanach
Thomas Harty
Helen Harty
4
45.45
0
Milchem JJ
Brian Morrison
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
45.96
0
killossery kruisit
Janice Guinnane
Janice Guinnane
4
46.08
0
Belfieldflight
Martin O meara
Lorraine Younge
4
46.23
0
Close Up
Julia Kennedy
Julia Kennedy
4
46.24
0
Beau Bijou
Allison Geary
Claire Geary
4
46.41
0
Dark Clover Surprise
Cathal Duffy
Declan Duffy
4
46.60
0
Piltown S
Patrick Joyce
John Joyce
4
46.98
0
Focus Vendi KBS
Conor Mc Mahon
Neal Fearon
4
47.54
0
Kilmastulla Quality Touch
Darragh Ryan
Grainne Murphy
4
47.56
0
Some Dielema
Katie Raeburn
David Raeburn
5
48.41
0
Rum Swizzle
Olivia Roycroft
Harry Walsh
5
48.89
0
Ballyvadd olympic clover
Rory Horgan
Lilly Walsh Horgan
5
50.60
0
Garryard Electrolux
Yvonne Raeburn
Kate Murphy
7
60.19
0
Foxwoods
Anna Baynes
Mark Baynes
8
41.19
0
Bushy Park Pasco
Vincent Mullins
Brian O Connor
8
42.64
0
Waldos Lass
Annmarie Dunne
Yvonne Dunne
8
42.94
0
Valentino lux
Johnathan Mcdonnell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
43.29
0
Nice Girl Sally
Cian O Connell
O Connell Sport Horses
8
44.48
0
Knowhow
Madeline Roberts Allen
Les Moorhouse
8
44.70
0
Lucy Le One
Sarah Wiers
Lorna Casey
8
44.73
0
Plamas (HSI)
Laura Mealiff
Jim S Bolger
8
44.78
0
knock ash
Daniel McAlinden
Liam Mc Alinden
8
45.14
0
Marvellous Marvin
Daniel Joyce
John Joyce
8
47.12
0
KBS Kiwi
Conor Mc Mahon
Kennedy Brothers Sporthorses
8
61.67
0
Ballymountain Cash Crisis
Olivia Roycroft
Pat Mitchell
9
40.77
0
Hogans Diamond Porsch
Hannah Houlihan [AA]
Michael Houlihan
9
49.82
0
Furisto cruise
Daren Hopkins
Leo Carey
12
41.80
0
Ballyengland Regal
Cathal Duffy
Declan Duffy
12
43.67
0
Lakeview Clovers Council
Shannon Maguire
Shannon Maguire
12
43.80
0
Rineen Supreme
Victoria Burns
Victoria Burns
12
45.58
0
Whyhawaii
Rachel Moloney
Jackie Moloney
12
60.17
0
Ein Stern
Rachel Moloney
Jackie Moloney
13
49.05
0
Rosehill Harley
Peter O Donovan
Sharon O Sullivan
13
67.99
0
Royal Rouet
Sarah Wiers
Michaela Murphy
16
56.76
0
Touchdown Premier
Loughlin Hogan
Matthew Hogan
16
61.66
0
Calypso Darco Diamond
Conor Mc Mahon
Rachael Cushen
17
48.07
0
Cocoacobana
Orlaith Bailey
David Halley
20
46.19
0
Ruby Vanbeek
Mark Doyle
Kay Doyle
22
68.91
0
Barracree Lux Q
Janice Guinnane
James F Quinn
TE
0
Vigo
Mark Finnerty
Heather Gillmor
E
0
Blessington Prince Royal
Christine O'Donnell
Miriam O Donnell
R
0
Flagmount Lady Jane
Evelyn Farrell [A]
Evelyn Farrell
R
0
Garryard Mike
David Raeburn
Patrick O'Donoghue
R
0
Breemount Rocket
Hannah Connors Smyth
Gill Connors
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified