ShowjumpingIreland
Owners Pony & Young Riders Charity Show 2015
Show
Green Glens Arena
Millstreet
Co Kerry, 0, Kerry
Munster
Saturday 24 October 2015
31 138 90cm American Style
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 138cms
Fence Height: 90cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Billy Liar
Lucy O'Brien (M)
Denise Barrett
C
C
1
3
Bobby Lee
Anna Browne (L)
Lisa Torrens
C
C
1
3
Bobbyger
Paul Kingston (M)
Derry Kingston
C
C
1
3
C E C Mo Jo
Mark Moloney (M)
John Moloney
C
C
1
3
Daddys Dollars
ella geary (M)
Claire Geary
C
C
1
3
Darcystownsand Storm
Kate O'Keeffe (M)
Declan O'Keeffe
C
C
1
3
Deano's Beano
Rose Anne Ryan (L)
Sylvester Ryan
C
C
1
3
Glandore Dolly
Paul Kingston (M)
Jane Maher Loughnan
C
C
1
3
HHS Yoshi
Marta Hughes Bravo (L)
Miguel Bravo
C
C
1
3
Kevelle
Charlie Keane (C)
Adriana Di Nardi maher
C
C
1
3
No Dout About It
Amy O'Donoghue (M)
Meabh Hennessy
C
C
1
3
Pepper And Spice
Aimee Heavey (L)
Heike Tracy
C
C
1
3
Shambo Harvest Dun
Aimee Heavey (L)
Tom Doherty
C
C
1
3
Spong Bob
Lianne Daly (C)
Tom Morley
C
C
1
3
Stilo Smartie
Maebh Hassett (M)
Tracey Kearney
C
C
1
3
Tullaree Spirit
J Naughton (C)
Riona Finn
C
C
1
3
Tullibards Silver Mine
Aoife McDonnell (M)
Jennifer Sponer
C
C
1
3
Yarcombe Erin
Isobel McAllen (M)
Karen McAllen
C
C
1
3
Cruella De Ville
Amy McDonagh (M)
Noel McDonagh
C
4
0
Jolly Top
Tara Fogarty (L)
Billy O keeffe
C
4
0
Shangan Little Shrek
Dylan Hanshaw (M)
Patrick O'Donoghue
C
4
0
Mayfly Black Pennell
Molly Hughes Bravo (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
8
0
Sinead St Giles
Keela Craven (M)
Finola Craven
C
8
0
BRC The Dusty Boy
Roisin Mahony (M)
Patrick Mahony
4
0
Diaego
Giorgie Morrissey (M)
Raymond Morrissey
4
0
Greenlake Calypso
Nicole Turpin (M)
Pearl Turpin
4
0
Greybrook Buddy
Olga Barry-Murphy (M)
Lisa White
4
0
Cuffesgrange Game Changer
Ronan Fahy (C)
Phil O'Reilly
4
0
My Cinderella
Robyn Payne (L)
Nicola Payne
4
0
Nitro Express
J Naughton (C)
Riona Finn
4
0
One Hundred And One
Eamonn Byrne (L)
Liz Hughes Brennan
4
0
Parkswood Toffee
Emma Walsh (M)
Dermot Walsh
4
0
Australis
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Petra Klabenesova
8
0
The Prince
sean flavin (M)
Triona Quinlan
8
0
Double Trouble
Abbie Troy (M)
Anthony Troy
12
0
Meelickisland Ash
Vivien Leslie (M)
June Gallagher
12
0
Mr. Super Ted
Hilary Ashe (M)
Josephine Moriarty
12
0
Son of a Gun
Roisin Mealiff (L)
Kevin Mealiff
12
0
Arklow Lassie
Katie Butler (C)
Marie Butler
E
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified