ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Two Day Autumn Pony Championships
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, Latt, Cavan, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 14 September 2014
148 - 1.20m Mini GP - Tansan Properties Qualifier
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Chocalarto
Harriet Ella Cooper (U)
Niall Mc Garry
C
82.44
C
32.79
1
10
Castle Hill King
Kayleigh Soden (L)
Charlie Soden
C
84.00
C
34.91
2
8
Mallmore Bobby
Daniel Carroll (L)
Jonathan Reape
C
85.09
C
39.05
3
6
Bertie Brown
Robbie Clancy (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
79.29
C
39.15
4
4
Starfield Cuchullain
Nano Healy (L)
Giuseppe Orlandi
C
84.16
4
34.40
5
3
Moonlit Connaught
Abby Morton (U)
Ann Galvin
C
83.97
4
35.47
6
3
The Galway Blazer
Cora Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
C
83.94
4
35.80
0
Lynncot Fancy Pants
Roisin Fagan (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
80.68
4
39.38
0
Knockeroghery Prince
Daniel Carroll (L)
Breda Carroll
C
85.79
4
40.40
0
Lisrua Heide
Susie Osborne (L)
Valerie Osborne
C
79.22
4
42.91
0
I'm A Tom Boy
Robbie Clancy (M)
Sarah Hamilton
C
81.64
4
44.45
0
where's my colour
Cian Harrison (C)
Oliver Henry
C
84.86
8
36.83
0
Dr. Spot
Luke Garrigan (L)
Francis Donnelly
C
81.36
8
39.07
0
Tynan Bo-Bo Bear
Abby Morton (U)
Joanne Morton
C
81.80
12
44.37
0
Boolagh Gypsy Boy
Kayleigh Soden (L)
Charlie Soden
C
83.87
F
0
Shravgh Boy
Michael Roche (U)
Fiona Roche
1
86.57
0
Master Stevie G
Meadhbh Mealiff (L)
Jim Derwin
1
87.33
0
Miss Delightful
Michael Roche (U)
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
2
92.76
0
Prospect Eddie
Ellie Humphries (U)
Allison Mercer
4
75.89
0
Mr Bozz
Gavin Daly (C)
Ciaran Mc Cormack
4
78.30
0
Altas Bunny
Ciara Dennigan (L)
Sarah Meer
4
79.53
0
Talyas Diamond Link
Tyrone Flanagan (U)
Ann Derwin
4
80.79
0
Tinapatch
Harriet Ella Cooper (U)
lauren rayner
4
82.79
0
Vales Bluebird
Alanna Taylor (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
82.85
0
Vivantos
Carla McGarry (C)
Martin O'Dea
4
83.40
0
Rock Of Dawn
Emer Kavanagh (L)
Johnny Greene
4
85.29
0
Springhill Boomerang
Kayleigh Soden (L)
Charlie Soden
6
90.30
0
Blessington Grange Mist
Charlotte Houston (U)
Brian Sweetnam
7
93.72
0
Cullagh Lass Cpbs !!!!!!
Tyrone Flanagan (U)
Derby Rankin
7
96.32
0
Midnight Sky (GBR)
Cora Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
8
79.34
0
Myshall Rodge
Grace McHugh (L)
Irene Tyrrell
8
81.22
0
Burnbrae Jack
Niamh McArdle (U)
Ellie McArdle
8
81.97
0
Springhill Cosmo
Beth Doherty (U)
Shane Dalton
8
82.76
0
wee spot
Shannon Clingan (U)
Siobhan Shortall
8
83.25
0
Knockagaron Elite Fear Bui
Elle Johnston (U)
Gillian Johnston Helena Witherow
9
86.61
0
Casino Royale
Patrick Boyle (U)
Anne Greig
12
81.44
0
corrimbla girl
Jason O'malley (C)
Padraic O Malley
12
83.60
0
Hot Cup
Emer Kavanagh (L)
Pat Kavanagh
12
85.59
0
Future Lady
Carl Webb (U)
Tommy Webb
12
85.65
0
What A Legend
Patrick Boyle (U)
Susan Roberts
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified