ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Two Day Autumn Pony Championships
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, Latt, Cavan, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 14 September 2014
128 - 1m Mini GP - Tansan Properties Qualifier
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Saynothing
Nadine Carey (C)
Niall Carey
C
81.68
C
35.41
1
10
Big Time Buster
Karla O'Donnell (U)
Cali O'Donnell
C
82.49
C
39.55
2
8
The Nut Cracker
Natasha Kerr (U)
Deirdre Murphy
C
88.87
C
39.70
3
6
Lenamore Mini Metro
tadhg clarke (U)
Sinead Maher
C
77.43
C
41.59
4
4
Dandy
Anabelle Heffron (U)
Jayne Snowden
C
83.74
4
38.39
5
3
Sparkling Majestic Caeser
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Dearbhla Moloney
C
85.13
4
39.44
6
3
Mr Merlin
Donal O' Connor (U)
Martin O'Connor
C
87.08
4
43.24
0
Alloy
2/ LT Ruari Clarke (U)
Sinead Maher
C
85.25
4
62.79
0
Remington Steal
Katie Power (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
76.01
0
Wingland Heloise
Ashley Dunne (L)
Marjorie Dunne
4
80.02
0
Trendy Taz
Lewis Trenier (U)
Timmy Mccormick
4
81.39
0
Drumcaghey Jacko
Erin Crawford (U)
Alan Maloney
4
83.36
0
In The Moment
Ciara Daly (C)
Sarah Wicks
4
83.36
0
Peppino Il Grande
Leah Stack (L)
Gemma Stack
4
84.94
0
Toorboy Tommy
Aine Shortall (L)
Ann Derwin
4
85.05
0
Drumcaghey Blaze
Alana Roulston (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
85.08
0
Pepsi Mac
Natasha Kerr (U)
Victoria Clarke
4
86.94
0
Princess Vicky
Jennifer Torrens (U)
Lisa Hannaway
4
90.43
0
Rotherwood Dinky Toy
Caragh Charlton (L)
Valerie Charlton
4
91.02
0
X Zibit
Ciara Daly (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
77.63
0
Arrogan Emily T R
Donal O' Connor (U)
Victoria De Sousa
8
79.28
0
Another Razcal
Aidan Kavanagh (L)
Aidan Kavanagh
8
86.11
0
Talula Blu Spartacus Leap
Aoibhin Lowry (C)
Elizabeth Leak
9
92.09
0
Killaloe Gypsy
Patrick Kavanagh (L)
Dale Adams
12
82.10
0
Miss Elegant
Anabelle Heffron (U)
William Jnr Adair
12
88.72
0
Dawn's Little Princess
Karla O'Donnell (U)
Jim Derwin
12
88.96
0
Annaghmore Mini Monde
Donal O' Connor (U)
Shane Hawkins
12
89.30
0
Rashers And Sausages
Oscar Bourke Mullaney (L)
Adam van cauwenberge
20
88.75
0
Techon Master Bronze
Emma Jane Mccloskey (U)
Kate Wachman
E
0
Lord of the Night
Mackenzie Healy (U)
Lawrence Costello
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified