ShowjumpingIreland
Ard Chuain (AIT & Pony Premier
Show
Corballa,, 0, Mayo
Connaught
Saturday 10 May 2014
1. 148 120m Springboard Qualifier
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Shravgh Boy
Michael Roche (U)
Fiona Roche
C
71.30
C
35.29
1
10
0
Springhill Annora
Kate Derwin (L)
Shane Dalton
C
73.33
C
39.40
2
8
0
Springhill Boomerang
Kayleigh Soden (L)
Charlie Soden
C
63.72
C
40.14
3
6
0
Allihies Fir Baoi
Michael Pender (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
66.52
4
31.66
4
4
0
Costellos Boy
Jack Ryan (L)
Marguerite Ryan
C
66.45
4
33.11
5
3
0
Garryndruig Churchill
Abigail McGeoghan - Santry (M)
Julie O Mahony
C
67.68
4
33.57
6
3
0
Prince Of Ladytown
Charlotte Quinn (L)
Louise Quinn
C
69.17
4
41.58
0
0
Lynncot Fancy Pants
Roisin Fagan (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
69.69
4
45.77
0
0
Mogwai
Luke Garrigan (L)
Martin Garrigan
C
74.26
4
48.63
0
0
Tirconaill Bluebell
Emma McEntee (U)
Fiona McGrath
C
70.57
4
49.02
0
0
Talyas Diamond Link
Tyrone Flanagan (U)
Ann Derwin
C
71.25
8
35.66
0
0
Barnaboy Bouncer
John Carr (C)
William Flanagan
C
74.65
8
39.64
0
0
Acapella Z
Harry Allen (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
68.82
10
60.72
0
0
Kool Kat
Niall Dalton (M)
Richard Dalton
1
78.78
0
0
Churchtown Clover
Conor Mc Mahon (M)
Adrian Lillis
4
65.87
0
0
Mr Bozz
Gavin Daly (C)
Ciaran Mc Cormack
4
66.14
0
0
Javas Lady Bug
Conan Wright (L)
Judy Murphy
4
66.73
0
0
Ballard Prince
Hazel Greene (M)
Leslie Codd (Tullow Mushroom Growers)
4
67.93
0
0
Barossa Encore
Jessica Kuehnle (L)
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
4
69.40
0
0
Blessington Grange Mist
James Houston (U)
Brian Sweetnam
5
79.76
0
0
Essenar Whyami
Nano Healy (L)
Chris Cumming
8
68.54
0
0
Annaghmore Boomahontas
Olivia Roulston (U)
Lisa Mc Geady
8
70.70
0
0
Willie's Choice
Annmarie Dunne (L)
David Walsh
16
67.38
0
0
Carra More Beech
Tilly Dawson Stanley [A] (L)
Arlene D Stanley
22
96.16
0
0
Malstone Murphy
Trudie Hermione McCoosh (U)
Geraldine Cullen
E
0
0
Flintstone B
Molly Irwin (L)
Melissa O'Donnell
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified